Супербит 2021

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 4 класс Баллы
A B C D E F G H I J
1-11 Беспалов Михаил Анатольевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-11 Карантаев Фёдор Владимирович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-11 Комаренко Александр Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-11 Марасанов Роман Алексеевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-11 Мысин Станислав Валерьевич МБОУ Гимназия №1 имени Н.И.Борцова г.Лебедянь 4 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-11 Перминова Надежда Анатольевна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-11 Подколзина Валерия Артемовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-11 Попова Алиса Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-11 Скворцова Вера Руслановна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-11 Скопинцев Вячеслав Владимирович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-11 Тереничев Матвей Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
12-33 Андреев Леонид Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 50
12-33 Астман Илья Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 50
12-33 Белугин Матвей Николаевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 50
12-33 Бердников Иван Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 50
12-33 Бова Арсений Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 50
12-33 Витюк Алексей Юрьевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 50
12-33 Дисунов Юрий Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 50
12-33 Долбнин Илья Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 50
12-33 Карпухин Владимир Николаевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 50
12-33 Кирилл Попов Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 50
12-33 Кобзев Илья Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 50
12-33 Лысенков Владимир Витальевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 50
12-33 Мануйлов Ярослав Юрьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 50
12-33 Паршикова Алёна Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 50
12-33 Преснякова Майя Сргеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 50
12-33 Пропастин Владислав Владимирович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 50
12-33 Ролдугин Владимир Ролдугин Петрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 50
12-33 Синепупова Ольга Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 50
12-33 Стольников Арсений Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 50
12-33 Таболин Ярослав Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 50
12-33 Татаркина Алеся Дмитриевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 50
12-33 Хромов Вадим Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
34-64 Беляев Богдан Игоревич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 45
34-64 Витюк Александр Юрьевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 45
34-64 Водопьянов Иван Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45
34-64 Давыдова Софья Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 45
34-64 Зиновьев Арсений Викторович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 10 45
34-64 Исаева Софья Александровна МБОУ ОШ №17 им. Т.Н. Хренникова 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 45
34-64 Карасиков Владимир Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 10 45
34-64 Карпенко Илья Анатольевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 10 45
34-64 Корчагина Ирина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 10 45
34-64 Котов Тихон Юрьевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 10 45
34-64 Кочкин Артур Степанович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 10 45
34-64 Лемешко Виталий Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 45
34-64 Макарова Вероника Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 45
34-64 Мешков Арсений Артемович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 10 45
34-64 Мешков Тимофей Дмитриевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 10 45
34-64 Моисеев Максим Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45
34-64 Мурадян Артём Арменович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 45
34-64 Наумов Андрей Денисович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 45
34-64 Одинцова Анастасия Николаевна МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 10 45
34-64 Осипова Ульяна Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 45 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 45
34-64 Пантюшина Анастасия Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 45
34-64 Перетятько Ярослав Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 45
34-64 Полянский Евгений Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 45 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 10 45
34-64 Стрельников Савелий Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 45
34-64 Сухарев Тимофей Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 10 45
34-64 Тепцова Дария Максимовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 45
34-64 Торшин Дмитрий Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 45
34-64 Церуш Анастасия Александровна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 10 45
34-64 Черников Богдан Сергеевич МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 10 45
34-64 Шаталова Ульяна Андреевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 45
34-64 Шеханова Эмилия Константинова МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 4 45 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 45
65-93 Ватутина Злата Руслановна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 40 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 10 40
65-93 Виталина Протопопова Ивановна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Гончаров Вячеслав Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 40
65-93 Дерменжи Дмитрий Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 40 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 40
65-93 Дробышев Владислав Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 40 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 40
65-93 Зайцев Иван Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Ибрагимов Даниил Максимович МБОУ СОШ №2 4 40 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 40
65-93 Катькало Анастасия Александровна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 40 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Курцева Ульяна Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Ларкина Варвара Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Малышенков Кирилл Артемович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 40 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 10 40
65-93 Николаев Борис Романович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Николай Затонских Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 40
65-93 Пастухова Анна Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 10 40
65-93 Пашкова Мария Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 40 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 40
65-93 Попова Александра Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 40 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 40
65-93 Пузин Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Седых Ксения Васильевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Степанников Алексей Алексеевич МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 40 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 10 40
65-93 Стрешнев Илья Владимирович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Сулохин Максим Романович МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Толкачева Дарья Евгеньевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 10 40
65-93 Трифонов Демид Денисович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 40 0 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 40
65-93 Филипьев Егор Аркадьевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Цыплакова Элина Романовна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Чурсин Иван Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Шкордова Юлия Васильевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 40 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 40
65-93 Щедрина Диана Евгеньевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 40 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 10 40
65-93 Ярных Андрей Александрович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 40 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 40
94-114 Аксёнов Матвей Михайлович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 4 35 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 10 35
94-114 Ананских Илья Александрович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 35 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 35
94-114 БУДЬКО ТИМОФЕЙ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 35 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 35
94-114 Бурмицкая Софья Анатольевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 35 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 10 35
94-114 Гончаренко Мария Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 35 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 35
94-114 Ершова Ульяна Владимировна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 35 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 10 35
94-114 Калинин Иван Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 35 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 35
94-114 Кириенко Алиса Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 35
94-114 Коротков Вадим Владимирович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 35 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 35
94-114 Косых Виктория Борисовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 35 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 10 35
94-114 Кудрявых Вячеслав Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 35 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 35
94-114 Кузнецова Ульяна Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 35 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 10 35
94-114 Лютиков Иван Александрович МБОУ СШ с.Становое 4 35 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 35
94-114 Мерзликин Павел Геннадьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 35 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 35
94-114 Орехов Всеволод Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 35 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 35
94-114 Покочалова Маргарита Александровна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 35 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 35
94-114 Попов Денис Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 35 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 10 35
94-114 Правильников Иван Михайлович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 35 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 35
94-114 Родин Владислав Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 61 4 35 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 35
94-114 Яковлев Иван Романович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 35 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 35
94-114 тимохин максим Александрович МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 35 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 5 10 35
115-139 Баев Дмитрий Александрович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 30
115-139 Богомолов Александр Михайлович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 30 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 30
115-139 Видонкина Анастасия Викторовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 30
115-139 Власов Дмитрий Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 30
115-139 Жемчужников Фёдор Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 30 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 10 30
115-139 Инютина Анна Валерьевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 30 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 30
115-139 Калюжный Егор Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 30
115-139 Ковалева Ксения Максимовна MБОУ СОШ с. Tpoицкoе 4 30 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 30
115-139 Коннов Игорь Васильевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 30 0 0 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 10 30
115-139 Коретник Светлана Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 30 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 30
115-139 Красичков Михаил Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 30
115-139 Кревских Степан Игоревич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 30 5 0 5 5 0 5 10 30
115-139 Кузовлева Есения Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 30 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 10 30
115-139 Лихачёв Вячеслав Васильевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 30 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 30
115-139 Монов Александр Сергеевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 30
115-139 Полозов Артем Евгеньевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 30 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 10 30
115-139 Поляков Серёжа Михайлович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 30 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 30
115-139 Саитгараева Евгения Альбертовна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 30 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 30
115-139 Сидоренко Анастасия Дмитриевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 30
115-139 Софронов Евгений Олегович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 30
115-139 Суравцов Дмитрий Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 4 30 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 30
115-139 Трофимова Анна Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 30 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 10 30
115-139 Цветков Арсений Евгеньевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 30 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 30
115-139 Черкасова Софья Дмитриевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 30 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 10 30
115-139 Шафоростова София Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 30 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 30
140-160 Абдул Ариана Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 25 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 25
140-160 Андреева Лидия Андреевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 25 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 25
140-160 Бабикова Софья Олеговна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 25 0 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 25
140-160 Зуфаров Ильяз Наильевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 25 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 0 25
140-160 Крохин Кирилл Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 25 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 25
140-160 Кубанева Арина Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 25 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 25
140-160 Курбатова Анастасия Михайловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 25 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 25
140-160 Лаврухина Ангелина Федоровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 25 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 25
140-160 Лунёва Алиса Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 25 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 25
140-160 Митяков Егор Александрович МБОУ СШ № 61 4 25 5 5 5 0 0 10 25
140-160 Пётр Ролдугин Олегович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 25 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 25
140-160 Самолдин Денис Иванович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 25 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 25
140-160 Седых Михаил Иванович МБОУ СОШ № 28 г. Липецка 4 25 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 25
140-160 Солонников Дмитрий Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 25 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 25
140-160 Таравкова Кира Андреевна МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 25 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 25
140-160 Третьяков Тимофей Дмитриевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 25 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 25
140-160 Труфанов Егор Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 25 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 25
140-160 Тюрин Даниил Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 25 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 0 25
140-160 Хорунженко Леонид Иванович МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 4 25 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 10 25
140-160 Шкатова Ксения Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 25 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 0 25
140-160 Щепетильникова Вероника Викторовна МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 4 25 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 25
161-174 Акиньшин Егор Антонович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 4 20 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 20
161-174 БЕЛОВА УЛЬЯНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 20 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 20
161-174 Башкатов Давид Арсеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 4 20 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 20
161-174 Гришин Лев Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 4 20 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 20
161-174 Губин Иван Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 20 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 20
161-174 Карташова Дария Михайловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 20 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 20
161-174 Климов Арсений Евгеньевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 20 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
161-174 Леонов Анатолий Николаевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 20 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 20
161-174 Панова Алина Николаевна МБОУ СШ № 15 г. Липецка 4 20 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 20
161-174 Резник Кирилл Ильич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 20 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 20
161-174 Русинов Арсений Станиславович МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 20 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 20
161-174 Самарина Алина Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 4 20 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 20
161-174 Спицина Софья Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 20 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 20
161-174 Ярмак Назар Артемович МБОУ «ОШ №15 г.Ельца» 4 20 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 20
175-181 Берус Владислав Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 15 5 5 5 0 15
175-181 Бочарова Анна Владимировна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 15 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 15
175-181 Галкин Роман Вадимович МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 15 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 15
175-181 Зияев Руслан Русланович МБОУ СШ № 61 4 15 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 15
175-181 Ивлева Ирина Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 15 0 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 15
175-181 Куратто Алевтина Николаевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 15 0 0 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 15
175-181 Пятков Ярослав Олегович МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 15 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 15
182-188 Воронина Нелли Владимировна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 10 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
182-188 Карнаухова Дарья Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 10 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
182-188 Королев Александр Георгиевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 10 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
182-188 Коршикова Диана Владимировна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 10 5 0 5 10
182-188 Крючкова Софья Павловна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 10 0 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
182-188 Федоров Арсений Ильич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 10 0 5 5 0 10
182-188 Чивиксина Ксения Федоровна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 10 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 10
189-196 Артурович Чурсин Виктор МБОУ «ОШ №15 г.Ельца» 4 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
189-196 Карева Полина Владимировна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
189-196 Ларшин Арсений Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
189-196 Монакова Ксения Александровна МБОУ СОШ №2 4 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
189-196 Попова Виктория Андреевна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
189-196 Соколов Арсений Максимович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
189-196 Тихомирова Анастасия Андреевна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 4 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
189-196 Хрюкина Дарья Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Всего решений 2171 233 227 227 219 197 214 215 207 216 216 2171
Правильных решений 1340 154 177 188 194 55 141 65 87 151 128 1340