Супербит 2021

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 6 класс Баллы
A B C D E F G H I J
1-2 Владислав Чекулаев Владимирович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 6 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-2 Стец Атем Дмитриевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
3-5 Бойчук Константин Романович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 50
3-5 Меринов Егор Ильич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
3-5 Паюсов Максим Дмитриевич Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
6-8 Дятчина Александра Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 40 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 10 40
6-8 Кищенко Алексей Александрович Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 40 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 10 40
6-8 Мишина Алиса Андреевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 40
9-13 Горбунов Сергей Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 6 35 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 35
9-13 Манаенков Никита Александрович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 35 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 35
9-13 Меркушина Александра Денисовна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 35 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 35
9-13 Перелыгина Майя Валерьевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 35 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 35
9-13 Шишкина Александра Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 61 6 35 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 35
14-26 Бредихин Валерий Романович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 30 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 30
14-26 Бугакова Мария Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 30 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 30
14-26 Габак Ярослав Вячеславович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 30 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 30
14-26 Гирчев Арсений Игоревич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 30 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 10 30
14-26 Жуков Евгений Александрович МБОУ СШ № 61 6 30 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 10 30
14-26 Загорский Максим Владимирович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 30
14-26 Красникова Виктория Сергеевна MБОУ СОШ с. Tpoицкoе 6 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 30
14-26 Миленин Кирилл Сергеевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 30 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 30
14-26 Нистратов Даниил Михайлович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 30 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 30
14-26 Перов Герман Владимирович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 30 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 30
14-26 Резвых Софья Игоревна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 6 30 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 30
14-26 Стефаненков Егор Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 30 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 30
14-26 Фролова Арина Александровна МАОУ ШИТ №26 6 30 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 30
27-33 Быкова Анастасия Романовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 25 5 5 5 5 0 5 25
27-33 Долгов Матвей Денисович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 25 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 25
27-33 Заварзин Виктор Вячеславович МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 6 25 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 25
27-33 Кобзев Семён Антонович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 25 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 25
27-33 Мещеряков Григорий Витальевич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 25 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 25
27-33 Симонов Егор Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 25 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 0 25
27-33 Скоробогатых Артём Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 6 25 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 25
34-42 Беляева София Сергеевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 6 20 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 0 20
34-42 Девятко Кирилл Александрович МБОУ "СШ с. Толстая Дубрава 6 20 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 20
34-42 Денисов Сергей Владимирович МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 6 20 5 5 0 0 5 5 20
34-42 Ефанова Дарья Юрьевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 20 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 20
34-42 Коршунова Полина Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 20 5 5 5 5 0 0 20
34-42 Левцов Никита Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 20 5 5 0 5 0 5 20
34-42 Малый Арсений Ильич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 20 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 20
34-42 Николаев Игорь Романович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 20 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 20
34-42 Шаталов Глеб Павлович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 20 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 20
43-48 Дегтярёва Екатерина Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 6 15 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 15
43-48 Малый Демид Ильич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 15 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 15
43-48 Мурашев Егор Олегович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 15 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 15
43-48 Мыза Дарья Никитична МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 15 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 15
43-48 Севостьянов Михаил Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 15 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 15
43-48 Сергеевич Егор Чернышов МАОУ ШИТ №26 6 15 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
49-62 Абуев Владимир Борисович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 10 0 0 5 5 10
49-62 Гусев Святослав Александрович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 10
49-62 Иванников Александр Вадимович МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 6 10 0 5 5 0 10
49-62 Каракаптан Татьяна Эдуардовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 6 10 5 0 5 0 0 0 10
49-62 Клепинин Денис Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 10
49-62 Логвин Всеволод Вадимович МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 6 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 10
49-62 Потапова Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 10 0 5 0 0 5 0 10
49-62 Расторгуева Дарья Николаевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 10 0 0 5 5 10
49-62 Скрицкий Станислав Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 10
49-62 Трунов Владимир Александрович МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 6 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 10
49-62 Утяцкий Владислав Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 10 5 0 5 0 0 0 10
49-62 Федоренко Даниэль Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 10 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 10
49-62 Черкасова Ангелина Михайловна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 10 0 0 5 0 0 5 10
49-62 Шальнев Тимофей Павлович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 10 0 0 5 5 10
63-77 Беликов Павел Адреевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 6 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
63-77 Валяев Евгений Игоревич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
63-77 Ермакова Алёна Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
63-77 Жулёв Никита Андреевичь МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
63-77 Караваев Павел Витальевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 6 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
63-77 Коновалова Анна Романовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
63-77 Немцев Александр Александрович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
63-77 Нечаев Андрей Николаевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
63-77 Панферов Михаил Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
63-77 Понитков Глеб Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
63-77 Скворцова Вероника Романовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
63-77 Туник Милан Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
63-77 Чернышов Даниил Сергеевич МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 6 5 0 5 0 5
63-77 Чурсин Артем Юрьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
63-77 королева виктория юрьевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
Всего решений 782 103 81 84 93 72 84 91 79 67 28 782
Правильных решений 350 46 53 28 70 15 9 50 32 38 9 350