Супербит 2021

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 3 класс Баллы
A B C D E F G H I J
1-26 Азатян Наре Гариковна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Бирюкова Дарина Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Бородкин Константин Вадимович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Власова Варвара Руслановна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Вовченко Дарья Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Гарбузов Максим Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Герасимова Полина Сергеевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Горбунова Анастасия Игоревна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Даллакян Алина Армановна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Демина Милана Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Ефанов Герман Александрович МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Карпелёва Виктория Кирилловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Кобзева Анна Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №2 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Ковыльникова Алиса Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Кучин Егор Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Пашаева Софья Кирилловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Полежаев Максим Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Полынкова Ксения Борисовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Саликов Даниил Романович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Светлана Богатова Викторовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Сметанникова Елизавета Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ №2 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Струев Иван Дмитриевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Стёпина Таисия Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Федерякин Василий Юрьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Хорева Елена Романовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
1-26 Черкасов Константин Михайлович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 55 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 55
27-93 Авдеев Евгений Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 50
27-93 Авдовухин Тимур Русланович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Арнаутов Демид Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Арнаутова Ал?на Алексеевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Байдаков Артем Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Белоусова Анастасия Геннадьевна МБОУ СОШ с. Преображеновка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Вахромеев Илья Юрьевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 50
27-93 Внукова Варвара Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 50
27-93 Воронина Василиса Юрьевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Воронова Мария Алексеевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 50
27-93 Гордей Ефимкин Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Дьячков Михаил Владиславович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Зайцев Юрий Юрьевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Зайцева Арина Игоревна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 50 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Зайцева Дарья Артемовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Захаренко Ольга Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Захарова Надежда Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Знаменщикова Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Иванов Дмитрий Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Иванова Ксения Андреевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Карих Дарья Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Карпов Андрей Андреевич МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Климко Григорий Федорович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 50
27-93 Кузнецова Алиса Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Логунова Анастасия Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Лукинов Михаил Александрович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Мамонов Михаил Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Мещерякова Виктория Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Миронова Ульяна Ильинична МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 50 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Мячина Валерия Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Невзорова Валерия Игоревна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Низамутдинова Анна Михайловна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Никитин Кирилл Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Никитина Анна Олеговна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Никулин Сергей Эдуардович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Нина Сидорова Антоновна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Носов Илья Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Осипов Тимофей Валерьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Очкасова Ксения Викторовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Панов Михаил Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Погорелов Андрей Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Подлесных Елизавета Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Подлесных Ксения Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Поляков Михаил Владимирович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Привалов Артем Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Ролдугина Серафима Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Самойлова Софья Александровна МБОУ СОШ с. Преображеновка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Силефонкин Владимир Алексеевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Смуров Павел Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Стрельникова Полина Антоновна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 50
27-93 Суворова Мария Никитична МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Сумина Мария Романовна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Суховерова София Олеговна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Таранчева Анна Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Тимохин Тимур Эдуардович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Трубицын Матвей Николаевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Федоров Валерий Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Филатова Валерия Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Фоменко Дмитрий Николаевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Хрупов Александр Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Черников Ярослав Михайлович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 50 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Черникова Дарья Вадимовна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Шальнев Тимофей Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Штирой Маргарита Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Щербакова Полина Максимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Юлия Чалышева Владимировна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
27-93 Яценко Ирина Максимовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 50 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 50
94-134 Афанасьев Павел Олегович МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 3 45 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Бирюков Лука Владимирович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Буслаев Илья Денисович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 45
94-134 Бычков Илья Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Валуй Егор Даниилович МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 45 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Воронина Василиса Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Душкин Иван Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 10 45
94-134 Жительный Арт?м Максимович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 10 45
94-134 Завражин Дмитрий Олегович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 10 45
94-134 Затонских Софья Игоревна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Захолодилов Дмитрий Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 5 10 45
94-134 Иван Бутрин Николаевич МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 45 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Иванова Арина Валентиновна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 45 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Исковских Александр Александрович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Капёнкина Анна Романовна МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Кирин Артём Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Киселева Лилия Сергеевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Кобзев Фёдор Антонович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Костюкевич Севастьян Константинович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 45 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Кремнева Ульяна Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №2 3 45 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Лукина Анастасия Максимовна МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 3 45 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Лунева Виктория Александровна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 10 45
94-134 Невзорова Мария Олеговна МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 45
94-134 Некрасов Роман Михайлович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Носов Даниил Вячеславович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 10 45
94-134 Павлова Анастасия Михайловна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 45
94-134 Пальчикова Софья Николаевна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 45 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 10 45
94-134 Пирогов Максим Дмитриевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 45
94-134 Полянский Лев Сергеевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 10 45
94-134 Самсонов Александр Геннадьевич МБОУ СШ № 1 им. М. М. Пришвина 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 10 45
94-134 Селиванов Кирилл Михайлович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 10 45
94-134 Семизорова Арина Егоровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Скользнев Артем Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 10 45
94-134 Сотников Святослав Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Феоктистов Артур Павлович МБОУ СШ № 38 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Фомичев Трофим Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 45 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Фомичев Фаддей Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 45 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Фролова Анастасия Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Шевченко Артём Витальевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Шишкин Владислав Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 45 0 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 45
94-134 Юдин Вячеслав Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 45 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 10 45
135-173 Бромберг София Павловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 40 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 10 40
135-173 Власов Александр Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 40
135-173 Волкова Екатерина Александровна МБОУ СОШ с. Афанасьево Измалковского района 3 40 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 10 40
135-173 Волокитина Олеся Вадимовна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 40 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Востриков Артём Дмитриевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 40 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 40
135-173 Динер Виолетта Павловна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 40 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Дроздов Ярослав Артемович МБОУ Гимназия №11 г.Ельца 3 40 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 5 5 10 40
135-173 Екатерина Пахомова Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 40 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Ефанов Арсений Андреевич МБОУ СОШ №1 3 40 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 5 10 40
135-173 Живутская Анастасия Викторовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Заваленков Иван Александрович МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 3 40 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Зубакова Виктория Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 10 40
135-173 Клещин Артём Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Князев Артём Алексеевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 40 5 0 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Коновалов Матвей Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 40
135-173 Кузькин Всеволод Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Кулакова Виктория Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Лягимоногли Максим Владимирович МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 40 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Мешкова Кира Владимировна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 40 0 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Могилев Даниил Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 40
135-173 Муравейко Михаил Олегович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 40 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 10 40
135-173 Осипова Елена Витальевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Пахомова Арина Владимировна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 10 40
135-173 Рудина Виктория Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 40 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 40
135-173 Рыбалко Потап Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 40 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 40
135-173 Рыжкова Виктория Артемовна МБОУ СШ № 11 г. Липецка 3 40 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Саввин Владислав Сергеевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 40 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 40
135-173 Салахова Ксения Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 40 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Самохин Илья Игоревич МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 40
135-173 Семенов Петр Павлович МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 40 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 0 40
135-173 Стеганцева Эмилия Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 40 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Таболина Елизавета Евгеньевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 10 40
135-173 Татьяна Крылова Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Тельных Михаил Юрьевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 40 0 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Тонких Мария Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 40 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Филонова Альбина Максимовна МБОУ СОШ № 28 г. Липецка 3 40 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 10 40
135-173 Чистякова Арина Дмитриевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 40 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 10 40
135-173 Шахов Дмитрий Ильич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 40 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 10 40
135-173 Якухнов Макар Сергеевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 40 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 5 5 10 40
174-199 Аксенова Алиса Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 35 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 35
174-199 Аксёнова Анна Витальевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 35 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 10 35
174-199 Арина Карцева Александровна МБОУ СШ № 10 г. Липецка 3 35 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 10 35
174-199 Атаманов Илья Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 35 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 10 35
174-199 Бутов Александр Сергеевич МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 35 5 5 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 10 35
174-199 Виктория Гугнина Денисовна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 35 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 35
174-199 Воронов Никита Константинович МБОУ СШ № 61 3 35 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 35
174-199 Гудкова Екатерина Романовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 35 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 35
174-199 Ермакова Ярослава Сергеевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35
174-199 Кирилл Полозов Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 35 0 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 5 10 35
174-199 Кондратьева Анастасия Николаевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 35 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 35
174-199 Костюкевич Никита Константинович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 35 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 35
174-199 Куприенко Виктория Валерьевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 35 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 35
174-199 Меринова Милена Олеговна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 35 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 35
174-199 Михаил Кулаков Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 35 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 10 35
174-199 Мотозов Георгий Максимович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 35 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 35
174-199 Пажитных Андрей Александрович МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 35 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 10 35
174-199 Рубцова Надежда Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ с. Афанасьево Измалковского района 3 35 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 35
174-199 Рыбина Милана Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 35 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 35
174-199 Свиряев Максим АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 35 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 10 35
174-199 Середа Юлия Максимовна МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 3 35 0 5 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 10 35
174-199 Сидорова Варвара Николаевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 35 5 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 5 0 35
174-199 Складчиков Илья Александрович МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 35 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 0 0 35
174-199 Смирнов Устин Михайлович МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 3 35 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 35
174-199 Тепляков Платон Ильич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 35 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 0 10 35
174-199 Чернышов Андрей Константинович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 35 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 35
200-220 Берестнев Егор Романович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 30 5 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 30
200-220 Виноградов Кирилл Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 30 5 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 10 30
200-220 Голосов Дмитрий Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 30 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 30
200-220 Голышкина Вероника Романовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 30 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 0 0 30
200-220 Гуркина Софья Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 30 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 30
200-220 Житков Никита Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 30 5 5 0 0 5 5 10 30
200-220 Иванникова Дарина Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия №11 г.Ельца 3 30 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 30
200-220 Иванова Софья Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 30 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 30
200-220 Красникова Ксения Романовна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 30 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 10 30
200-220 Николенко Елисей Владиславович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 30 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 10 30
200-220 Ноздреватых Вадим Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 30 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 10 30
200-220 Перов Степан Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 30 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 30
200-220 Позднякова Злата Андреевна МБОУ ООШ с. Коробовка 3 30 5 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 30
200-220 Попов Денис Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 30 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 5 5 0 30
200-220 Разомазова Мария Константиновна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 30 5 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 30
200-220 Рощупкин Илья Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 30 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 5 5 10 30
200-220 Семендяева Кира Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 30 5 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 30
200-220 Сумина Елизавета Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 30 5 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 30
200-220 Улыбина Полина Романовна MБОУ СОШ с. Tpoицкoе 3 30 5 0 0 5 5 5 5 0 5 0 30
200-220 Хрусталева Дарья Ивановна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 30 5 5 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 30
200-220 Чернышова Арина Сергеевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 30 5 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 30
221-230 Бондарев Артем Андреевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 25 5 0 5 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 25
221-230 Газиева Виктория Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 25 5 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 25
221-230 Зайнуллов Артем Ратмирович МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 25 0 0 0 5 5 5 10 25
221-230 Кузнецова Маргарита Алексеевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 25 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 25
221-230 Куренкова Анастасия Максимовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 25 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 5 5 0 25
221-230 Лобов Ефим Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 25 5 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 25
221-230 Логвинов Сергей Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 25 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 0 25
221-230 Меленчук Ева Романовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 25 5 0 5 5 0 5 0 5 0 25
221-230 Разаков Давид Бобирович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 25 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 10 25
221-230 Чемезов Роман Олегович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 25 5 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 25
231-239 Алтухов Егор Борисович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 20 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 20
231-239 Бооле Арина Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 20 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 20
231-239 Гриднев Егор Олегович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 20 5 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 20
231-239 Губина Валерия Владимировна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 20 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 20
231-239 Немкова Анна Александровна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 3 20 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 10 20
231-239 Проскурин Андрей Вячеславович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 20 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 20
231-239 Рюмшина Ева Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Липецка 3 20 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 20
231-239 Шаладонов Кирилл Геннадьевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 20 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 10 20
231-239 Шипилова Ольга Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 20 0 5 0 0 5 5 0 0 5 0 20
240-244 Кононова Полина Геннадьевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 15 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 15
240-244 Рябцев Александр Андреевич МБОУ СОШ п.Ключ жизни 3 15 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0 15
240-244 Сулханова Мария Артемовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 15 5 5 0 5 0 15
240-244 Татаринов Иван Владимирович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 15 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 5 0 15
240-244 Терехова Валерия ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА МБОУ СОШ с. Афанасьево Измалковского района 3 15 5 10 15
245-251 Анопченко Петр Игоревич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 10
245-251 Дорофеев Матвей Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 10 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 10
245-251 Зайцева Мария Владимировна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
245-251 Лаврищев Матвей Александрович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 10 5 0 5 10
245-251 Трушина Софья Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 61 3 10 0 5 0 5 0 10
245-251 Тюнькин Константин Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 3 10 5 5 0 0 10
245-251 Чулюков Михаил Вадимович МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 3 10 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
252-255 Жданов Ваня Дмитриевмч МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252-255 Лизнев Даниил Томазович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
252-255 Подуфалова Арина Александровна МБОУ "СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 0 0 0
252-255 Попов Владислав Владимирович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Всего решений 2845 311 289 297 271 291 272 268 284 293 269 2845
Правильных решений 2063 245 244 184 190 211 106 234 198 255 196 2063