Уникум 2021

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 3 класс Баллы
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1-91 Аксенов Артём Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Алексеева София Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Антонов Арсений Артемович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Аракелян Арон Артурович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Арешкович Максим Тарасович МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Арнаутов Демид Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Байдаков Артем Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Батракова Элина Руслановна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Башкатова Анастасия Анатольевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Борисов Иван Игоревич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Бураков Василий Вячеславович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Буслаев Илья Денисович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Бутова Дарья Романовна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Винин Иван Павлович МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Волокитина Олеся Вадимовна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Востриков Артём Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Гарбузов Максим Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Герасименко Станислав Артемович МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Грезина Дарина Алексеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Драмарецкий Ярослав Николаевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Дроздов Ярослав Артемович МБОУ Гимназия №11 г.Ельца 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Дубинина Дарья Михайловна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Дьячков Михаил Владиславович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Ефанов Герман Александрович МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Зарубина Анастасия Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Зубец Дарина Вадимовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Зякун Дмитрий Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Иванова Арина Валентиновна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Иванова Олеся Олеговна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Ивашкина Алёна Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Капёнкина Анна Романовна МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Карих Дарья Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Карюкова Маргарита Сергеевнна МБОУ ОШ №17 им. Т.Н. Хренникова 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Киреев Денис Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Клещина Виктория Николаевна МБОУ СШ № 42 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Колодина Марина Юрьевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Косякова Ксения Денисовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Крайнов Владимир Владимирович МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Краснов Матвей Вадимович МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Курманов Егор Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Лунева Виктория Александровна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Луневский Дмитрий Алексеевич МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Майстренко Дарина Витальевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Мамонов Михаил Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Мелихов Иван Вячеславович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Меньшикова Ульяна Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Мешкова Кира Владимировна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Муравлянников Максим Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Мячина Валерия Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Невзорова Валерия Игоревна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Неспанов Михаил Андреевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Никитина Анна Олеговна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Никулин Сергей Эдуардович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Очкасова Ксения Викторовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Пашаева Софья Кирилловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Пирогов Максим Дмитриевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Платонов Артем Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Полынкова Ксения Борисовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Попова Алеся Евгеньевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Привалов Артем Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Реутова Полина Николаевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Родионова Анна Юрьевна МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Рощупкин Илья Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Рудина Виктория Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Садыкина Анна Андреевна МБОУ СОШ с.Красное 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Саликов Даниил Романович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Сапронова Евгения Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Светлана Богатова Викторовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Семенов Петр Павлович МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Семизорова Арина Егоровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Смирнов Устин Михайлович МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Стенюхина Елизавета Сергеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Стёпина Таисия Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Сушко Максим Игоревич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Таисия Овчинникова Руслановна МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Татаринова Ксения Юрьевна МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Татьянин Николай Михайлович МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Токарева Василиса Андреевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Труханова Варвара Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 10 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Тятькин Иван Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Фролов Артем Романович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Хохлова Кира Ивановна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Хрупов Александр Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Черкасова Елизавета Александровна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Чернецов Павел Васильевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Чернышов Глеб Александрович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Чуйкова Ева Всеволодовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Шаломеев Матвей Михайлович МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Шипулина Маргарита Викторовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
1-91 Щербакова Полина Максимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10
92-228 Аксенова Алиса Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Алексеева Светлана Максимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Артемов Артем Александрович МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
92-228 Балабкин Фёдор Станиславович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Барабанщикова Анна Антоновна МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Безымянных Анна Васильевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Беляков Дмитрий Евгеньевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Бирюкова Дарина Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Бойко Ксения Артемовна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Бутикова Арина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 42 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Быстрова Мария Викторовна МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Варвара Манаенкова Андреевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Варламова Алиса Геннадьевна МАОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Васильев Михаил Иванович МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Веретёха Михаил Петрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Востриков Тимофей Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Глебов Тимофей Романович МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Гоголева Елизавета Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Головкина Наталья Андреевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Горбунова Анастасия Игорьевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Гунькина Юлия Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Гуркина Софья Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Гущин Ярослав Андреевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Даллакян Алина Армановна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Дени Тимур Максимович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Елесин Глеб Дмитриевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Живутская Анастасия Викторовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Жукова Дарья Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Заварзин Иван Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Завражин Дмитрий Олегович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 9 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Зайцев Михаил Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Зайцев Юрий Юрьевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Зайцева Дарья Артемовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Захаренко Ольга Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Зубарев Матвей Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Зубарев Семен Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Иваницкая Варвара Тимофеевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Иванов Глеб Александрович МБОУ СОШ №4 г.Грязи 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Ильичева Дарья Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Иноземцева Соня Сергеевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Каковкин Андрей Александрович МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Калачева Анна Павловна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Климко Григорий Федорович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Князькова Алина Николаевна МБОУ СШ с.Становое 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Кобзев Дмитрий Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Кобзев Фёдор Антонович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Ковыльникова Алиса Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Кожевников Артём Витальевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Козлов Станислав Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Колесников Артём Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Колесникова Женя Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Комаричев Павел Романович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Кондратьева Мария Викторовна МБОУ СОШ №1 с. Каликино 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Коптев Егор Владимирович МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Коробов Максим Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Коровниченко Юлия Константиновна МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Кручинин Кирилл Павлович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Ксения Бессонова Константиновна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Кузнецов Дмитрий Олегович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Кузнецова Алиса Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Кузовкин Кирилл Александрович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Кузьменко София Михайловна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Кулакова Виктория Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
92-228 Леденева Валерия Андреевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Линдер Марк Константинович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Любавин Ярослав Васильевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Ляпин Илья Владимирович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Мазин Алексей Дмитриевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Малов Владислав Евгеньевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Мальцева Милана Александровна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Малютин Константин Сергеевич МБОУ СШ с.Становое 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Малютина Валерия Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Маркин Кирилл Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Милованов Федор Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Митин Павел Андреевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Мозговая Полина Андреевна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
92-228 Муравейко Михаил Олегович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Муравейко Татьяна Олеговна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Наквасин Арсений Николаевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Науменко Артем Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Наумова Вероника Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Никитин Кирилл Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Павлова Анастасия михайловна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Пазухин Константин Романович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Панов Михаил Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Пензарь Марк Марьянович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Петрова Анастасия Ильинична МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Пивоваров Иван Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Плешкова Ксения Ильинична МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Поваляева Дарья Романовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Подкопаев Никита Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Подлесных Елизавета Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Подлесных Ксения Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 9 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Подмаркова Арина Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Полежаев Максим Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 3 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Понарина Мария Борисовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Попов Макар Антонович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Пузь Мирослава Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Рейнгардт Анфиса Дмитриевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Рощупкина Екатерина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 38 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
92-228 Саввин Владислав Сергеевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Сердечников Тимофей Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Сидорова Варвара Николаевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Синицына Ксения Александровна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
92-228 Скриниченко Фёдор Александрович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Смуров Павел Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Соколов Максим Ярославович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Спиридонова Анастасия Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Степаненко Ника Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Тимонов Иван Сергеевич МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Тимохин Тимур Эдуардович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Титова Людмила Викторовна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
92-228 Тихонова Мирослава Александровна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
92-228 Ткаченко Родион Андреевич МБОУ СШ № 38 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Тормышова Милена Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Третьяков Артём Евгеньевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Трунов Арсений Романович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Федерякин Василий Юрьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Филатова Анастасия Ильинична МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Фомченкова Александра Алексеевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Хорева Елена Романовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Хорошилов Артём Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
92-228 Хрипунков Никита Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Черемисин Вадим Михайлович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Черников Ярослав Михайлович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Чернышов Андрей Константинович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Чистякова Арина Дмитриевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Чудотворова Диана Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Шальнев Тимофей Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Шариков Александр Петрович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Шацких Степан Владимирович МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 9
92-228 Ширнин Николай Александрович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 Шитова София Алексеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 9 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Шувалов Артём Вадимович МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 9
92-228 Юров Александр Игоревич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9
92-228 Яценко Ирина Максимовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
92-228 микейкина Софья Романовна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 9
229-379 Абанин Артем Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
229-379 Авдеев Евгений Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Авдовухин Тимур Русланович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Азатян Наре Гариковна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Алексей Губин Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Артём Ходыкин Максимович МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Асташова Агата Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
229-379 Астраханцев Олег Константинович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Батурина Софья Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Бедный Егор Антонович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Белюшкова Мария Алексеевна МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Блумитис Ева Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Богачев Кирилл Даниилович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Богомолов Арсений Владиславович МБОУ СШ № 42 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Богословских Вероника Артемовна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Бооле Арина Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Бугакова Анастасия Денисовна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 8
229-379 Бурула Павел Андреевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
229-379 Бычков Илья Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Васильев Иван Федорович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Веретенников Артур Эдуардович МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Веретина София Романовна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Вероника Матушкина Евгеньевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Вишняков Евгений Павлович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
229-379 Вовченко Дарья Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Волкова Дарья Денисовна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Володин Илья Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Воробьева Милана Александровна МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Воронина Василиса Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Гавриков Cергей Николаевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Годизова Варвара Эрнестовна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 3 8 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Головлев Антон Олегович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Голышкина Вероника Романовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Гугнина Анастасия Витальевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Гуназа Иван Дмитриевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Дмитриев Александр Павлович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Дорош София Денисовна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Емельянова Анастасия Дмитриевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Жигулина Марина Викторовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Зайцева Арина Игоревна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Зайцева Вероника Дмитриевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Зайцева Мария Владимировна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Затонских Софья Игоревна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Захарова Надежда Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Захолодилов Дмитрий Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Зелепукин Дмитрий Павлович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Иваницкая Ангелина Тимофеевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Иванов Дмитрий Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Иванова Ксения Андреевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Исаев Ермолай Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Исковских Александр Александрович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Казаченко Анна Денисовна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Казельский Захар Николаевич МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Кашкарова Анастасия Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Киселева Лилия Сергеевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
229-379 Клейменов Илья Сергеевич МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Клёванцев Владислав Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Козак Всеволод Вячеславович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Козлов Кирилл Антонович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Комиссаров Матвей Сергеевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Копылов Сергей Михайлович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Коровкин Сергей Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Королёва Анастасия Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Корпусова Алина Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Корягина Варвара Александровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Котова Ксения Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Крюкова Анна Александровна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 3 8 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Лаврищева Виктория Юрьевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Лапошко Марта Денисовна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Левенкова Ксения Дмитриевна МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Лифановская София Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
229-379 Логунова Анастасия Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Ломова Виктория Владимировна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
229-379 МУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Макаров Даниил Романович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Макаров Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Максимова Анастасия Валерьевна МБОУ Гимназия №11 г.Ельца 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Матюнина София Павловна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Меленчук Ева Романовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Меренкова Вера Андреевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Меринова Милена Олеговна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Моисеенкова Таисия Дмитриевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Молчанова Екатерина Романовна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
229-379 Монов Ярослав Николаевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Мотозов Георгий Максимович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Невзорова Мария Олеговна МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Некрасов Роман Михайлович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Орлов Владислав Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Павельев Павел Александрович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Панюшкин Артём Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 8
229-379 Пархоменко Анастасия Алексеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Пастухов Егор Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Переверзева Варвара Григорьевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Перфилова Ульяна Сергеевна Филиал МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Плешивцев Иван Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Погалова Милана Евгеньевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Подрезов Ярослав Владимирович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Попова Виктория Викторовна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Потапова Анна Сергеевна МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Праздничных Евгения Валерьевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Привалова Милана Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Пронина София Евгеньевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Пудов Матвей Александрович МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Радутинских Артём Романович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Рубахина Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Рыжкова Виктория Валерьевна МБОУ СШ № 11 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Сапов Владимир Дмитриевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Сахарова Кристина Алексеевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Серафима Ролдугина Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Сидоревич Степан Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 8
229-379 Скользнев Артем Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Смирнов Евгений Викторович МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Сотников Святослав Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Сотникова Мария Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Стеганцева Эмилия Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Суворова Мария Никитична МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Сумина Елизавета Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Сухорукова Вера Александровна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Таболина Елизавета Евгеньевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Таисия Ткаченко Максимовна МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Татьяна Крылова Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Тесленко Никита Сергеевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Токмаков Павел Русланович МБОУ СШ с.Становое 3 8 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Трубицын Матвей Николаевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Ушакова Полина Ивановна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Фарафонов Иван Леонидович МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Фаустова Юлия Ивановна МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Федоров Валерий Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Федюнин Иван Николаевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Федюнина Ульяна Вячеславовна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Феоктистов Артур Павлович МБОУ СШ № 38 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Фомичев Трофим Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 8 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Фомичев Фаддей Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 8 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Фролова Ника Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 8 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 8
229-379 Халяпина Виктория Павловна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Хромин Андрей Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Хрусталева Дарья Ивановна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Цатурян Борик Микаелович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Чалых Марина Александровна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Чемезов Роман Олегович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Чепурина Анастасия Владимировна МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Черкасов Константин Михайлович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Черных Роман Дмитриевич МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8
229-379 Шапошникова Ксения Сергеевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Швецова Софья Романовна МБОУ СШ № 61 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Шипилова Ольга Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 8
229-379 Штирой Маргарита Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 Юхвидин Илья - МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 8
229-379 Якухнов Макар Сергеевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 матани Николай Валентинович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 8
229-379 стельман арсений константинович МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 8
380-489 Австриевских Василиса Вячеславовна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 7 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
380-489 Алтухов Егор Борисович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Артём Токарев Вадимович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Безрукавникова Полина Юрьевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 7 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Богомолов Глеб Владимирович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Боева Екатерина Сергеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
380-489 Бондарев Артем Андреевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Бородин Михаил Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Бородкин Константин Вадимович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Бромберг София Павловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Власов Александр Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Волчкова Анастасия Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ д. Новая Деревня 3 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
380-489 Воронова Мария Алексеевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
380-489 Востриков Артём Дмитриевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Герасимова Полина Сергеевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Головченко Николай Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
380-489 Горлова Дарина Игоревна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
380-489 Гошко Даниил Сергеевич МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Григорьев Михаил Владимирович МБОУ СШ № 61 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Гриднев Егор Олегович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
380-489 Губина Валерия Владимировна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Гуменюк Татьяна Сергеевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
380-489 Гуськов Серафим Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7
380-489 Гущина Дарья Николаевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Данилова Полина Вадимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Делина Кира Денисовна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Демина Милана Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Дмитриев Максим Русланович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
380-489 Дорофеев Елисей Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Дуванов Павел Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Животиков Станислав Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Звягин Егор Вячеславович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Знаменщикова Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Иван Бутрин Николаевич МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Иванова Софья Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Ивашкина Есения Павловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Игнатьев Степан Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7
380-489 Качур Иван Дмитриевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Кирин Артём Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Киселев Дмитрий Романович МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Китаева Екатерина Вячеславовна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Клейменова Кира Геннадьевна МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Князев Артём Алексеевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
380-489 Ковалева Милана Денисовна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Ковалёва Александра Антоновна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7
380-489 Колупаев Владимир Максимович МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 7
380-489 Коновалов Иван Александрович МБОУ СОШ д. Новая Деревня 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
380-489 Кононова Полина Геннадьевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
380-489 Корвякова Диана Максимовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Костюкевич Никита Константинович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Крылов Ярослав Борисович МБОУ СОШ д. Новая Деревня 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7
380-489 Крюков Федор Владимирович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
380-489 Крюкова Надежда Игоревна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 7 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
380-489 Кузнецова Маргарита Алексеевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 7
380-489 Кукуев Марк Евгеньевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Лахтычко Юлия Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Лобанкин Максим Сергеевич МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Логунов Иван Александрович МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 3 7 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Лукинов Михаил Александрович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 7
380-489 Майоров Александр Александрович МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 3 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 7
380-489 Малышева София Владимировна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
380-489 Манаенкова Елизавета Андреевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7
380-489 Матвеева Анна Станиславовна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Мещерякова Виктория Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 7
380-489 Милованова Арина Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 7
380-489 Молюкова Мария Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
380-489 Морозова Ярослава Игоревна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Наумова Василиса Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Низамутдинова Анна Михайловна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
380-489 Носов Даниил Вячеславович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Оверин Руслан Денисович МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 7
380-489 Орлов Кирилл Геннадьевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
380-489 Осипов Тимофей Валерьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Перов Степан Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Погорелов Андрей Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 7
380-489 Полякова Анна Евгеньевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
380-489 Попов Денис Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Правильников Максим Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 7
380-489 Присекин Ярослав Игоревич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Прудиус Алиса Александровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Прудиус Максим Александрович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Родионова Алина Владимировна МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 7
380-489 Ролдугин Тимофей Николаевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7
380-489 Рыбина Милана Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Салахова Ксения Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Селиванов Кирилл Михайлович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
380-489 Середникова София Артёмовна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
380-489 Симион Никита Константинович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 7
380-489 Складчиков Илья Александрович МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Сметанникова Елизавета Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ №2 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7
380-489 Сорокин Кирилл Русланович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7
380-489 Стрельникова Полина Антоновна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
380-489 Сытенко Артемий Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 7 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Таранчева Анна Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Тарнавская Мария-София Владимировна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Тельных Михаил Юрьевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
380-489 Токарева Дарья Владимировна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 7
380-489 Трушина Софья Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 61 3 7 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Фисюк Максим Игоревич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Харламов Владимир Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 7
380-489 Христюченко Илья Денисович МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 3 7 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Черников Иван Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
380-489 Черников Илья Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 Чернышова Анастасия Максимовна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Чеснокова Вероника Олеговна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Шумская Виктория Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 7 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 7
380-489 Эвелина Круглякова Станиславовна МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 3 7 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
380-489 Юдин Вячеслав Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
380-489 Ярцев Михаил Юрьевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 7 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 7
380-489 глушков артем алексеевич МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 3 7 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 7
490-545 Анопченко Петр Игоревич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 6 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Баринова Александра Ивановна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
490-545 Богачева Ангелина Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6
490-545 Верховых София Андреевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Власова Варвара Руслановна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 6
490-545 Внукова Варвара Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Воротынцева Ульяна Сергеевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 6 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
490-545 Гнетова Каролина Витальевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Гончарова София Вячеславовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
490-545 Гунькина Екатерина Романовна МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Евсеев Дмитрий Александрович МАОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 3 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6
490-545 Захватова София Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ с.Красное 3 6 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
490-545 Злата Позднякова Андреевна МБОУ ООШ с. Коробовка 3 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Злата Тишакова Александровна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 6
490-545 Золотарев Даниил Иванович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 6
490-545 Иванова Елена Антоновна МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Кириллов Иван Дмитриевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 6
490-545 Клещин Артём Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
490-545 Кобзев Иван Денисович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6
490-545 Косарева Ольга Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6
490-545 Костюкевич Севастьян Константинович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Кремнева Ульяна Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №2 3 6 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Крынина Марьям Махди МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Кузькин Всеволод Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 6
490-545 Куракин Кирилл Максимович МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6
490-545 Куренкова Анастасия Максимовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 6 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 6
490-545 Ласкателев Ярослав Дмитриевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 6
490-545 Лобачев Юрий Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
490-545 Лобов Ефим Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 6
490-545 Локтева Анастасия Константиновна МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 3 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Макарова Валерия Юрьевна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 6
490-545 Манаенкова Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
490-545 Митина Арина Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
490-545 Наумов Матвей Сергеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Николаева Анастасия Александровна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
490-545 Осипова Елена Витальевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 6
490-545 Пажитных Андрей Александрович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Пешков Роман Игоревич МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 3 6 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
490-545 Польшина Кира Денисовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 6 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 6
490-545 Попова Арина Павловна МБОУ СОШ п. Петровский 3 6 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 6
490-545 Приезжева Алина Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 6
490-545 Ряховская Анастасия Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6
490-545 Светцов Михаил Максимович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Семендяева Кира Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 6
490-545 Середников Глеб Артёмович МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 6
490-545 Соловьев Ярослав Павлович МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 6 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Суховерова София Олеговна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 6 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Торшина Алёна Вадимовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6
490-545 Тошин Тимур Васильевич МБОУ СШ №8 г. Ельца 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 6
490-545 Фролов Максим Романович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 6
490-545 Фурсова Вероника Владимировна МБОУ ООШ с. Коробовка 3 6 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Шарандина Валерия Егоровна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 6 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 6
490-545 Шубин Демид Антонович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 6
490-545 Щекотин Иван Александрович МБОУ СШ № 61 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 6
490-545 Юдин Иван Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 6 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 6
490-545 Ярцев Алексей Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 6
546-572 Абраамян Алек Артурович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5
546-572 Артуч Селен Эрдаловна МБОУ СШ № 61 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 5
546-572 Батищев Ростислав Эдуардович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 5 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
546-572 Богомолов Дмитрий Михайлович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
546-572 Виноградов Кирилл Серегеевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
546-572 Волков Егор Владимирович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
546-572 Ермакова Ярослава Сергеевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 5 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 5
546-572 Ефремова Полина Ильинична МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 5 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
546-572 Золотарев Максим Андреевич МБОУ СШ № 38 г. Липецка 3 5 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
546-572 Карпелёва Виктория Кирилловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 5 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
546-572 Кожемякин Андрей Юрьевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 5 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 5
546-572 Козинов Михаил Игоревич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 5
546-572 Коняева Анастасия Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
546-572 Коробова Нина Витальевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 5 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 5
546-572 Крупецкая Софья Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 5 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 5
546-572 Кулигина Александра Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 5 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5
546-572 Лягимоногли Максим Владимирович МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 5 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
546-572 Макаров Максим Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 3 5 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 5
546-572 Нагурная Елизавета Алексеевна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 3 5 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 5
546-572 Попов Иван Максимович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 5
546-572 Пугачев Дмитрий Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
546-572 Родионова София Кирилловна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
546-572 Рябцев Никита Андреевич МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 5 1 1 1 1 1 5
546-572 Саранцев Дмитрий Денисович МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 5 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
546-572 Сырых Арина Дмитриевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
546-572 Торшин Александр Александрович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5
546-572 Ямпольская София Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5
573-589 Аксёнова Анна Витальевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
573-589 Беленикина Арина Александровна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 4 1 1 1 1 0 4
573-589 Бутов Захар Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 3 4 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 4
573-589 Иван Тормышов Александрович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 4 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 4
573-589 Князев Александр Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 4
573-589 Котова Мария Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 4
573-589 Лыкова Вероника Александровна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 4 1 0 1 1 1 4
573-589 Мальцева Виктория Михайловна МБОУ СШ № 61 3 4 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 4
573-589 Маргарита Миклина Евгениевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
573-589 Могилев Даниил Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
573-589 Николаева Ульяна Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 4
573-589 Пахомов Иван Николаевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4
573-589 Райнеш Михаил Антонович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
573-589 Серикова Мария Алексеевна МБОУ лицей с.Долгоруково 3 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
573-589 Станислав Кузнецов Денисович МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 3 4 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
573-589 Фролова Анастасия Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4
573-589 хомутинникова виктория александровна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 4
590-602 Бирюков Марк Игоревич МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
590-602 Богословская Полина Павловна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
590-602 Гнатченко Эвелина Антоновна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
590-602 Дорофеев Матвей Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 3 1 0 1 1 3
590-602 Жаворонкова Маргарита Ивановна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
590-602 Кухарюк Владислав Ильич МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
590-602 Кучин Егор Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 3 1 1 1 0 3
590-602 Лебедева Мария Сергеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 3 1 0 0 1 1 3
590-602 Михаил Лисов Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
590-602 Партовова Ульяна Руслановна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
590-602 Разаков Давид Бобирович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 3 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
590-602 Сумароко Вероника Денисовна МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 3 3 0 1 1 1 0 3
590-602 Чичагов Ростислав Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
603-605 Лаврищев Матвей Александрович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
603-605 Мягков Даниил Владиславович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 2
603-605 Ольшанская Полина Олеговна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 2
606-609 Булычев Егор Васильевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 1 1 0 1
606-609 Жданов Ваня Дмитриевмч МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
606-609 Макарова Александра Владимировна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
606-609 Морнева Мария Романовна МБОУ СОШ с. Тербуны 3 1 1 1
Всего решений 7063 789 724 700 689 691 695 702 673 704 696 7063
Правильных решений 5309 694 527 571 600 604 570 611 511 336 285 5309