Уникум 2021

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 4 класс Баллы
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1-93 Абросимов Тимофей Павлович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Автономова Лидия Леонидовна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Андреев Леонид Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Андреева Лидия Андреевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Андрей Завьялов Дмитриевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Астман Илья Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Бабикова Софья Олеговна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Бахарева Екатерина Павловна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Беденко Ксения Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Белугин Матвей Николаевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Беспалов Михаил Анатольевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Вальчук Марина Руслановна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Виноградов Михаил Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Власов Дмитрий Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Воронина Анастасия Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Губанова Полина Олеговна МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Губарева Елизавета Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Давыдова Софья Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Дисунов Юрий Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Егорова Александрина Михайловна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Есипова Алина Олеговна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Жбанов Тимофей Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Жуков Матвей Денисович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Золотарев Дмитрий Вячеславович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Ивлева Ирина Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Иноземцева Алёна Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Калюжный Егор Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Карабельников Артём Владимирович МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Карантаев Фёдор Владимирович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Карпенко Илья Анатольевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Кирилл Попов Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Кислекова Ирина Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Клишина Снежана Владимировна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Комаренко Александр Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Кораблин Роман Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Корчагина Ирина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Красичков Михаил Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Красников Артём Владимирович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Кузьмин Кирилл Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Кулешов Савелий Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Куницын Юрий Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Курбатова Анастасия Михайловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Лаврухина Ангелина Федоровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Лемешко Виталий Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Луцевич Евгений Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Лысенков Владимир Витальевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Махортов Сергей Максимович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Миляева Полина Антоновна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Мурадян Артём Арменович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Невейкина Татьяна Ильинична МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Никитушкин Сергей Михайлович МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Николаев Борис Романович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Новак Анна Максимовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Осипова Ульяна Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Пастухова Анна Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Пастухова Екатерина Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Пашков Алексей Романович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Перминова Надежда Анатольевна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Плюхина Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Подколзина Валерия Артемовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Поленников Дмитрий Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Полина Плотникова Александровна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Полянский Евгений Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Попов Денис Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Попов Леонид Камильевич МБОУ СШ с.Становое 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Попова Алиса Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Прохорова Руслана Юрьевна МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Ражина Анна Евгеньевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Рыбалкин Александр Геннадьевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Сайнаков Кирилл Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Сарычева Ксения Романовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Сигунов Егор Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Скопинцев Вячеслав Владимирович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Скуратов Аорсений Павлович МБОУ Гимназия №1 имени Н.И.Борцова г.Лебедянь 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Смольянинов Велизар Максимович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Соловьева Эвелина Михайловна МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Старкова Кира Максимовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Стольников Арсений Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Стрельников Савелий Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Стрельникова Ангелина Денисовна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Татаркина Алеся Дмитриевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Толкачева Дарья Евгеньевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Тулинова Ксения Антоновна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Уваркина Аврора Александровна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Уваркина Ника Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Хромов Вадим Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Цветков Арсений Евгеньевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Черникова Виктория Васильевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Чеснакова Анна Александровна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Шабунин Константин Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Шилин Артём Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Шляхова Юлия Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-93 Юдин Михаил Павлович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
94-199 Абрамова Диана Владимировна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Андреев Максим Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Аникин Сергей Владимирович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Безбородов Владимир Павлович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Безбородова София Кирилловна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Бердников Иван Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
94-199 Бова Арсений Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Богачева Алина Станиславовна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Болгова Арина Александровна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Борискин Роман Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 46 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Бунеев Ярослав Сергеевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Бычкова Валерия Витальевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Ватутина Злата Руслановна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Верхоланцев Артем Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Видонкина Анастасия Викторовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Витюк Александр Юрьевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
94-199 Витюк Алексей Юрьевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Волкова Екатерина Михайловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Воротилина Маргарита Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
94-199 Герасимова Жанна Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Гончаров Матвей Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Данилова Диана Максимовна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Девятова Злата Юрьевна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Добринских Полина Валерьевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Добытко Кирилл Николаевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Долбнин Илья Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Доценко Софья Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Драганова Дарина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Дробышев Владислав Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Ермакова Александра Валерьевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Жигайленко Екатерина Александровна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Задумин Вадим Олегович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Звягин Ярослав Александрович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Знаменщикова Полина Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Иванов Михаил Викторович МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Иванова Ксения Александровна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
94-199 Ифиндеева Василиса Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Карина Корчагина Денисовка МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Карпухин Владимир Николаевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Кириллова Виктория Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ с.Красное 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Константинов Михаил Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Косоруких Матвей Петрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Котов Тихон Юрьевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Котова Ксения Сергеевна МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Кривоконев Макар Игоревич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Крохин Кирилл Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Кудряшов Артем Геннадьевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Лазарева Варвара Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Ларкина Варвара Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Леденев Евгений Владимирович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Леденева Таисия Сергеевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Макарова Ангелина Дмитриевна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Макарова Вероника Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Малышенков Кирилл Артемович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Мануйлов Ярослав Юрьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Масленникова Екатерина Владимировна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Меляков Глеб Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Мерзликин Павел Геннадьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
94-199 Милованов Иван Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Мисюрёв Алексей Валерьевич МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Мысин Станислав Валерьевич МБОУ Гимназия №1 имени Н.И.Борцова г.Лебедянь 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Николай Затонских Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Орехов Всеволод Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Паршикова Алёна Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Пашкова Мария Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Перетятько Ярослав Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Поздняков Михаил Андреевич МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
94-199 Полякова Полина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Попова Александра Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Посаднев Дмитрий Иванович МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Преснякова Майя Сргеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Пропастин Владислав Владимирович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Пузатых Игорь Николаевич МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Рассохина Алиса Руслановна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Родин Владислав Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 61 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
94-199 Ролдугин Владимир Ролдугин Петрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Руслан Монов Николаевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Савушкина Анастасия Алексеевна МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Синепупова Ольга Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Скворцова Вера Руслановна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Смольянинова Дарья Романовна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 София Семенова Павловна МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Софронов Евгений Олегович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Стрешнев Илья Владимирович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Сулохин Максим Романович МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Сухарев Тимофей Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Тагирова Ангелина Артуровна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Ташланова Ника Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
94-199 Тереничев Матвей Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
94-199 Толстых Виктория Викторовна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Торопова Дарья Дмитриевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Трибанова Ксения Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Тугаева Ульяна Андреевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Урывский Владислав Тимурович МБОУ СОШ № 28 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
94-199 Филатова Кира Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
94-199 Филипьев Егор Аркадьевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Хабазова Алиса Владимировна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 9
94-199 Хегай Анна Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Чернухин Владислав Александрович МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Шамаев Марк Аркадьевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Шурупов Илья Павлович МБОУ СШ № 61 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Щербинин Дмитрий Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ с.Красное 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
94-199 Элина Цыплакова Романовна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
94-199 Янко Виктория Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
94-199 Яриков Степан Максимович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
200-279 Абдул Ариана Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Абдуллаев Матвей Алексеевич МБОУ лицей с. Долгоруково 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
200-279 Алина Буслаева Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Ананских Илья Александрович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
200-279 Андреева Елизавета Михайловна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Бабаджанян Владимир Рубикович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
200-279 Бердникова Виктория Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Болдырева Анна Владимировна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
200-279 Бузанов Матвей Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 8
200-279 Весельницкая Маргарита Максимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
200-279 Владислав Колесников Сергеевич МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Выставкина Валерия Евгеньевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
200-279 Гамова Полина Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Голанцева Екатерина Евгеньевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Голик Глеб Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Горбачев Михаил Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Гришин Лев Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
200-279 Гусейнов Руслан Расимович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
200-279 Докукин Максим Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Долгих Ангелина Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ д. Новая Деревня 4 8 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
200-279 Евстропов Александр Геннадьевич МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 8
200-279 Ершова Ульяна Владимировна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
200-279 Ефимов Кирилл Романович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Жуковина Мария Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
200-279 Завалёнков Никита Андреевич МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
200-279 Зайцева Алёна Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 8
200-279 Ибрагимов Даниил Максимович МБОУ СОШ №2 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Истомина Виктория Антоновна МБОУ СШ с. Частая Дубрава 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
200-279 Казьмин Никита Денисович МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Капичникова Алена Вячеславовна МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Капранчикова Юлия Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
200-279 Карасиков Владимир Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
200-279 Карташова Дария Михайловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Киселев Тимофей Анатольевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 8 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
200-279 Кобзев Илья Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
200-279 Кобзева Дарья Денисовна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
200-279 Копылова Екатерина Игоревна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Крылов Александр Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Крючкова Софья Павловна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
200-279 Кубанева Арина Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Мамедова Юлия Эмильевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
200-279 Мешков Михаил Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Монаенков Даниил Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Монов Александр Сергеевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Мусаева Асият Газиевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
200-279 Наумов Андрей Денисович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
200-279 Одинцова Анастасия Николаевна МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Первеев Максим Андреевич МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Плантов Глеб Александрович МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
200-279 Покочалова Маргарита Александровна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Путилина Виктория Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Рубахин Кирилл Александрович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
200-279 Самойлов Денис Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
200-279 Семенов Ярослав Романович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Скоморохова Ксения Алексеевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 4 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Смагина Анастасия Артемовна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 8 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Суравцов Дмитрий Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 8
200-279 Таболин Ярослав Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Татаринова Мария Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Тимаков Никита Михайлович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Токтаров Ярослав Артемович МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 8
200-279 Торшин Дмитрий Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Третьяков Тимофей Дмитриевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Трофимова Анна Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 8
200-279 Тюрин Даниил Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Углач Анжелика Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Ушкова Ксения Романовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 8
200-279 ФИЛАТОВА МАРИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
200-279 Федосеев Иван Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 8
200-279 Церуш Анастасия Александровна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Цукор Вадим Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
200-279 Цыбакова Мария Денисовна МБОУ СОШ №4 г.Грязи 4 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Чаплыгин Денис Владимирович МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 4 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Чебукина Светлана Александровна МБОУ СОШ с. Бутырки 4 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
200-279 Черепанова Мария Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Чурсин Иван Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Шеханова Эмилия Константинова МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
200-279 Шукурова Екатерина Денисовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
200-279 Яковлев Иван Романович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
200-279 Ярных Андрей Александрович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8
280-343 Алина Кузнецова Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Андросова Мария Алексеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Арнаутов Ефим Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 7
280-343 Беликов Максим Владиславович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Богданова Анастасия Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
280-343 Богомаз Валерия Александровна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 7 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 7
280-343 Бородина София Максимовна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 7
280-343 Варенн Богдан Жозефович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 7 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
280-343 Вендин Роман Артурович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Воронецкий Кирилл Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 7 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Горбунов Михаил Павлович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Гунькин Кирилл Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Гуцалова Екатерина Александровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 7
280-343 Дегтярёва Кристина Павловна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Дрепина Анна Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
280-343 Дроздик Денис Богданович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Зайцев Иван Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Зияев Руслан Русланович МБОУ СШ № 61 4 7 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 7
280-343 Зуфаров Ильяз Наильевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Ивашов Афанасий Максимович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 7
280-343 Игуменов Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Игумнов Дмитрий Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
280-343 Кабанов Даниил Александрович МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 4 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
280-343 Катькало Анастасия Александровна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Колупаев Егор Романович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Корбут Валерия Артемовна МБОУ СОШ №4 г.Грязи 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
280-343 Королев Александр Георгиевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Косых Виктория Борисовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
280-343 Кревских Степан Игоревич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
280-343 Кузнецов Никита Константинович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
280-343 Кузьменко Даниил Евгеньевич МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Монакова Ксения Александровна МБОУ СОШ №2 4 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
280-343 Новоселицкая Александра Юрьевна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 7
280-343 Оборина Милана Романовна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Орлова Елизавета Викторовна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 7
280-343 Осокин Тихон Павлович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Остапчук Валерия Андреевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 7
280-343 Петухова Алевтина Сергеевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Поляков Серёжа Михайлович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
280-343 Пономарева Светлана Владимировна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
280-343 Потапова Алёна Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Проскурина Диана Александровна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Пятков Ярослав Олегович МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Руденко Игорь Леонидович МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 4 7 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Рыбин Сергей Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 7
280-343 Савельев Андрей Иванович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
280-343 Сазонов Артём Константинович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Самсонова Юлия Евгеньевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
280-343 Седых Ксения Васильевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
280-343 Солонников Дмитрий Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
280-343 Сорокина Полина Владимировна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Стурова Валерия Романовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Сычёва Арина Викторовна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
280-343 Тепцова Дария Максимовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Усачев Илья Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Федотов Игорь михайлович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 7
280-343 Хидирнебиева Вероника Сергеевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 7
280-343 Чеканников Владислав Олегович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Черных Арт?м Максимович МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Чукин Егор Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
280-343 Щедрина Диана Евгеньевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
280-343 Якимов Егор Валерьевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
280-343 Ярмак Назар Артемович МБОУ «ОШ №15 г.Ельца» 4 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
280-343 негребецкий кирилл алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
344-388 Абдуллаева Амалия Эльмаровна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 6 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
344-388 Аксенов Владислав Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 6
344-388 Багаева Александра Павловна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 6 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
344-388 Боровских Роман Владимирович МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 4 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 6
344-388 Брега Патричия Сергеевна МБОУ ООШ с.Екатериновка 4 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
344-388 Гашимова Вероника Константиновна МБОУ СОШ №1 с. Каликино 4 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 6
344-388 Жерноклеева Анастасия Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
344-388 Кириенко Алиса Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
344-388 Коретник Светлана Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 6
344-388 Крючков Кирилл Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
344-388 Кудрявых Вячеслав Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
344-388 Кузнецов Павел Антонович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
344-388 Кузуёк Елена Игоревна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 4 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 6
344-388 Кулакова Софья Викторовна МБОУ "СШ с. Толстая Дубрава 4 6 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 6
344-388 Кумище Роман Эдуардович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
344-388 Куратто Алевтина Николаевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
344-388 Леонов Анатолий Николаевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 6
344-388 Леонов Вадим Олегович МБОУ Гимназия им.И.М.Макаренкова с.Ольговка 4 6 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
344-388 Лихачёв Вячеслав Васильевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 6 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 6
344-388 Магомадова Регина Саламбековна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 6 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
344-388 Макашова Дарья Михайловна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
344-388 Марков Артём Русланович МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
344-388 Мартемьянова Екатерина Кирилловна МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 4 6 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 6
344-388 Марусова Милана Павловна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 6
344-388 Матвей Аксёнов Михайлович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6
344-388 Мещерякова Софья максимовна МБОУ СОШ с. Бутырки 4 6 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
344-388 Митина Елизавета Андреевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
344-388 Моргачёва Виктория Константиновна Филиал МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 4 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
344-388 Муравлев Георгий Викторович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 6
344-388 Насонова Елена Алексеевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 6 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 6
344-388 Недбаев Никита Константинович МБОУ НШ с. Косыревка 4 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
344-388 Пантюшина Анастасия Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 6
344-388 Полухина Любовь Романовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 6
344-388 Понтелеев Игорь Олегович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
344-388 Пушилина Алёна Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 6 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 6
344-388 Резник Кирилл Ильич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
344-388 Рязанцев Матвей Сергеевич Филиал МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 4 6 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 6
344-388 Севостьянова Ксения Владимировна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 6 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 6
344-388 Семиглазова Ольга Дмитриевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 6
344-388 Славин Марк Тимурович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 6
344-388 Стебенева Светлана Валерьевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 6
344-388 Титова Таисия Егоровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 6
344-388 Чуваев Арсений Павлович МБОУ СШ № 45 г. Липецка 4 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 6
344-388 Шкордова Юлия Васильевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 6 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 6
344-388 Щепетильникова Вероника Викторовна МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 4 6 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 6
389-417 Аверьянова Мирослава Станиславовна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 5 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 5
389-417 Амелькина Софья Олеговна МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 4 5 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
389-417 Архипова Вероника Андреевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 4 5 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 5
389-417 БЕЛОВА УЛЬЯНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 5 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 5
389-417 Борский Евгений Владимирович МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 5 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 5
389-417 Гурков Никита Михайлович МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 4 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
389-417 Дериглазов Данил Михайлович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 5
389-417 Дмитриев Кирилл Леонидович МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 4 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
389-417 Дьякова Елизавета Васильевна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 4 5 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
389-417 Карнаухова Дарья Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
389-417 Кейдия Владислава Ираклиевна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 4 5 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
389-417 Козлов Илья Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 5 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 5
389-417 Коршикова Диана Владимировна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 5 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 5
389-417 Кузнецова Анна Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 5 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
389-417 Кузнецова Ульяна Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
389-417 Курцева Ульяна Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
389-417 Ласкателева Алёна Евгеньевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 5 1 1 1 1 1 5
389-417 Овсянников Тимофей Дмитриевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 5 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
389-417 Перов Роман Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 5
389-417 Попова Анастасия Ивановна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
389-417 Рыбочкина Мирослава Викторовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 5 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 5
389-417 Саакян Эдуард Эдгарович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 5 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 5
389-417 Самарина Алина Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 4 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
389-417 Токмаков Дмитрий Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка 4 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
389-417 Хрюкина Дарья Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
389-417 Шишкин Захар Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 4 5 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
389-417 Шишков Тимофей Сергеевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 5 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
389-417 Юрченко Екатерина Андреевна МБОУ СОШ п. Петровский 4 5 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
389-417 Юшкова Полина Вячеславовна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 5 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
418-436 Аверов Арсений Дмитриевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4
418-436 Ащеулов Андрей Владимирович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 4 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
418-436 Баранов Евгений Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
418-436 Бельских Даниил Максимович МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 4 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4
418-436 Бессонов Родион Юрьевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
418-436 Воронина Нелли Владимировна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
418-436 Жемчужников Фёдор Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4
418-436 Ивановна Дедова Алина МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
418-436 Лесникова Виктория Максимовна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 4
418-436 Михалёва Ева Руслановна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
418-436 Попова Виктория Андреевна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
418-436 Ремша Иван Георгиевич МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
418-436 Скворцова Арина Александровна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
418-436 Тихомирова Анастасия Андреевна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
418-436 Толоконников Дмитрий Владимирович МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 4 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
418-436 Черных Дарья Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ № 28 г. Липецка 4 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
418-436 Чивиксина Ксения Федоровна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
418-436 Шмелев Родион Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 4 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
418-436 Юрьева Алёна Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4
437-448 Бочарова Анна Владимировна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
437-448 Бурмицкая Софья Анатольевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
437-448 Воронов Константин Олегович МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 4 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
437-448 Жихорев Матвей Юрьевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
437-448 Золотарева Лена Николаевна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
437-448 Калинин Иван Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
437-448 Карева Полина Владимировна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
437-448 Климова Елена Павловна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
437-448 Кунаева Варвара Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
437-448 Назаров Илья Денисович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
437-448 Прохорова Маргарита Андреевна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
437-448 Шахова Алёна Владимировна МБОУ СОШ №1 с. Каликино 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
449-456 Артурович Чурсин Виктор МБОУ «ОШ №15 г.Ельца» 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
449-456 Галкин Роман Вадимович МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
449-456 Задояный Никита Юрьевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
449-456 Смольянинова Виктория Александровна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
449-456 Чернопазов Артемий Витальевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
449-456 Чурсин Захар Сергеевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
449-456 Шаталова Ульяна Андреевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
449-456 власова виктория николаевна МБОУ СОШ № 46 г. Липецка 4 2 1 0 1 0 2
457-460 Аксёнова Полина Михайловна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 1 1 1
457-460 Дубровская Вероника Алексеевна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 4 1 0 1 0 1
457-460 Серебрякова Анастасия Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 1 0 0 1 0 1
457-460 тимохин максим Александрович МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Всего решений 5220 581 548 527 507 504 545 506 499 491 512 5220
Правильных решений 3827 514 352 381 459 438 345 389 396 351 202 3827