Супербит 2021. Финал

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 5 класс Баллы
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1-2 Андреев Антон Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 5 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 10 45
1-2 Борисова Софья Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 45 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 45
3 Черкасова Дарья Алексеевна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 5 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 40
4-6 Закорко Даниил Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 5 35 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 10 35
4-6 Разомазов Григорий Константинович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 10 35
4-6 Шорохов Артем Сергеевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 5 35 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 10 35
7-14 Агаджанян Артём Сергеевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 30
7-14 Бабец Арина Сергеевна МБОУ ОШ №17 им. Т.Н. Хренникова 5 30 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 30
7-14 Балалыкин Валерий Геннадьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 30
7-14 Голосов Антон Александрович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 30
7-14 Дроздов Тимофей Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 30
7-14 Зайцев Алексей Дмитриевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 30
7-14 Кожевникова Мария Владимировна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 5 30 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 30
7-14 Кочкин Арсений Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 5 30 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 30
15-38 Ватутин Лев Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 5 25 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 25
15-38 Григорий Шелуханов Денисович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 25 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 25
15-38 Климов Елисей Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 25 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 25
15-38 Котюкова София Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 25 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 25
15-38 Красильникова Мария Максимовна МБОУ ООШ № 22 г. Липецка 5 25 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 25
15-38 Курбаков Артур Романович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 25 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 25
15-38 Мозгалина Елизавета Геннадьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 25 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 5 25
15-38 Наумов Никита Вадимович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 25 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 25
15-38 Павел Зиновьев Константинович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 25 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 25
15-38 Петрович Андрей Кобозев МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 25 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 25
15-38 Погорельский Максим Владимирович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 25 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 25
15-38 Приладышева Анна Владимировна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 25 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 25
15-38 Пронин Владислав Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 25 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 25
15-38 Родионов Ярослав Павлович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 25 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 25
15-38 Свиридова Елизавета Дмитриевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 25 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 25
15-38 Солопова Валерия Денисовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 25 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 5 25
15-38 Ступина Полина Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 25 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 25
15-38 Стюфляев Дима Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 25
15-38 Ужва Фёдор Юрьевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 25 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 25
15-38 Федюнин Михаил Николаевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 25 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 25
15-38 Фурсов Иван Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 25 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 25
15-38 Чернов Дмитрий Романович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 25 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 25
15-38 Шабанов Константин Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 25 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 25
15-38 панасюк антон витальевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 25 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 25
39-56 Абросимов Арсений Романович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 20 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 20
39-56 Баландин Илья Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 20 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 20
39-56 Веселовская Анастасия Романовна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 5 20 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 20
39-56 Дени Анна Максимовна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 20 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 0 20
39-56 Дружинин Кирилл Романович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 20 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 20
39-56 Дёмин Андрей Эдуардович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 20 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10 20
39-56 Жалнина Валерия Анатольевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 20 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 20
39-56 Зацепина Анастасия Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 20 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 20
39-56 Карпов Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 20 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 20
39-56 Козлова Полина Сергеевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 20 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 20
39-56 Кузнецова Полина Васильевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 20 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 20
39-56 Лавров Георгий Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 20 0 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 20
39-56 Лазнев Илья Григорьевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 20 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 20
39-56 Морковина Маргарита Сергеевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 20 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 20
39-56 Федоров Никита Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 5 20 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 20
39-56 Фомина Дарья Владиславовна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 20 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 20
39-56 Ходяков Максим Дмитриевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 5 20 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 5 20
39-56 Шевченко Степан Сергеевич МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 5 20 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 20
57-83 Азовцева Мария Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 15 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 15
57-83 Анохина Мария Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 15 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 15
57-83 Ахметов Артур Альбертович МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 15
57-83 Веревкин Арсений Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 5 5 0 0 15
57-83 Джиганшин Станислав Михайлович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 15 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 15
57-83 Дмитрий Языков Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 5 15 5 5 5 0 15
57-83 ЗОВСКИЙ Артём Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 15 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 15
57-83 Забровский Артем Русланович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 15
57-83 Зайнутдинов Даниил Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 5 15 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 15
57-83 Климов Арсений Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 15 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 15
57-83 Кораблин Кирилл Андреевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 15
57-83 Кудинов Олег Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 15 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 15
57-83 Ларкин Никита Евгеньевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 15
57-83 Лебедев Платон Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 15
57-83 Малашихин Родион Григорьевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 15
57-83 Оборотов Олег Игоревич МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 15 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 15
57-83 Петрищев Серафим Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 5 15 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 15
57-83 Подлатов Захар Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 15
57-83 Рассаднева Лилия Максимовна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 15
57-83 Татлыев Эмиль Рафагатович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 15 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 15
57-83 Татьянин Владислав Олегович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 15 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 15
57-83 Тищенко Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 15
57-83 Трейгер Яков Алексеевич МБОУ ОШ №17 им. Т.Н. Хренникова 5 15 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 15
57-83 Трубицын Тимофей Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 15
57-83 Хнаев Денис Анатольевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 15 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 15
57-83 Цуканова Виктория Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 15 5 0 5 5 0 0 15
57-83 Шуваева Кира Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 15
84-103 Афанасьев Данила Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
84-103 Гладышева Элина Александровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 5 10 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
84-103 Давыдов Демьян Сергеевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 10
84-103 Демидов Александр Иванович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 10 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 10
84-103 Игуменов Артемий Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 10
84-103 Куреева Дарья Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 10 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
84-103 Курлыкин Егор Александрович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 10
84-103 Лапин Арсений Валерьевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
84-103 Медведев Илья Владимирович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
84-103 Носков Тимофей Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
84-103 Полухин Демид Дмитриевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 10
84-103 Ролдугина Милана Владиславовна МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 10 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
84-103 Селезнев Николай Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 10
84-103 Столповских София Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 10 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
84-103 Тимофеева Кристина Андреевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 10 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 10
84-103 Ткаченко Софья Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
84-103 Шибин Владимир Владимирович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
84-103 Шульгин Сергей Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 10 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 10
84-103 Щиголев Максим Сергеевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 10
84-103 Ядровский Ярослав Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 10 0 0 0 5 5 0 10
104-117 Амелин Максим Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
104-117 Гребенникова Ольга Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
104-117 Исковских Анастасия Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
104-117 Ковыльников Александр Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
104-117 Косенкова Валерия Сергеевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
104-117 Ларшина Анна Григорьевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
104-117 Левочкина Кристина Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
104-117 Михейкина Виктория Руслановна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
104-117 Пименов Павел Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
104-117 Пытьева Полина олеговна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 5 5 0 0 0 5
104-117 Туник Артём Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
104-117 Федотова Дарья Геннадьевна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
104-117 Хохлов Никита Денисович МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
104-117 Шугунов Дмитрий Николаевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
118-124 Глухова Софья Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118-124 Иванов Ростислав Романович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118-124 Колесникова Лилия Сергеевна МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 5 0 0 0 0 0
118-124 Лемешкина Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118-124 Рогова Ульяна Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ №1 г.Задонска 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118-124 Рыженков Владимир Александрович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118-124 Сальков Артём Сергеевич МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Всего решений 1211 113 132 127 138 136 140 127 136 117 45 1211
Правильных решений 440 83 49 35 61 64 70 3 42 27 6 440