Супербит 2021

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 5 класс Баллы
A B C D E F G H I J
1-4 Абросимов Арсений Романович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-4 Приладышева Анна Владимировна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-4 Цуканова Виктория Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-4 Шуваева Кира Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
5-7 Борисова Софья Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 50 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
5-7 Зацепина Анастасия Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
5-7 Петрищев Серафим Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 5 50 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 50
8-17 Гришин Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45
8-17 Зайнутдинов Даниил Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 5 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 45
8-17 Закорко Даниил Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 5 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 10 45
8-17 Ларшина Анна Григорьевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 5 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45
8-17 Михейкина Виктория Руслановна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 45 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 45
8-17 Петрович Андрей Кобозев МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 10 45
8-17 Фурсов Иван Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 45
8-17 Черкасова Дарья Алексеевна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 5 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45
8-17 Шабанов Константин Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 45 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 45
8-17 Щиголев Максим Сергеевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45
18-31 Дмитрий Языков Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 5 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 40
18-31 Дёмин Андрей Эдуардович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 40 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 10 40
18-31 Карпов Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 40 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 40
18-31 Козлова Полина Сергеевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 40
18-31 Кочкин Арсений Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 5 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 40
18-31 Красникова Алина Сергеевна MБОУ СОШ с. Tpoицкoе 5 40 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 40
18-31 Лавров Георгий Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 40
18-31 Наумов Никита Вадимович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 40 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 40
18-31 Павел Зиновьев Константинович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 40
18-31 Свиридова Елизавета Дмитриевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 40
18-31 Селезнев Николай Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 40
18-31 Солопова Валерия Денисовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 40 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 40
18-31 Татлыев Эмиль Рафагатович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 40
18-31 Шевченко Степан Сергеевич МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 5 40 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 40
32-49 Азовцева Мария Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 35 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 5 35
32-49 Андреев Антон Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 5 35 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 10 35
32-49 Баландин Илья Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 35
32-49 Быкова Арина Юрьевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 35 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 35
32-49 Дени Анна Максимовна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 35 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 35
32-49 Ковыльников Александр Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 35 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 35
32-49 Красильникова Мария Максимовна МБОУ ООШ № 22 г. Липецка 5 35 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 10 35
32-49 Кудинов Олег Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 35 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 35
32-49 Куреева Дарья Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 35 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 35
32-49 Лазнев Илья Григорьевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 35 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 5 35
32-49 Морковина Маргарита Сергеевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 35 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 10 35
32-49 Пименов Павел Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 5 35 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 35
32-49 Разомазов Григорий Константинович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 35 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 35
32-49 Ступина Полина Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 35 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 35
32-49 Тищенко Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 35 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 35
32-49 Трейгер Яков Алексеевич МБОУ ОШ №17 им. Т.Н. Хренникова 5 35 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 35
32-49 Шорохов Артем Сергеевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 5 35 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 10 35
32-49 Ядровский Ярослав Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 35 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 35
50-70 Анохина Мария Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 30 5 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 5 30
50-70 Афанасьев Данила Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 30 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 30
50-70 Голосов Антон Александрович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 30 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 30
50-70 Жалнина Валерия Анатольевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 30 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 5 30
50-70 Климов Елисей Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 30 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 10 30
50-70 Кожевникова Мария Владимировна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 5 30 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 30
50-70 Колесникова Лилия Сергеевна МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 5 30 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 5 30
50-70 Косенкова Валерия Сергеевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 5 30 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 30
50-70 Лебедев Платон Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 30 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 30
50-70 Малашихин Родион Григорьевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 30 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 0 10 30
50-70 Оборотов Олег Игоревич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 30 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 30
50-70 Подлатов Захар Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 5 30 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 30
50-70 Пронин Владислав Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 30 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 30
50-70 Рассаднева Лилия Максимовна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 30 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 30
50-70 Ролдугина Милана Владиславовна МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 30 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 30
50-70 Рыженков Владимир Александрович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 30 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 5 30
50-70 Семенихина Софья Михайловна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 30 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 30
50-70 Стюфляев Дима Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 30 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 10 30
50-70 Федюнин Михаил Николаевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 30 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 30
50-70 Фомина Дарья Владиславовна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 30 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 30
50-70 Шульгин Сергей Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 5 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 30
71-88 Ватутин Лев Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 5 25 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 5 25
71-88 Веселовская Анастасия Романовна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 5 25 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 25
71-88 Демидов Александр Иванович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 25 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 25
71-88 Зайцев Алексей Дмитриевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 25 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 25
71-88 Золотухин Арсений Игоревич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 25 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 25
71-88 Кораблин Кирилл Андреевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 25 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 25
71-88 Лавриков Дима Андреевич МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 25 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 25
71-88 Ларкин Никита Евгеньевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 25 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 25
71-88 Мозгалина Елизавета Геннадьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 25 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 25
71-88 Татьянин Владислав Олегович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 25 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 25
71-88 Титова Елизавета Андреевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 25 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 25
71-88 Федоров Никита Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 5 25 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 25
71-88 Хнаев Денис Анатольевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 25 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 25
71-88 Ходяков Максим Дмитриевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 5 25 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 10 25
71-88 Хохлов Никита Денисович МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 25 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 25
71-88 Чернов Дмитрий Романович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 25 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 25
71-88 Ярцева Анастасия Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 25 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 25
71-88 панасюк антон витальевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 25 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 10 25
89-109 Гладышева Элина Александровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 5 20 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 20
89-109 Глухова Софья Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 5 20 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 0 20
89-109 Гребенникова Ольга Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 5 20 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 20
89-109 Дружинин Кирилл Романович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 20 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 20
89-109 Дубовицкая Софья Ростиславовна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 5 20 0 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 20
89-109 Жумаев Фархад Муротович МБОУ СОШ с. Преображеновка 5 20 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 20
89-109 Исковских Анастасия Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 20 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 0 20
89-109 Климов Арсений Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 5 20 0 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 20
89-109 Котюкова София Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 20 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 20
89-109 Медведев Илья Владимирович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 20 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 20
89-109 Носков Тимофей Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 20 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 20
89-109 Печенкин Матвей Александрович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 20 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 0 20
89-109 Полухин Демид Дмитриевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 20 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 20
89-109 Пытьева Полина олеговна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 20 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 20
89-109 Рогова Ульяна Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ №1 г.Задонска 5 20 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 20
89-109 Сальков Артём Сергеевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 20 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 20
89-109 София Маркина Андреевна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 20 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 20
89-109 Ткаченко Софья Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 20 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 20
89-109 Трубицын Тимофей Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 20 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 20
89-109 Ужва Фёдор Юрьевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 5 20 5 5 5 0 5 20
89-109 Шугунов Дмитрий Николаевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 20 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 20
110-124 Амелин Максим Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 15 5 5 5 0 0 0 15
110-124 Ахметов Артур Альбертович МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 15
110-124 Веревкин Арсений Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 5 15 5 5 0 5 0 15
110-124 Джиганшин Станислав Михайлович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 15 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 15
110-124 Игуменов Артемий Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 5 15 0 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 15
110-124 Кузнецова Полина Васильевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 15
110-124 Лапин Арсений Валерьевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 15
110-124 Мозолевских Алина Игоревна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 15
110-124 Ниповинных Елизавета Викторовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 5 15 5 5 5 15
110-124 Погорельский Максим Владимирович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 5 15 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 15
110-124 Рассаднев Кирилл Алексеевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 15 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 15
110-124 Родионов Ярослав Павлович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 15 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 15
110-124 Столповских София Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 15 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 0 15
110-124 Тимофеева Кристина Андреевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 15 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 0 15
110-124 Чеботников Иван Владимирович МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Липецка 5 15 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 15
125-136 Агаджанян Артём Сергеевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
125-136 Бабец Арина Сергеевна МБОУ ОШ №17 им. Т.Н. Хренникова 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 10
125-136 Балалыкин Валерий Геннадьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 10
125-136 Григорий Шелуханов Денисович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 10
125-136 Дроздов Тимофей Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 10
125-136 Иванов Ростислав Романович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 5 10 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 10
125-136 Курбаков Артур Романович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
125-136 Курлыкин Егор Александрович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
125-136 Левочкина Кристина Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
125-136 Лемешкина Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 10
125-136 Сошникова Злата Владимировна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 10 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 10
125-136 Шаврина Алена Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 5 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
137-143 Давыдов Демьян Сергеевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
137-143 Дегтярев Никита Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
137-143 ЗОВСКИЙ Артём Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 5 5 5
137-143 Забровский Артем Русланович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 5 5 5 0 5
137-143 Туник Артём Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 5 5 5 0 0 0 5
137-143 Федотова Дарья Геннадьевна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 5 5 5 0 0 5
137-143 Шибин Владимир Владимирович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
144-145 Звягин Алексей Владиславович МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144-145 Ковынев Даниил Николаевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Всего решений 1500 167 169 157 148 147 158 151 157 154 92 1500
Правильных решений 803 133 70 90 66 60 93 94 100 74 23 803