Супербит 2021. Финал

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 6 класс Баллы
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1-2 Владислав Чекулаев Владимирович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 6 40 0 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 10 40
1-2 Паюсов Максим Дмитриевич Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 40
3-7 Бойчук Константин Романович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 30 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 30
3-7 Кищенко Алексей Александрович Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 30 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 30
3-7 Меринов Егор Ильич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 30 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 30
3-7 Николаев Игорь Романович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 30 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 30
3-7 Перелыгина Майя Валерьевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 30 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 30
8-17 Валяев Евгений Игоревич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 25 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 25
8-17 Габак Ярослав Вячеславович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 25 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 25
8-17 Клепинин Денис Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 25 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 25
8-17 Малый Демид Ильич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 25 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 25
8-17 Мишина Алиса Андреевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 25 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 25
8-17 Нистратов Даниил Михайлович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 25 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 5 25
8-17 Симонов Егор Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 25 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 25
8-17 Скворцова Вероника Романовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 25 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 0 25
8-17 Стец Атем Дмитриевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 25 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 25
8-17 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 25 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 25
18-28 Ермакова Алёна Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 20 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 20
18-28 Жуков Евгений Александрович МБОУ СШ № 61 6 20 5 5 5 0 5 0 20
18-28 Загорский Максим Владимирович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 20 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 0 20
18-28 Караваев Павел Витальевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 6 20 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 20
18-28 Кобзев Семён Антонович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 20 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 20
18-28 Малый Арсений Ильич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 20 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 20
18-28 Манаенков Никита Александрович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 20 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 20
18-28 Мещеряков Григорий Витальевич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 20 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 0 20
18-28 Панферов Михаил Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 20 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5 20
18-28 Севостьянов Михаил Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 20 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 20
18-28 Скрицкий Станислав Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 20 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 20
29-35 Бугакова Мария Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 15 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 15
29-35 Гусев Святослав Александрович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 15 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 15
29-35 Коновалова Анна Романовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 15 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 15
29-35 Логвин Всеволод Вадимович МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 6 15 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 15
29-35 Меркушина Александра Денисовна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 15 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 15
29-35 Нечаев Андрей Николаевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 15 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 15
29-35 Перов Герман Владимирович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 15 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 15
36-45 Беликов Павел Адреевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 6 10 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
36-45 Бредихин Валерий Романович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 10 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
36-45 Гирчев Арсений Игоревич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 10 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
36-45 Горбунов Сергей Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 6 10 5 0 0 5 10
36-45 Коршунова Полина Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 10 5 5 0 0 0 10
36-45 Левцов Никита Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 10 5 0 5 0 0 10
36-45 Мыза Дарья Никитична МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
36-45 Понитков Глеб Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 10 5 0 5 0 10
36-45 Шаталов Глеб Павлович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 10 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
36-45 Шишкина Александра Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 61 6 10 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
46-49 Долгов Матвей Денисович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
46-49 Дятчина Александра Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
46-49 Стефаненков Егор Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
46-49 Федоренко Даниэль Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
50-53 Абуев Владимир Борисович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50-53 Миленин Кирилл Сергеевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50-53 Мурашев Егор Олегович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50-53 Расторгуева Дарья Николаевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Всего решений 512 53 47 61 66 46 63 52 54 54 16 512
Правильных решений 193 47 14 18 19 28 15 8 17 25 2 193