Супербит 2021. Финал

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 4 класс Баллы
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Пропастин Владислав Владимирович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
2-4 Карпенко Илья Анатольевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
2-4 Кирилл Попов Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 50
2-4 Кочкин Артур Степанович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 50
5-6 Малышенков Кирилл Артемович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 45
5-6 Трифонов Демид Денисович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 45
7-21 Андреев Леонид Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 4 40 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 40
7-21 Гончаренко Мария Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 40 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 10 40
7-21 Дисунов Юрий Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 40 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 40
7-21 Ивлева Ирина Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
7-21 Комаренко Александр Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 40 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 40
7-21 Косых Виктория Борисовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 40
7-21 Мерзликин Павел Геннадьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 40 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 40
7-21 Подколзина Валерия Артемовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 40
7-21 Попова Александра Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 40 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 40
7-21 Попова Алиса Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 40 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 40
7-21 Скворцова Вера Руслановна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 40
7-21 Стрельников Савелий Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 40 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 40
7-21 Сухарев Тимофей Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 40 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 10 40
7-21 Толкачева Дарья Евгеньевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 40 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 10 40
7-21 Черкасова Софья Дмитриевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 40 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 10 40
22-33 Витюк Алексей Юрьевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 35 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 35
22-33 Водопьянов Иван Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 35 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 10 35
22-33 Карантаев Фёдор Владимирович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 35 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 10 35
22-33 Кобзев Илья Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 35 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 35
22-33 Корчагина Ирина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 35 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 10 35
22-33 Марасанов Роман Алексеевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 35 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 10 35
22-33 Перминова Надежда Анатольевна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 35 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 10 35
22-33 Тереничев Матвей Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 35 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 10 35
22-33 Хромов Вадим Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 35 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 10 35
22-33 Церуш Анастасия Александровна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 35 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 35
22-33 Шафоростова София Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 35 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 35
22-33 Шкатова Ксения Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 35 0 0 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 10 35
34-53 Акиньшин Егор Антонович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 4 30 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 0 10 30
34-53 Аксёнов Матвей Михайлович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 4 30 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 30
34-53 Астман Илья Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 30 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 0 10 30
34-53 Дробышев Владислав Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 30 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 10 30
34-53 Инютина Анна Валерьевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 30 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 10 30
34-53 Красичков Михаил Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 30 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 30
34-53 Кудрявых Вячеслав Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 30 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 30
34-53 Курбатова Анастасия Михайловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 30 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 30
34-53 Мешков Тимофей Дмитриевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 30
34-53 Николаев Борис Романович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 30 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 10 30
34-53 Полянский Евгений Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 30 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 10 30
34-53 Попов Денис Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 30 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 30
34-53 Гамова Полина Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 30 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 30
34-53 Сидоренко Анастасия Дмитриевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 30 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 30
34-53 Стольников Арсений Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 30 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 5 10 30
34-53 Стрешнев Илья Владимирович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 30 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 30
34-53 Татаркина Алеся Дмитриевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 30 0 0 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 30
34-53 Торшин Дмитрий Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 30 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 10 30
34-53 Цыплакова Элина Романовна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 30 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 30
34-53 Ярных Андрей Александрович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 30 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 10 30
54-66 Ананских Илья Александрович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 25 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 25
54-66 Андреева Лидия Андреевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 25 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 25
54-66 Бердников Иван Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 25 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 10 25
54-66 Бова Арсений Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 25 5 5 5 5 0 5 25
54-66 Карташова Дария Михайловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 25 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 25
54-66 Кузнецова Ульяна Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 25 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 25
54-66 Ларшин Арсений Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 25 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 10 25
54-66 Лемешко Виталий Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 25 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 25
54-66 Леонов Анатолий Николаевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 25 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 10 25
54-66 Монов Александр Сергеевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 25 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 25
54-66 Пашкова Мария Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 25 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 25
54-66 Перетятько Ярослав Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 25 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 25
54-66 Труфанов Егор Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 10 25
67-80 Белугин Матвей Николаевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 20 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 20
67-80 Берус Владислав Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 20 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 20
67-80 Власов Дмитрий Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 20 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 20
67-80 Жемчужников Фёдор Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 20 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 20
67-80 Катькало Анастасия Александровна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 20 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 20
67-80 Кревских Степан Игоревич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 20 5 5 0 10 20
67-80 Пантюшина Анастасия Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 20 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 20
67-80 Паршикова Алёна Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 20 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 20
67-80 Покочалова Маргарита Александровна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 20 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 20
67-80 Правильников Иван Михайлович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 20 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 20
67-80 Ролдугин Владимир Ролдугин Петрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 20 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 0 20
67-80 Синепупова Ольга Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 20 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 20
67-80 Тепцова Дария Максимовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 20 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 20
67-80 Тюрин Даниил Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 20 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 0 20
81-105 БЕЛОВА УЛЬЯНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 15 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 15
81-105 БУДЬКО ТИМОФЕЙ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 15 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 15
81-105 Бабикова Софья Олеговна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 15 0 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 15
81-105 Баев Дмитрий Александрович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 15 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 15
81-105 Башкатов Давид Арсеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 4 15 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 15
81-105 Богомолов Александр Михайлович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 15 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 15
81-105 Витюк Александр Юрьевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 15 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 15
81-105 Давыдова Софья Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 15 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 15
81-105 Ершова Ульяна Владимировна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 15 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 15
81-105 Зайцев Иван Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 15 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 15
81-105 Зуфаров Ильяз Наильевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 15 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 15
81-105 Карпухин Владимир Николаевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 15 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
81-105 Коротков Вадим Владимирович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 15 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 15
81-105 Коршикова Диана Владимировна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 15 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 15
81-105 Котов Тихон Юрьевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 15 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 15
81-105 Куратто Алевтина Николаевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 15 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 15
81-105 Лаврухина Ангелина Федоровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 15 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
81-105 Наумов Андрей Денисович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 15 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 15
81-105 Осипова Ульяна Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 15 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 15
81-105 Преснякова Майя Сргеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 15 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 15
81-105 Саитгараева Евгения Альбертовна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 15 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 15
81-105 Скопинцев Вячеслав Владимирович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 15 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 15
81-105 Софронов Евгений Олегович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 15 0 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 15
81-105 Степанников Алексей Алексеевич МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 15 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10 15
81-105 Цветков Арсений Евгеньевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 15 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 15
106-125 Абдул Ариана Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 10 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
106-125 Бурмицкая Софья Анатольевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 10 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 10
106-125 Ватутина Злата Руслановна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 10
106-125 Дерменжи Дмитрий Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
106-125 Зияев Руслан Русланович МБОУ СШ № 61 4 10 0 0 0 0 5 5 10
106-125 Исаева Софья Александровна МБОУ ОШ №17 им. Т.Н. Хренникова 4 10 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 10
106-125 Карнаухова Дарья Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 10
106-125 Коннов Игорь Васильевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 10 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 10
106-125 Коретник Светлана Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 10
106-125 Королев Александр Георгиевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 10 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 10
106-125 Кузовлева Есения Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 10 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
106-125 Мешков Арсений Артемович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 10
106-125 Митяков Егор Александрович МБОУ СШ № 61 4 10 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 10
106-125 Полозов Артем Евгеньевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 10 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
106-125 Спицина Софья Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 10 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 10
106-125 Сулохин Максим Романович МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 10 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
106-125 Таравкова Кира Андреевна МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
106-125 Трофимова Анна Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 10 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10
106-125 Шкордова Юлия Васильевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
106-125 Яковлев Иван Романович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 10
126-141 Долбнин Илья Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
126-141 Кириенко Алиса Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
126-141 Курцева Ульяна Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
126-141 Лунёва Алиса Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
126-141 Лютиков Иван Александрович МБОУ СШ с.Становое 4 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
126-141 Моисеев Максим Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
126-141 Мурадян Артём Арменович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 5 0 0 5 5
126-141 Одинцова Анастасия Николаевна МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
126-141 Резник Кирилл Ильич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
126-141 Родин Владислав Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 61 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
126-141 Русинов Арсений Станиславович МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
126-141 Соколов Арсений Максимович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
126-141 Третьяков Тимофей Дмитриевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
126-141 Черников Богдан Сергеевич МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
126-141 Щепетильникова Вероника Викторовна МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
126-141 тимохин максим Александрович МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
142-147 Беляев Богдан Игоревич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142-147 Губин Иван Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 0 0 0 0 0
142-147 Ларкина Варвара Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142-147 Пузин Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142-147 Самолдин Денис Иванович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142-147 Ярмак Назар Артемович МБОУ «ОШ №15 г.Ельца» 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Всего решений 1591 155 176 150 162 151 160 154 160 162 161 1591
Правильных решений 652 41 105 20 100 50 95 17 81 80 63 652