Уникум 2021

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 5 класс Баллы
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1-86 Алексей Бондарев Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Амелин Максим Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Андреев Антон Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Антюфеев Артём Александрович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Бабец Арина Сергеевна МБОУ ОШ №17 им. Т.Н. Хренникова 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Баранов Сергей Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Беляева Ксения Игоревна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Борисенко Валентина Константиновна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Борисова Софья Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Васильченко Егор Денисович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Виктория Генг Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Воронова Ирина Сергеевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Гапичев Ярослав Евгеньевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Гладышева Ирина Александровна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Головкова Полина Александровна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Дмитрий Языков Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Долгополов Дмитрий Сергеевич МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Егор Париев Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Егорова Анастасия Андреевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Закорко Даниил Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Залетнов Егор Алексеевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Зацепина Анастасия Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Инютина Алина Сергеевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Капканников Григорий Олегович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Карпов Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Классен Злата Максимовна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Клепикова Юлия Михайловна МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Климов Елисей Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Ковыльников Александр Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Кокарева Анастасия Павловна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Колесников Иван Игоревич МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Колесникова Лилия Сергеевна МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Константинова Анастасия Алексеевна МАОУ ШИТ №26 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Кораблин Кирилл Андреевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Кораблин Павел Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Коровин Сергей Александрович МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Кочкин Арсений Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Куприна Анна Игоревна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Лавров Георгий Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Ларшина Анна Григорьевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Леонова Мария Дмитриевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Лобанова Ольга Павловна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Ляпин Владимир Алексеевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Максим Передерий Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Мальнева Мария Андреевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Маричев Илья Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Матюхина Анастасия Алексеевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Наумов Никита Вадимович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Нелюбова Анна Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Немцев Максим Игоревич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Нюхин Леонид Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Оборотов Олег Игоревич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Овечкина Елена Владимировна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Окунев Матвей Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Осадчий Даниил Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Павел Зиновьев Константинович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Петрищев Серафим Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Попов Григорий Дмитриевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Приладышева Анна Владимировна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Прушинский Кирилл Максимович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Рогачева Виктория Константиновна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Собственников Даниил Олегович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Соломатина София Максимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Солопова Валерия Денисовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Ступина Полина Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Ткаченко Роман Вячеславович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Токарева Александра Олеговна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Трейгер Яков Алексеевич МБОУ ОШ №17 им. Т.Н. Хренникова 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Фурсов Иван Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Цуканова Виктория Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Черебедова Ева Игоревна МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Черкасова Дарья Алексеевна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Черненький Алексей Владимирович МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Черникин Илья Дмитриевич МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Чернов Дмитрий Романович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Черномырдина Мария Михайловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Чернышёв Анатолий Николаевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Чумичкин Денис Денисович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Чухлебова Ксения Андреевна МБОУ СОШ с.Гнилуша 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Шабанов Константин Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Шальнев Артем Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Шишкина Елизавета Леонидовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Шуваева Кира Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 Щепилов Арсений Денисович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 панасюк антон витальевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-86 пешков василий валерьевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 5 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
87-184 Азарова Эвелина Валентиновна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Азовцева Мария Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Аникин Даниил Романович МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Анохина Мария Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
87-184 Бажулин Максим Вячеславович МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Баландин Илья Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
87-184 Берзин Максим Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Богомолов Максим Алексеевич МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Бычкова Екатерина Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
87-184 Важинская Ирина Максимовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Ватутин Лев Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Войтковская Олеся Михайловна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
87-184 Волобуев Матвей Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Воробцова Ксения Николаевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 9 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Воронцова Валерия Михайловна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Глухова Софья Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 5 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Гончаров Александр Дмитриевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Гребенникова Ольга Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 5 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Гуров Павел Сергеевич МБОУ ОШ №17 им. Т.Н. Хренникова 5 9 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Гуссер Григорий Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ с.Сошки 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Данковцев Дмитрий Юрьевич МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
87-184 Демидов Александр Иванович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Дени Анна Максимовна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Дремина Виктория Владимировна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Дроздов Тимофей Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
87-184 Жалнина Валерия Анатольевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Зайцева Варвара Михайловна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Исковских Анастасия Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Каверина Полина Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
87-184 Катаева Анна Егоровна МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
87-184 Кацапова Диана Денисовна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Клейменова Ксения Андреевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Клюшкина Евгения Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Кожевникова Мария Владимировна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Козлова Полина Сергеевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 9 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Комиссарова Мария Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 5 9 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Кривоносова Кира Денисовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
87-184 Крохина Евгения Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
87-184 Кузнецов Евгений Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Кузнецов Захар Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Кулешов Дмитрий Ильич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Куреева Дарья Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Курченко Егор Дмитриевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Лазнев Илья Григорьевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Ларкин Никита Евгеньевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Макаров Борис Дмитриевич МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Макаров Дмитрий Алексеевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Марчуков Денис Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
87-184 Мастеров Александр Викторович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Мельниковский Александр Кириллович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Митяев Олег Евгеньевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
87-184 Мозгалина Елизавета Геннадьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Морковина Маргарита Сергеевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Новиков Николай Михайлович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Обухова Анна Артемовна МБОУ Гимназия им.И.М.Макаренкова с.Ольговка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
87-184 Папина Маргарита Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Петрович Андрей Кобозев МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
87-184 Пименов Павел Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
87-184 Погорельский Максим Владимирович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Полухина Мария Вячеславовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Реброва Катерина Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Ролдугин Никита Алексеевич МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Ролдугина Милана Владиславовна МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Рыженков Владимир Александрович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Савинов Никита Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Свиридова Елизавета Дмитриевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Селезнев Николай Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Селиванова Виктория Владимировна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
87-184 Семенихина Софья Михайловна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Семенов Максим Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Семенюк Алика Максимовна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Семёнова Ульяна Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
87-184 Степанюк Екатерина Ивановна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Стрельникова Юлия Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Таравкова Мария Сергеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Татьянин Владислав Олегович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Терехова Дарья Олеговна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Толкачев Никита Дмитриевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
87-184 Трубицын Тимофей Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Туркина Варвара Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Фаустова Маргарита Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
87-184 Федоров Никита Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 5 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Федотова Дарья Геннадьевна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Федотова Ксения Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Федулов Вадим Александрович МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 5 9 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Федюнин Михаил Николаевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Фролов Андрей Александрович МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Целыковский Даниил Эдуардович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Чеботников Иван Владимирович МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
87-184 Чухрова Кристина Константиновна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
87-184 Шальнева Ульянa Алексеевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Швецова Злата Александровна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Шорохов Артем Сергеевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Шульгин Сергей Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Ядровский Ярослав Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Яицкий Никита Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
87-184 Яковлев Артём Антонович МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
87-184 Ярошова Виктория Александровна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
185-256 Абросимов Арсений Романович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Азатян Арен Гарикович МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
185-256 Ананьева Милана Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
185-256 Атрошенко Егор Иванович МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Ахметов Артур Альбертович МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
185-256 Балаховский Захар Станиславович МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 8
185-256 Батыршина Дарья Винеровна МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
185-256 Бескровная Арина Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Бессонова Анна Ивановна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Борисов Федор Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Бочарова Ксения Алексеевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
185-256 Будюкина Валерия Владимировна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 5 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Быков Даниил Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Быкова Арина Юрьевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
185-256 Васильева Ольга Андреевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Верёвкин Дмитрий Владимирович МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Гладельщикова Виктория Павловна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Демина Екатерина Викторовна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
185-256 Дружинин Кирилл Романович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 8
185-256 Дудоров Владислав Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 8
185-256 Зайцев Алексей Дмитриевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 8
185-256 Зверева Дарья Александрова МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Зинченко Полина Александровна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 8
185-256 Золотухин Арсений Игоревич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
185-256 Иванихин Ярослав Дмитриевич МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
185-256 Иноземцев Даниил Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Казанин Степан Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 5 8 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
185-256 Каравашкина Анна Николаевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 8 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
185-256 Караулов Анатолий Андреевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Ковынев Даниил Николаевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 8 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
185-256 Корнев Артём Евгеньевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 8 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
185-256 Ланкин Игорь Александрович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
185-256 Лапин Арсений Валерьевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Лаптев Владислав Евгеньевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
185-256 Левочкина Кристина Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
185-256 Лобов Егор Юрьевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Логунов Артём Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Малашихин Родион Григорьевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
185-256 Матвеева Виктория Станиславовна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Медведев Илья Владимирович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 8
185-256 Меркулова Анастасия Павловна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
185-256 Молчанов Тихон Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Ненахова Елизавета Игоревна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
185-256 Панина Татьяна Александровна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 8 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
185-256 Панкова Виктория Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 8 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
185-256 Поваляев Артём Романович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
185-256 Пономорева Юлия Вадимовна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Попов Артём Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 8 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
185-256 Прохоров Алексей Андреевич МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 8 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
185-256 Разомазов Григорий Константинович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
185-256 Росляков Кирилл Евгеньевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 8 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
185-256 Руденко София Романовна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
185-256 Саидова Юлиана Николаевна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Сдвижкова Елизавета Андреевна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Соколов Матвей Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Сошникова Злата Владимировна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Столповский Илья Владимирович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
185-256 Турыкина Екатерина Сергеевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 8 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
185-256 Ужва Фёдор Юрьевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
185-256 Фаустова Екатерина Николаевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Фомина Дарья Владиславовна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Хохлов Никита Денисович МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Хрюкин Артём Павлович МБОУ СШ № 38 г. Липецка 5 8 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
185-256 Черных Тимофей Викторович МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 5 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
185-256 Чиркова Ева Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Шальнева Елизавета Александровна МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Шаталов Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Шепелева Софья Алексеевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
185-256 Ширяева Алиса Денисовна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Яков Сидоренко Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ п.Ключ жизни 5 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Якушкин Миха Евгеньевичь МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
185-256 Ярцев Святослав Сергеевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
257-295 Алексеев Максим Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
257-295 Базиляк Артём Юрьевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 7 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Бороненков Кирилл Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
257-295 Бутусов Никита Андреевич МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 5 7 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Быстрова Кристина Денисовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
257-295 Галлямов Роман Маратович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Голиков Максим Дмитриевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 7
257-295 Данила Меренков Константинович МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
257-295 Данникова Елизавета Романовна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Дегтярёв Александр Владимирович МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 7 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Дубовицкая Софья Ростиславовна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 5 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
257-295 Жабин Евгений Павлович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Зайцев Тимофей Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
257-295 Зайцева Мария Ивановна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 5 7 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Казаков Егор Романович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Карлин Степан Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 5 7 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Карпова Елизавета Вячеславовна МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
257-295 Котюкова София Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 7
257-295 Кретова Елизавета Михайловна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 7 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Кузьмин Григорий Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
257-295 Лаврентьев Ярослав Александрович МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 5 7 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
257-295 Лебедев Платон Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 7 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 7
257-295 Леженин Егор Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 7
257-295 Миронова Ульяна Сергеевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Николаев Арсений Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
257-295 Панова Полина Геннадьевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 7 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Петров Иван Михайлович МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 5 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
257-295 Повод Дарьян Сергеева МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 7 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
257-295 Покидова Елизавета Денисовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 7 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Рассаднев Кирилл Алексеевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Романенко Елизавета Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
257-295 Руденко Анна Дмитриевна МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 7 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 7
257-295 Скворцова Варвара Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
257-295 Упатова Мария Александровна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 7 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
257-295 Филина Евгения Владимировна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
257-295 Фисюк Кирилл Игоревич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 5 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
257-295 Черников Евгений Николаевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 7 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
257-295 Юшкова Елизавета Викторовна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 5 7 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
257-295 Ярлыков Григорий Евгеньевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
296-316 Александра Химченко Романовна Кадетская школа Липецкой области 5 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
296-316 Артемова Ксения Александровна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 5 6 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 6
296-316 Бабий Анастасия Александровна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
296-316 Бондаренко Иван Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 6 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 6
296-316 Васильева Алина Александровна МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 5 6 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 6
296-316 Гнётова София Алексеевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 5 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6
296-316 Горюнова Анастасия Анатольевна МБОУ СШ № 61 5 6 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
296-316 Грачев Арсений Максимович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 6
296-316 Гришин Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 6
296-316 Дёмин Андрей Эдуардович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 6 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 6
296-316 Захарова Виолетта Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 5 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
296-316 Каниболоцкая Маргарита Владимировна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 5 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 6
296-316 Карташова София Александровна МБОУ СОШ №2 5 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
296-316 Китаенко Руслан Евгеньевич МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 5 6 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
296-316 Колпакова Карина Константиновна Филиал МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 5 6 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 6
296-316 Моргачева Денис Витальевич МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 5 6 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 6
296-316 Решетников Константин Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ №1 с. Каликино 5 6 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 6
296-316 Сальков Артём Сергеевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 6
296-316 Уманец Ксения Александровна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 6 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 6
296-316 Юганов Даниил Кириллович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6
296-316 Юшкин Артём Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
317-331 Ананян Анита Аркадьевна МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 5
317-331 Артемова Диана Андреевна МБОУ СШ с.Становое 5 5 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
317-331 Бирюков Александр Романович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 5
317-331 Власов Александр Дмитриевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 5 5 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 5
317-331 Воронин Арсений Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 5 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
317-331 Гапенко Данила Олегович МБОУ СОШ №1 с. Каликино 5 5 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
317-331 Качурин Тихон Борисович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 5 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 5
317-331 Кузнецова Полина Васильевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
317-331 Матросова Анастасия Николаевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 5 5 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
317-331 Михейкина Виктория Руслановна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
317-331 Родионов Ярослав Павлович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 5 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
317-331 Сидорова Ксения Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 5 5 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
317-331 Филиппова Александра Валерьевна МБОУ СОШ №1 с. Каликино 5 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 5
317-331 Юрова Ольга Денисовна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 5 5 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
317-331 Юрьев Алексей Романович МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 5
332-338 Бородина Полина Александровна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 5 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
332-338 ЗОВСКИЙ Артём Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 4 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
332-338 Кудинов Олег Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4
332-338 Лемешкина Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 5 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
332-338 Сарина Александра Денисовна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
332-338 Таршилова Марина Александровна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 4 0 1 1 1 0 1 4
332-338 Ташмурзаев Владислав Азимжонович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 4
339-348 Звягин Иван Михайлович МБОУ СОШ №2 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
339-348 Колосков Никита Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
339-348 Макаров Никита Владимирович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
339-348 Мещерякова Ангелина Викторовна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 5 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
339-348 Полухин Демид Дмитриевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
339-348 Попов Арсен Сергеевич МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 5 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3
339-348 Пушилин Андрей Дмитриевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 5 3 1 1 1 3
339-348 Хнаев Денис Анатольевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
339-348 Шибин Владимир Владимирович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
339-348 Шугунов Дмитрий Николаевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
349-354 Битинёв Кирилл Александрович МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 5 2 1 1 2
349-354 Жданов Сергей Дмитриевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
349-354 Замолоцких Маргарита Андреевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 5 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
349-354 Носков Тимофей Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
349-354 Томилин Захар Максимович МБОУ ООШ с.Екатериновка 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
349-354 Харин Иван Александрович МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
355-357 Гусев Максим Юрьевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
355-357 Рощупкина Ангелина Алексеевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 5 1 1 1
355-357 Сытников Иван Алексеевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 1 0 1 0 1
358-363 Абрамов Дима Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 0 0 0
358-363 Бирюков Артемий Романович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 0 0 0
358-363 Ефимченко Даниил Сергеевич МБОУ ООШ с.Екатериновка 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358-363 Рыбин Саша Романович МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358-363 Хромов Александр Сергеевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 0 0 0
358-363 Швецов Никита Юрьевич МБОУ СШ № 61 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Всего решений 4193 496 452 432 408 402 397 419 390 388 409 4193
Правильных решений 3168 368 373 312 269 354 320 305 322 334 211 3168