Уникум 2021

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 6 класс Баллы
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1-8 Нижегородов Андрей Павлович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-8 Перелыгина Майя Валерьевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-8 Саакян Александра Суреновна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-8 Стец Атем Дмитриевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-8 Фролов Александр Романович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-8 Чернышова Анна Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-8 Шаронина Анна Сергеевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-8 Шацких Наташа Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
9-20 Бойчук Константин Романович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
9-20 Владислав Чекулаев Владимирович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 6 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
9-20 Жеребцов Егор Станиславович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
9-20 Заварзин Виктор Вячеславович МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 6 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
9-20 Иван Лайд Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 9 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 9
9-20 Илья Курбатов Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
9-20 Каракаптан Татьяна Эдуардовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 6 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
9-20 Клюкин Максим Юрьевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9-20 Немец Анастасия Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 38 г. Липецка 6 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
9-20 Пешехонова Валентина Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия №1 имени Н.И.Борцова г.Лебедянь 6 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
9-20 Подвигин Николай Игоревич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
9-20 Севостьянов Кирилл Владимирович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 9 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 9
21-44 Trofimov Arseniy Sergeevich МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 8 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 8
21-44 Александр Данковцев Викторович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 8 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 8
21-44 Балоян Арутюн Габриелович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 8
21-44 Бугакова Мария Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
21-44 Гладилина Яна Павловна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
21-44 Дегтярёва Екатерина Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 6 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 8
21-44 Королева Анна Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 8 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 8
21-44 Крупинских София Васильевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 8 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
21-44 Меринов Егор Ильич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8
21-44 Меркушина Александра Денисовна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 8
21-44 Мишина Алиса Андреевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
21-44 Никишин Семен Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 8 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 8
21-44 Новикова Мария Сергеевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
21-44 Новичкова Ксения Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 6 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 8
21-44 Потапова Алёна Витальевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 6 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 8
21-44 Саакян Нарине Кареновна МБОУ "СОШ с. Новое Дубовое 6 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
21-44 Салий Татьяна Николаевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
21-44 Свечников Богдан Александрович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 8
21-44 Сергеевич Егор Чернышов МАОУ ШИТ №26 6 8 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
21-44 Татьяна Жукова Юрьевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 6 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 8
21-44 Тонких Максим Александрович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
21-44 Фролова Арина Александровна МАОУ ШИТ №26 6 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
21-44 Шамбина Анастасия Денисовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 8 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
21-44 Шкатов Виталий Владимирович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 8
45-72 Батракова Ульяна Руслановна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
45-72 Батырева Анастасия Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Бурых Мария Викторовна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 6 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Габак Ярослав Вячеславович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Елфимов Михаил Александрович МБОУ "СОШ с. Новое Дубовое 6 7 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Загорский Максим Владимирович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
45-72 Захарова Анастасия Алексеевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 7 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Иноземцев Евгений Александрович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Исаев Никита Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Исаева Евгения Сергеевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
45-72 Карпов Артём Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 6 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 7
45-72 Кирилл Сургутанов Петрович Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 7 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Кобзев Семён Антонович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
45-72 Кочкина Валерия Витальевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 7
45-72 Кувандыков Руслан Тимурович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 7
45-72 Куницын Иван Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 7
45-72 Манаенков Никита Александрович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Миленин Кирилл Сергеевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 7 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Павлухина Мария Александровна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 7
45-72 Портнова Александра Максимовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 7
45-72 Самарина Виолетта Сергеевна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Сыкеев Владислав Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 7
45-72 Тарабрина Есения Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
45-72 Тихонова Яна Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 7 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Уткин Никита Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 7 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Чернышова Диана Андреевна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 7 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Шатаева Ангелина Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 28 г. Липецка 6 7 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
45-72 Шишкина Александра Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 61 6 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7
73-115 Анохин Александр Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
73-115 Беляев Павел Андреевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 6
73-115 Быкова Анастасия Романовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 6 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Герасимова Елизавета Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
73-115 Горлов Антон Павлович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 6 6 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 6
73-115 Дмитрий Хорошавин Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Домашнева Надежда Павловна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 6 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 6
73-115 Жуков Евгений Александрович МБОУ СШ № 61 6 6 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 6
73-115 Кищенко Алексей Александрович Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Кондаурова Арина Игоревна МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Кондраткова Анастасия Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Малый Арсений Ильич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 6 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Малый Демид Ильич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 6 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Малютин Тимофей Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ с.Становое 6 6 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 6
73-115 Мария Борисова Ильинична МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
73-115 Миронцев Даниил Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Немцев Фёдор Павлович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Нестерова Мария Юрьевна МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 6 6 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Николаев Игорь Романович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
73-115 Овечкин Алексей Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
73-115 Панферов Михаил Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 6
73-115 Пахомова Полина Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Паюсов Максим Дмитриевич Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
73-115 Перов Герман Владимирович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 6 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 6
73-115 Пинчук Варвара Александровна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 6 6 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Пищулина Виктория Сергеевна МБОУ ОШ №17 им. Т.Н. Хренникова 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Позднякова Ксения Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Покидов Семён Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Понитков Глеб Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Попова Анна Олеговна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Резвых Софья Игоревна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 6 6 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Родионова Яна Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
73-115 Симонов Егор Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Скоробогатых Артём Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 6 6 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Скрицкий Станислав Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 6
73-115 Соловьёв Михаил Андреевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Стефаненков Егор Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 6
73-115 Струков Ярослав Александрович МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
73-115 Таболина Полина Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Утяцкий Владислав Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Фатуев Артём Юрьевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 6 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
73-115 Фоменкова Полина Анатольевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 6
73-115 Черкасова Ульяна Александровна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 6 6 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
116-162 Бельских Маргарита Максимовна МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 6 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 5
116-162 Биккулова Эльмира Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 5
116-162 Бобровская Полина Александровна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
116-162 Бураков Тимофей Александрович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 5
116-162 Вишняков Дмитрий Владимирович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 6 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5
116-162 Гарюшина Кира Васильевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
116-162 Гетманов Даниил Олегович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 5
116-162 Горбунов Сергей Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Джурабаева Эльвина Суратовна МБОУ СОШ с.Октябрьское 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Добытко Константин Николаевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
116-162 Жёлтиков Виталий Иванович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 5
116-162 Зобова Любовь Анатольевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 5
116-162 Иван Бондаренко Михайлович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Иванищев Михаил Александрович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
116-162 Кабанов Кирилл Юрьевич МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 6 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
116-162 Клименко Евгений Андреевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 5 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 5
116-162 Кобзев Матвей Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
116-162 Ковалёва Кира Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 6 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
116-162 Коновалова Анна Романовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Коротких Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 5
116-162 Коршунова Полина Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Косарев Алексей Евгеньевич Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Котов Дмитрий Григорьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 5
116-162 Кохановская София Андреевна МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 6 5 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Курцев Артем Александрович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Левцов Никита Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 5
116-162 Макеев Сергей Дмитриевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Мальцева Вера Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Меркулова Виктория Андреевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Мишуков Степан Андреевич МБОУ СШ с.Становое 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Олисов Егор Владимирович МБОУ СОШ с.Красное 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 5
116-162 Осикова Вероника Андреевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Поцелуйко Анна Андреевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
116-162 Рассинский Андрей Александрович МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 6 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 5
116-162 Рублева Мария Александровна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Санкина Анастасия Игоревна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 6 5 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
116-162 Скворцова Вероника Романовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Сумароко Диана Денисовна МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 6 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
116-162 Толчеев Игнат Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Фарафонов Иван Геннадьевич Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
116-162 Федянин Григорий Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 5
116-162 Филимонова Варвара Юрьевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Хрюкин Артем Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 5
116-162 Шальнев Роман Дмитриевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
116-162 Шамардина Татьяна Дмитриевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 5 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 5
116-162 Щедрин Георгий Владимирович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5
116-162 Юркова Евгения Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ с.Октябрьское 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 5
163-195 Алалыкина Регина Николаевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
163-195 Бабаджанян Карина Артуриковна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
163-195 Бабушкин Тимофей Андреевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4
163-195 Багаева Виктория Алановна Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
163-195 Беляева София Сергеевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 4
163-195 Больных Арсений Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
163-195 Гусев Святослав Александрович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 4
163-195 Долгов Матвей Денисович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 4 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
163-195 Дятчина Александра Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
163-195 Ексарь Вероника Ивановна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4
163-195 Ермакова Алёна Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 4
163-195 Зуев Артем Андреевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
163-195 Калинина Виктория Романовна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4
163-195 Кошак Анна Игоревна МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 4
163-195 Кошак Мария Игоревна МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
163-195 Лапошко Варвара Денисовна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4
163-195 Лобунцов Архип Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
163-195 Молчанов Владимир Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
163-195 Мыза Дарья Никитична МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
163-195 Нечаева Полина Павловна МБОУ СОШ с.Октябрьское 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4
163-195 Новикова Ольга Сергеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
163-195 Пронин Николай Романович МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
163-195 Санжаровская Дарья Тимофеевна МАОУ ШИТ №26 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4
163-195 Ситников Дмитрий Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4
163-195 Соколова Елизавета Сергеевна МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
163-195 Сотникова Елизавета Романовна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
163-195 Травина Арина Михайлолвна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4
163-195 Федоренко Даниэль Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
163-195 Черкасова Анна Максимовна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
163-195 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
163-195 Шадрина Светлана Михайловна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4
163-195 Шафиков Макар Маратович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 4
163-195 Эметов Богдан Романович МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
196-224 Алёна Луценко Игоревна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
196-224 Бабушкина Полина Эдуардовна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 6 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
196-224 Базиляк Дарина Юрьевна Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 3
196-224 Безлюдская Софья Николаевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 3 1 0 0 1 1 3
196-224 Боровкова Мария Александровна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
196-224 Водопьянов Ярослав Русланович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 3 1 0 1 1 0 3
196-224 Гирчев Арсений Игоревич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
196-224 Гончарова Анастасия Александровна МБОУ СОШ с. Б. Хомутец 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
196-224 Давтян Сеник Рашидович МБОУ СШ № 61 6 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
196-224 Денисов Сергей Владимирович МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 6 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
196-224 Донцов Даниил Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
196-224 Жиров Федор Витальевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
196-224 Жиров Филипп Витальевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
196-224 Кашанян Артур Эдуардович МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 6 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3
196-224 Маринюк Анна Сергеевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
196-224 Мацков Михаил Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 6 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
196-224 Нечаева Мирослава Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
196-224 Онуфрий Роксана Рамильевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
196-224 Павлова Елизавета Петровна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
196-224 Резвых Глеб Олегович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 6 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
196-224 Сарычев Дарья Бежановна МБОУ СОШ №2 6 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
196-224 Свинцов Никита Романович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 6 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
196-224 Стрельникова Алина Игоревна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
196-224 Сыпалова Анастасия Андреевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 6 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
196-224 Ткаченко Ярослав Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 3 1 1 1 3
196-224 Чупрова Елизавета Игоревна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
196-224 Шадрин Владислав Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 3
196-224 Шаталов Глеб Павлович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
196-224 Шиняева Татьяна Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
225-241 Абуев Владимир Борисович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
225-241 Голикова Диана Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
225-241 Головко Сергей Николаевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
225-241 Горюнов Владислав Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
225-241 Зайцева Анна Юрьевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
225-241 Клепинин Денис Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
225-241 Кобзев Ярослав Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
225-241 Кулиева Рейхан Вахид кызы МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
225-241 Мурашев Егор Олегович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
225-241 Новотоцких Полина Петровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
225-241 Пикалов Илья Игоревич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
225-241 Попова Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №1 с. Каликино 6 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
225-241 Смольянинова Виктория Александровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
225-241 Торшин Максим Денисович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
225-241 Фаустова Ксения Николаевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
225-241 Чурсина Полина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
225-241 Щепелева Дарья Александровна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 6 2 1 0 0 1 0 2
242-245 Баурин Илья Александрович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
242-245 Будюкин Сергей Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 1 1 0 1
242-245 Манаенкова Екатерина Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
242-245 Степанова Анна Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
246-252 Валяев Евгений Игоревич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246-252 Ермакова Виктория Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 0 0 0 0 0
246-252 Илья Комолых Андреевич МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 6 0 0 0
246-252 Лялина Полина Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246-252 Назаров Андрей Денисович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
246-252 Савворская Юлия Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 0 0 0
246-252 Тарасов Степан Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Всего решений 2833 315 299 293 292 268 267 292 277 275 255 2833
Правильных решений 1487 256 94 214 152 50 97 212 38 219 155 1487