Супербит 2021. Финал

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 3 класс Баллы
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Никулин Сергей Эдуардович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
2-5 Иванова Ксения Андреевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 40 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 5 5 10 40
2-5 Никитин Кирилл Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 40 0 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 10 40
2-5 Панов Михаил Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 40 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 5 10 40
2-5 Ролдугина Серафима Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 10 40
6-16 Бирюков Лука Владимирович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 35 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 5 10 35
6-16 Бромберг София Павловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 35 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 10 35
6-16 Буслаев Илья Денисович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 35 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 5 10 35
6-16 Власов Александр Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 35 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 10 35
6-16 Даллакян Алина Армановна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 3 35 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 10 35
6-16 Зайцев Юрий Юрьевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 35 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 35
6-16 Мешкова Кира Владимировна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 35 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 5 10 35
6-16 Пахомова Арина Владимировна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 35 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 10 35
6-16 Самохин Илья Игоревич МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 3 35 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 5 10 35
6-16 Федерякин Василий Юрьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 35 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 35
6-16 Щербакова Полина Максимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 35 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 10 35
17-28 Авдеев Евгений Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 30 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 0 10 30
17-28 Бирюкова Дарина Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 30 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 30
17-28 Губина Валерия Владимировна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 30 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 10 30
17-28 Осипова Елена Витальевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 30 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 10 30
17-28 Очкасова Ксения Викторовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 30 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 30
17-28 Пажитных Андрей Александрович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 30 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 10 30
17-28 Пальчикова Софья Николаевна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 30 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 10 30
17-28 Семизорова Арина Егоровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 30 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 10 30
17-28 Струев Иван Дмитриевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 30 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 30
17-28 Суворова Мария Никитична МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 3 30 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 10 30
17-28 Таболина Елизавета Евгеньевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 30 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 30
17-28 Чемезов Роман Олегович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 30 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 10 30
29-44 Байдаков Артем Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 25 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 10 25
29-44 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 25 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 10 25
29-44 Ефанов Герман Александрович МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 25 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 25
29-44 Живутская Анастасия Викторовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 25 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 10 25
29-44 Зайцева Дарья Артемовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 25 0 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 0 25
29-44 Иванов Дмитрий Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 25 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 25
29-44 Кобзева Анна Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №2 с. Каликино 3 25 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 25
29-44 Костюкевич Севастьян Константинович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 25 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 10 25
29-44 Меринова Милена Олеговна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 25 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 10 25
29-44 Осипов Тимофей Валерьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 25 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 25
29-44 Пирогов Максим Дмитриевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 25 0 5 0 5 0 5 10 25
29-44 Полынкова Ксения Борисовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 25 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 10 25
29-44 Привалов Артем Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 25 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 0 10 25
29-44 Саликов Даниил Романович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 25 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 25
29-44 Смуров Павел Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 25 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 10 25
29-44 Черкасов Константин Михайлович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 25 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 25
45-64 Бородкин Константин Вадимович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 20 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 20
45-64 Воронина Василиса Юрьевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 20 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 20
45-64 Воронова Мария Алексеевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 20 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 20
45-64 Гордей Ефимкин Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 20 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 10 20
45-64 Гриднев Егор Олегович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 20 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 20
45-64 Дорофеев Матвей Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 20 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 20
45-64 Екатерина Пахомова Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 20 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 20
45-64 Жительный Арт?м Максимович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 20 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 20
45-64 Карпелёва Виктория Кирилловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 20 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 20
45-64 Кобзев Фёдор Антонович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 20 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 10 20
45-64 Михаил Кулаков Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 20 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 20
45-64 Невзорова Мария Олеговна МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 10 20
45-64 Салахова Ксения Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 20 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 10 20
45-64 Стеганцева Эмилия Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 20 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 10 20
45-64 Стрельникова Полина Антоновна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 20 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 20
45-64 Федоров Валерий Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 20 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 10 20
45-64 Хрупов Александр Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 20 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10 20
45-64 Чистякова Арина Дмитриевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 20 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 20
45-64 Юдин Вячеслав Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 20 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 20
45-64 Юлия Чалышева Владимировна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 10 20
65-91 Горбунова Анастасия Игоревна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 15 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10 15
65-91 Демина Милана Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 15 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 15
65-91 Дьячков Михаил Владиславович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 15 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 15
65-91 Захолодилов Дмитрий Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 15 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 15
65-91 Клещин Артём Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10 15
65-91 Костюкевич Никита Константинович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 15 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 15
65-91 Красникова Ксения Романовна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 15 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10 15
65-91 Кузнецова Алиса Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 15 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 15
65-91 Кулакова Виктория Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 15 0 0 5 0 0 0 10 15
65-91 Лукинов Михаил Александрович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 15 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 15
65-91 Лунева Виктория Александровна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 15 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 15
65-91 Миронова Ульяна Ильинична МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 15 0 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 15
65-91 Невзорова Валерия Игоревна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 15 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 15
65-91 Нина Сидорова Антоновна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 15 0 5 0 0 0 0 10 15
65-91 Ноздреватых Вадим Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 15 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 15
65-91 Носов Даниил Вячеславович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 15 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 15
65-91 Пашаева Софья Кирилловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 15 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 15
65-91 Поляков Михаил Владимирович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 15 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 15
65-91 Рыбина Милана Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 15 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 15
65-91 Саввин Владислав Сергеевич МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 15 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 15
65-91 Стёпина Таисия Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 15 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 15
65-91 Тонких Мария Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 15 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 10 15
65-91 Феоктистов Артур Павлович МБОУ СШ № 38 г. Липецка 3 15 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 15
65-91 Фомичев Фаддей Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 15 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 15
65-91 Хорева Елена Романовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 15 5 5 5 0 15
65-91 Шальнев Тимофей Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 15 5 5 0 5 0 0 15
65-91 Шахов Дмитрий Ильич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 15 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 15
92-111 Анопченко Петр Игоревич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
92-111 Арнаутов Демид Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 10 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 10
92-111 Берестнев Егор Романович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
92-111 Власова Варвара Руслановна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 10
92-111 Вовченко Дарья Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 10
92-111 Воронина Василиса Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 10 0 10 10
92-111 Воронов Никита Константинович МБОУ СШ № 61 3 10 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 10
92-111 Знаменщикова Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 10 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 10
92-111 Иванова Арина Валентиновна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
92-111 Ковыльникова Алиса Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 10
92-111 Кучин Егор Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
92-111 Лобов Ефим Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 10 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
92-111 Логунова Анастасия Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
92-111 Мячина Валерия Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
92-111 Николенко Елисей Владиславович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 10 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
92-111 Носов Илья Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 10 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 10
92-111 Сотников Святослав Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 10
92-111 Татаринов Иван Владимирович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10
92-111 Татьяна Крылова Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 10 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 10
92-111 Фомичев Трофим Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
112-135 Аксёнова Анна Витальевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Алтухов Егор Борисович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
112-135 Князев Артём Алексеевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Кузькин Всеволод Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
112-135 Куприенко Виктория Валерьевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
112-135 Логвинов Сергей Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
112-135 Павлова Анастасия Михайловна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Подлесных Елизавета Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Подлесных Ксения Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
112-135 Разомазова Мария Константиновна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Рудина Виктория Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Рыжкова Виктория Артемовна МБОУ СШ № 11 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
112-135 Селиванов Кирилл Михайлович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
112-135 Скользнев Артем Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Сумина Елизавета Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Таранчева Анна Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Тимохин Тимур Эдуардович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Филатова Валерия Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
112-135 Хрусталева Дарья Ивановна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Черникова Дарья Вадимовна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
112-135 Чернышов Андрей Константинович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Чернышова Арина Сергеевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Шевченко Артём Витальевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
112-135 Якухнов Макар Сергеевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
136-156 Арнаутова Ал?на Алексеевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Белоусова Анастасия Геннадьевна МБОУ СОШ с. Преображеновка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Внукова Варвара Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Гарбузов Максим Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Голосов Дмитрий Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Ермакова Ярослава Сергеевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Зайцева Мария Владимировна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Захаренко Ольга Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Исковских Александр Александрович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Кирилл Полозов Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Климко Григорий Федорович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Кузнецова Маргарита Алексеевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Куренкова Анастасия Максимовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Попов Денис Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Самойлова Софья Александровна МБОУ СОШ с. Преображеновка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Семендяева Кира Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Силефонкин Владимир Алексеевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Сметанникова Елизавета Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ №2 с. Каликино 3 0 0 0 0
136-156 Фоменко Дмитрий Николаевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 0 0 0
136-156 Черников Ярослав Михайлович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136-156 Чулюков Михаил Вадимович МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Всего решений 1814 218 216 197 167 167 179 197 162 155 156 1814
Правильных решений 494 19 98 21 19 92 33 66 28 47 71 494