Место
|
Участник | Баллы | 9-11 классы (перейти) | Баллы | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | B | C | D | E | F | ||||
1-39 | Грязинский Федоров Георгий Андреевич 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | Елецкий Глазков Вадим Юрьевич 9 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | Елецкий Гулиев Павел Михайлович 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | Елецкий Малявин Андрей Геннадиевич 9 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | Липецкий муниципальный район Горовенко Богдан Михайлович 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | Липецкий муниципальный район Литвинов Иван Петрович 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | Липецкий муниципальный район Попов Владимир Александрович 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | г.Елец Александров Павел Викторович 11 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | г.Елец Минасян Никита Лерментович 9 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Витюк Антон Юрьевич 9 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Галкина Екатерина Александровна 9 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Грибцов Алексей Александрович 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Елфимов Александр Михайлович 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Елютин Максим Алексеевич 11 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Ермолов Егор Владимирович 9 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Земцов Андрей Дмитриевич 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Камкин Илья Дмитриевич 11 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Кирюхин Даниил Сергеевич 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Кондрашин Михаил Юрьевич 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Конюшенко Максим Николаевич 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Кузнецов Андрей Дмитриевич 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Курепина Ангелина Витальевна 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Кусакина Диана Сергеевна 9 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Лисов Дмитрий Сергеевич 9 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Насонов Николай Сергеевич 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Петрухин Александр Борисович 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Ржевин Андрей Евгеньевич 9 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Рыжкин Алексей Андреевич 11 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Свиридов Даниил Андреевич 11 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Сидоров Максим Дмитриевич 11 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Скрицкий Денис Сергеевич 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Степашкина Марта Олеговна 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Ташланов Роман Алексеевич 9 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Фирсов Илья Романович 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Хромов Адам Евгеньевич 9 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Цопа Пётр Романович 11 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Цыплякова Ксения Дмитриевна 9 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Черкашин Дмитрий Сергеевич 10 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
1-39 | город Липецк Щетинин Максим Сергеевич 11 | 600 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 600 |
40 | г.Елец Исаев Владислав Виталиевич 10Б | 550 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 550 |
41 | город Липецк Даньшин Семен Алексеевич 10 | 540 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 100 | 540 |
42-46 | Хлевенский Романюк Кирилл Романович 10 | 530 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 530 |
42-46 | г.Елец Дорохин Степан Геннадьевич 9В | 530 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 530 |
42-46 | г.Елец Ролдугина Полина Игоревна 11 | 530 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 530 |
42-46 | город Липецк Богданов Ярослав Олегович 10 | 530 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 530 |
42-46 | город Липецк Терещук Артемий Алексеевич 11 | 530 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 530 |
47-49 | Лев-Толстовский район Бодрягин Иван Антонович 11 | 520 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 20 | 100 | 520 |
47-49 | Лев-Толстовский район Тушев Андрей Игоревич 11 | 520 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 20 | 100 | 520 |
47-49 | город Липецк Самородов Евгений Александрович 9 | 520 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 20 | 100 | 520 |
50 | город Липецк Гудович Александр Дмитриевич 9 | 510 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 10 | 510 |
51-52 | город Липецк Ляпин Борис Сергеевич 10 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 500 | |
51-52 | город Липецк Симаков Григорий Александрович 11 | 500 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 500 |
53-57 | Становлянский район Попова Юлия Алексеевна 9а | 480 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 480 |
53-57 | г.Елец Верста Владислав Сергеевич 10 | 480 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 480 |
53-57 | г.Елец Налобин Даниил Дмитриевич 11б | 480 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 480 |
53-57 | г.Елец Неделина Варвара Михайловна 11 | 480 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 480 |
53-57 | город Липецк Стрельников Максим Игоревич 10 | 480 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 50 | 480 |
58 | г.Елец Бурцев Роман 11-А | 470 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 40 | 30 | 470 |
59-62 | Елецкий Клеников Павел Сергеевич 9 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 460 | |
59-62 | Задонский район Гулина Ксения Михайловна 11а | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 30 | 460 |
59-62 | город Липецк Волотова Анастасия Николаевна 11 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 30 | 460 |
59-62 | город Липецк Денисов Денис Эдуардович 11 | 460 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 30 | 460 |
63-68 | Задонский район Пушилин Егор Вячеславович 9а | 430 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 430 | |
63-68 | Усманский Костерева Елизавета Викторовна 11 | 430 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 430 | |
63-68 | Усманский Крючков Дмитрий Сергеевич 10 | 430 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 0 | 430 |
63-68 | г.Елец Бабкин Дмитрий Николаевич 11А | 430 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 0 | 100 | 430 |
63-68 | г.Елец Хрусталёва Виктория Фёдоровна 11б | 430 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 100 | 430 |
63-68 | город Липецк Татьянин Артем Дмитриевич 11 | 430 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 30 | 430 |
69-71 | Долгоруковский Бондарев Даниил Михайлович 11 | 420 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 20 | 0 | 420 |
69-71 | Лев-Толстовский район Кузьмичева Анна Олеговна 10 | 420 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 20 | 0 | 420 |
69-71 | город Липецк Фисман Максим Александрович 9 | 420 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 20 | 0 | 420 |
72-73 | г.Елец Попова Анастасия Михайловна 11б | 410 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 30 | 410 |
72-73 | г.Елец Толстых Софья Алексеевна 11б | 410 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 30 | 410 |
74-78 | Грязинский Федерякин Кирилл Владимирович 11 | 400 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 50 | 400 | |
74-78 | Становлянский район Сидорков Никита Александрович 9б | 400 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 | |
74-78 | г.Елец Пронин Сергей 11-Б | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 400 | ||
74-78 | г.Елец Шерстяных Илья Сергеевич 9А | 400 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 20 | 100 | 400 |
74-78 | город Липецк Копылов Сергей Александрович 11 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 400 | |
79 | Краснинский район Панин Михаил Андреевич 10 | 390 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 30 | 100 | 390 | |
80-82 | Грязинский Долматова Анна Викторовна 11 | 380 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 20 | 30 | 380 |
80-82 | г.Елец Филатов Андрей Васильевич 10 | 380 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 380 | |
80-82 | город Липецк Клюшкин Михайил Александрович 9 | 380 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 30 | 100 | 50 | 380 |
83 | город Липецк Грязнов Эдуард Денисович 11 | 370 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 20 | 370 | |
84-85 | Задонский район Добрин Федор Борисович 9а | 360 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 360 |
84-85 | город Липецк Цитцер Никита Сергеевич 9 | 360 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 360 |
86-89 | Добровский Ульянкин Илья Викторович 10 | 350 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 20 | 350 | |
86-89 | Долгоруковский Матюхин Дмитрий Владимирович 9 | 350 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 350 |
86-89 | Задонский район Чурилов Иван Алексеевич 10а | 350 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 350 |
86-89 | Усманский Гауф Егор Евгеньевич 11 | 350 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 350 |
90-91 | Тербунский Гулевский Кирилл Валентинович 9 | 340 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 10 | 340 | |
90-91 | Тербунский Сотников Илья Александрович 9 | 340 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 10 | 340 | |
92-97 | Добринский Родионов Роман Игоревич 10 | 330 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 330 | ||
92-97 | Добровский Шавров Ярослав Валерьевич 10 | 330 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 330 | ||
92-97 | г.Елец Жиленко Игорь Евгеньевич 9Б | 330 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 100 | 330 |
92-97 | г.Елец Слемзина Виктория Андреевна 10а | 330 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 330 | ||
92-97 | город Липецк Алексеева Надежда Дмитреевна 11 | 330 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 330 | ||
92-97 | город Липецк Стебенев Павел Валерьевич 11 | 330 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 330 | ||
98 | город Липецк Даллакян Андрей Арманович 9 | 310 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 10 | 310 | ||
99-109 | Грязинский Черешневский Дмитрий Александрович 11 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | |||
99-109 | Становлянский район Батанов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 9б | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | |||
99-109 | Тербунский Володин Илья Николаевич 11 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | |||
99-109 | Тербунский Гордиенко Владислав Александрович 11 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | |||
99-109 | Тербунский Филичев Денис Игоревич 10 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | |||
99-109 | Тербунский Хачатрян Карен Геворгович 11 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | |||
99-109 | Усманский Качур Анастасия Олеговна 9 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 300 | |||
99-109 | г.Елец Жуковский Николай 11 | 300 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 300 | ||
99-109 | г.Елец Томилов Владислав Игоревич 9А | 300 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 300 | ||
99-109 | город Липецк Абросимов Алексей Антонович 9 | 300 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 300 | ||
99-109 | город Липецк Терещук Александр Алексеевич 9 | 300 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 300 | ||
110-111 | Грязинский Иванушко Иван Олегович 9 | 290 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 0 | 10 | 290 |
110-111 | Липецкий муниципальный район Гусев Никита Андреевич 10 | 290 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 290 | ||
112-114 | г.Елец Баранова Анастасия Павловна 11 | 280 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 50 | 280 | ||
112-114 | город Липецк Модолов Олег Игоревич 9 | 280 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 280 | ||
112-114 | город Липецк Морозов Евгений Александрович 11 | 280 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 30 | 280 | ||
115-117 | Липецкий муниципальный район Купалихин Михаил Сергеевич 11 | 260 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 260 | |||
115-117 | город Липецк Пчелинцев Данил Александрович 10 | 260 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 0 | 260 | ||
115-117 | город Липецк Теслюк Никита Витальевич 10 | 260 | 100 | 100 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 260 | |
118-123 | г.Елец Богданов Дмитрий 11 | 250 | 100 | 20 | 100 | 30 | 0 | 250 | |
118-123 | г.Елец Галайда Максим 9 | 250 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 0 | 250 | ||
118-123 | г.Елец Деев Артём 9 | 250 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 250 | |||
118-123 | г.Елец Меркулова Ангелина Геннадьевна 11 | 250 | 50 | 100 | 100 | 250 | |||
118-123 | г.Елец Рогачев Григорий Николаевич 11А | 250 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 30 | 20 | 0 | 250 |
118-123 | г.Елец Уколицкий Константин 11 | 250 | 100 | 50 | 100 | 0 | 250 | ||
124 | город Липецк Осипов Максим Николаевич 11 | 240 | 100 | 20 | 100 | 20 | 0 | 240 | |
125-127 | город Липецк Позднякова Ирина Максимовна 11 | 230 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 30 | 230 | ||
125-127 | город Липецк Теплов Владимир Сергеевич 10 | 230 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 230 |
125-127 | город Липецк Шишкина Полина Дмитриевна 11 | 230 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 230 | |||
128-130 | Данковский Базаев Владислав Сергеевич 9а | 220 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 20 | 220 | ||
128-130 | Данковский Дударчук Матвей Викторович 9а | 220 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 220 |
128-130 | город Липецк Курдюкова Екатерина Романовна 9 | 220 | 60 | 0 | 100 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 220 |
131-134 | Грязинский Северин Андрей Андреевич 9 | 210 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 210 |
131-134 | город Липецк Батейкина Анастасия Леонтьевна 10 | 210 | 100 | 100 | 10 | 210 | |||
131-134 | город Липецк Дьяченко Юрий Сергеевич 11 | 210 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 10 | 210 | ||
131-134 | город Липецк Коровин Вадим Андреевич 9 | 210 | 100 | 50 | 60 | 210 | |||
135-161 | Грязинский Приладышев Юрий Владимирович 9б | 200 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 200 | |||
135-161 | Данковский Кочетков Алексей Алексеевич 11 | 200 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 200 | |||
135-161 | Добровский Акельева Ульяна Александровна 10 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 200 | |||
135-161 | Добровский Боркунова Алеся Ивановна 10 | 200 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 200 | |||
135-161 | Добровский Попова Ксения Игоревна 10 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | Елецкий Александров Александр Евгеньевич 10 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | Елецкий Осовская Александра Александровна 10 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | Елецкий Потапов Максим Сергеевич 10 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | Елецкий Скрипкина Елизавета Андреевна 10 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | Краснинский район Горшков Александр Васильевич 10 | 200 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 200 | |||
135-161 | Краснинский район Мальцев Артем Александрович 10 | 200 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 200 | |||
135-161 | Краснинский район Сушков Иван Андреевич 10 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | Лев-Толстовский район Коровин Сергей Александрович 9 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | Тербунский Кательникова Арина Евгеньевна 10 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | Хлевенский Дементеев Дмитрий Николаевич 9 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | Хлевенский Зайцев Илья Корнеевич 10 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | Хлевенский Суедов Владимир Алексеевич 10 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | г.Елец Белоусов Кирилл Сергеевич 9А | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | г.Елец Горбунов Леонид Олегович 10 | 200 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 200 | ||
135-161 | г.Елец Мирошниченко Дмитрий 11-А | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | г.Елец Сладкова Марина Кирилловна 10А | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | город Липецк Дьяченко Станислав Сергеевич 11 | 200 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 |
135-161 | город Липецк Князев Максим Андреевич 11 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 200 | ||||
135-161 | город Липецк Колягин Александр Евгеньевич 9 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 200 | |||
135-161 | город Липецк Кулешов Илья Александрович 10 | 200 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 200 | ||
135-161 | город Липецк Мязин Николай Игоревич 10 | 200 | 100 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 200 | |
135-161 | город Липецк Соколов Тимофей Александрович 9 | 200 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 200 | |||
162 | Грязинский Трофимова Татьяна Тимуровна 11 | 190 | 100 | 0 | 60 | 30 | 190 | ||
163-167 | Добринский Кудрявцев Максим Николаевич 10 | 160 | 100 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 160 | ||
163-167 | Лебедянский район Бозванов Иван 9 | 160 | 100 | 0 | 60 | 160 | |||
163-167 | город Липецк Антипенков Михил Романович 10 | 160 | 60 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 160 | |
163-167 | город Липецк Дыгало Матвей Владимирович 10 | 160 | 100 | 0 | 60 | 160 | |||
163-167 | город Липецк Шмелев Роман Петрович 10 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 30 | 20 | 10 | 160 |
168-172 | Данковский Колпакова Екатерина Сергеевна 11 | 150 | 100 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 150 | ||
168-172 | Данковский Короткова Ульяна Андреевна 9 | 150 | 100 | 50 | 0 | 150 | |||
168-172 | Данковский Слинченко Кристина Алексеевна 11 | 150 | 100 | 50 | 150 | ||||
168-172 | Добринский Соболев Никита Сергеевич 9 | 150 | 100 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 150 | ||
168-172 | г.Елец Минасян Глеб Лерментович 10Б | 150 | 100 | 50 | 0 | 150 | |||
173-175 | Данковский Мурзин Илья Валерьевич 9б | 130 | 30 | 0 | 100 | 130 | |||
173-175 | город Липецк Богуславский Андрей Владимирович 9 | 130 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 130 | |
173-175 | город Липецк Власов Максим Владиславович 10 | 130 | 0 | 100 | 30 | 130 | |||
176-177 | г.Елец Богатиков Кирилл Анатольевич 11А | 120 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 120 | ||
176-177 | город Липецк Колмыков Ярослав Владимирович 9 | 120 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 120 | |||
178-182 | г.Елец Горелкин Андрей Владимирович 10А | 110 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 110 |
178-182 | г.Елец Мокринский Денис 11-А | 110 | 100 | 10 | 110 | ||||
178-182 | г.Елец Поваляева Алена 11-А | 110 | 0 | 100 | 10 | 110 | |||
178-182 | г.Елец Сакулин Арсений 10-А | 110 | 100 | 10 | 110 | ||||
178-182 | г.Елец Чистяков Иван 10-А | 110 | 100 | 10 | 110 | ||||
183-240 | Грязинский Аленичев Илья Сергеевич 11 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Грязинский Казначеев Юрий Викторович 11 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Грязинский Смолий Анастасия Николаевна 11 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Данковский Березовая Елена Дмитриевна 9 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Данковский Илюхин Павел Игоревич 11 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 100 | |||
183-240 | Данковский Никулин Андрей Андреевич 9 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Данковский Полетаев Богдан Геннадьевич 11 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Данковский Рассолов Максим Николаевич 9 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Данковский Сухинин Никита Сергеевич 9 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Добринский Литвинов Александр Сергеевич 9 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||
183-240 | Елецкий Иванов Кирилл Евгеньевич 9 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Краснинский район Назаров Максим Сергеевич 9 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Краснинский район Осяев Максим Олегович 9 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | Липецкий муниципальный район Кузнецов Роман Сергеевич 10 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Липецкий муниципальный район Митраков Андрей Михайлович 9 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||
183-240 | Липецкий муниципальный район Попадьин Илья Владимирович 10 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | Становлянский район Белов Ярослав Вадимович 10 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Становлянский район Кузьмин Егор Евгеньевич 10 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Становлянский район Невструев Павел Сергеевич 10 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
183-240 | Становлянский район Селемет Владимир Владимирович 9 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | Становлянский район Ходжиев Ислом Икромович 9 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | Усманский Акимов Владислав Дмитриевич 11 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | Хлевенский Балалаев Арсений Алексеевич 9 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Хлевенский Бригадиров Никита Александрович 9 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Хлевенский Бухонов Максим Владимирович 9 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Хлевенский Гаджиев Максим Денисович 10 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | Хлевенский Григоров Павел Сергеевич 10 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||
183-240 | Хлевенский Дрепин Артем Владимирович 10 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Хлевенский Колесникова Ангелина Александровна 11 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | Хлевенский Пальчикова Даоья Александровна 10 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | Хлевенский Пожидаев Дмтрий Олегович 10 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||
183-240 | г.Елец Алисов Даниил Сергеевич 9А | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | г.Елец Воротынцев Павел Владимирович 10 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | г.Елец Гришина Мария Сергеевна 11А | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | г.Елец Джула Софья 10-А | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | г.Елец Иляков Станислав Александрович 10А | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | г.Елец Клоков Александр 11-А | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | г.Елец Котов Александр Михайлович 10А | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | г.Елец Котёлкина Валерия Дмитриевна 10А | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||
183-240 | г.Елец Лаврищев Антон Сергеевич 10А | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | г.Елец Логвинов Андрей Александрович 10А | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | г.Елец Лукашов Никита 10-А | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | г.Елец Меркулова Елизавета Алексеевна 9в | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | г.Елец Овсянников Алексей Павлович 11а | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | г.Елец Овсянников Андрей Павлович 11а | 100 | 0 | 100 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | г.Елец Стаховский Артем 10-А | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | город Липецк Анцупов Лев Павлович 11 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | город Липецк Воропаев Дмитрий Олегович 11 | 100 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 10 | 100 | ||
183-240 | город Липецк Данилов Никита Владимирович 11 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | город Липецк Ефимкин Глеб Евгеньевич 9 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |||
183-240 | город Липецк Захаров Дмитрий Сергеевич 9 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | город Липецк Козырева Диана Руслановна 9 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | город Липецк Кравченко Михаил Геннадьевич 11 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | город Липецк Мыльников Данила Вячеславович 9 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | город Липецк Наскидашвили Михаил Михайлович 10 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
183-240 | город Липецк Поваляев Роман Сергеевич 10 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 100 | ||||
183-240 | город Липецк Порядин Иван Андреевич 10 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | ||
183-240 | город Липецк Саламаткин Александр Дмитриевич 9 | 100 | 100 | 100 | |||||
241-243 | г.Елец Невструев Даниил Олегович 10А | 90 | 30 | 60 | 90 | ||||
241-243 | город Липецк Китаев Александр Романович 9 | 90 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 90 | ||
241-243 | город Липецк Наумов Владимир Денисович 9 | 90 | 30 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 90 | ||
244 | г.Елец Марных Никита Владимирович 10А | 80 | 30 | 50 | 80 | ||||
245 | город Липецк Роготовский Дмитрий Владимирович 10 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 10 | 70 | ||
246-259 | Данковский Ширин Дмитрий Сергеевич 11 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 60 | ||||
246-259 | Елецкий Абрамов Владислав Алексеевич 9 | 60 | 0 | 60 | 60 | ||||
246-259 | Елецкий Ли Анастасия Александровна 11 | 60 | 0 | 60 | 60 | ||||
246-259 | Елецкий Юдаков Михаил Алексеевич 11 | 60 | 60 | 60 | |||||
246-259 | Липецкий муниципальный район Косенкова Елизавета Юрьевна 10 | 60 | 60 | 60 | |||||
246-259 | Липецкий муниципальный район Пешкин Кирилл Александрович 11 | 60 | 60 | 60 | |||||
246-259 | Липецкий муниципальный район Филин Егор Владимирович 11 | 60 | 60 | 60 | |||||
246-259 | Тербунский Болгов Даниил Павлович 11 | 60 | 60 | 0 | 60 | ||||
246-259 | Тербунский Воронов Николай Сергеевич 10 | 60 | 60 | 60 | |||||
246-259 | Усманский Беляев Константин Дмитриевич 11 | 60 | 60 | 60 | |||||
246-259 | г.Елец Рогачев Федор 10-А | 60 | 60 | 60 | |||||
246-259 | г.Елец Глеков Максим Павлович 11А | 60 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |||
246-259 | г.Елец Лутовинова Дарья 10-А | 60 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 60 | |||
246-259 | город Липецк Рябов Фёдор Сергеевич 9 | 60 | 60 | 60 | |||||
260-265 | Грязинский Кочкуркин Сергей Вячеславович 9а | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 30 | |||
260-265 | Задонский район Черников Даниил Владимирович 9в | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||
260-265 | г.Елец Жариков Алексей Александрович 9А | 30 | 0 | 30 | 30 | ||||
260-265 | г.Елец Ивченков Иван 10 | 30 | 30 | 30 | |||||
260-265 | город Липецк Полищук Мария Андреевна 9 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||
260-265 | город Липецк Фисман Елизавета Евгеньевна 9 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||
266 | г.Елец Кабанов Максим Юрьевич 10А | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 | ||
267-273 | г.Елец Бутусова Валерия 10-А | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | ||||
267-273 | г.Елец Жданова Алена 9-В | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||
267-273 | г.Елец Зянчурин Данила 11-Б | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||
267-273 | г.Елец Иващенко Дарья 9-В | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||
267-273 | г.Елец Козлов Кириллл 11-Б | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |||
267-273 | г.Елец Неделин Вадим 11-Б | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | ||||
267-273 | г.Елец Сорокина Ольга Дмитриевна 10А | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | |||
Всего решений | 3253 | 988 | 620 | 431 | 414 | 295 | 505 | 3253 | |
Правильных решений | 688 | 227 | 107 | 159 | 57 | 77 | 61 | 688 | |
Процент правильных решений | 22% | 23% | 18% | 37% | 14% | 27% | 13% | 22% |