Грамотей 2021

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 6 класс Баллы
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
1 Покидов Семён Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 23
2-3 Жеребцов Егор Станиславович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 22
2-3 Ширяев Владислав Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 6 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 22
4-12 Бугакова Мария Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 21
4-12 Габак Ярослав Вячеславович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 21
4-12 Перелыгина Майя Валерьевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 21 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 21
4-12 Пестова Софья Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ с. Б. Хомутец 6 21 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
4-12 Попова Валерия Александровна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 6 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 21
4-12 Родионова Яна Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Липецка 6 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 21
4-12 Саакян Александра Суреновна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 21 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 21
4-12 Черников Григорий Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 21 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
4-12 Чурсина Полина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 21
13-24 Владислав Рыбка Романович МБОУ СОШ с. Бутырки 6 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 20
13-24 Девятко Кирилл Александрович МБОУ СШ с. Толстая Дубрава 6 20 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 20
13-24 Дуплякова Валерия Васильевна МБОУ СОШ п.Ключ жизни 6 20 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 20
13-24 Кучерявых Алина Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ с. Б. Хомутец 6 20 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 20
13-24 Малютин Тимофей Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ с.Становое 6 20 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 20
13-24 Мацков Михаил Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 6 20 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 20
13-24 Мишуков Степан Андреевич МБОУ СШ с.Становое 6 20 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 20
13-24 Петушкова Ангелина Валерьевна МБОУ СОШ с. Бутырки 6 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 20
13-24 Севостьянов Кирилл Владимирович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 20 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 20
13-24 Сидоров Илья Константинович МБОУ «ОШ №15 г.Ельца» 6 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 20
13-24 Тарабрина Есения Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 6 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 20
13-24 Тафинцева Амалия Сергеевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 6 20 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 20
25-45 Trofimov Arseniy Sergeevich МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 19
25-45 Аверченкова Татьяна Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 6 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 19
25-45 Батракова Ульяна Руслановна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 19
25-45 Бельских Маргарита Максимовна МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 6 19 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 19
25-45 Бирюков Арсений Сергеевич МБОУ СШ с.Становое 6 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 19
25-45 Будюкин Сергей Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 19 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 19
25-45 Герасимова Елизавета Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 19 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 19
25-45 Добромыслова Анна Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 19
25-45 Ершова Варвара Сергеевна МБОУ СШ с.Становое 6 19 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 19
25-45 Жиров Филипп Витальевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 19
25-45 Ивашина Дарья Александровна МБОУ СОШ №4 г.Грязи 6 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 19
25-45 Киселева Анна Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 19
25-45 Коршунова Полина Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 19 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 19
25-45 Малютин Тимур Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 6 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 19
25-45 Меркулова Виктория Андреевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 19
25-45 Мишина Алиса Андреевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 19
25-45 Силаев Дмитрий Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия №1 имени Н.И.Борцова г.Лебедянь 6 19 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 19
25-45 Федянин Григорий Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 19
25-45 Филимонова Варвара Юрьевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 19
25-45 Шаталов Глеб Павлович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 19 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 19
25-45 Шкатов Виталий Владимирович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 19 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 19
46-69 Беляева София Сергеевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 6 18 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 18
46-69 Горбунов Сергей Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 6 18 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 18
46-69 Грезев Ярослав Владимирович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 18 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 18
46-69 Жиров Федор Витальевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 18 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 18
46-69 Зуев Артем Андреевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 18 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 18
46-69 Кищенко Алексей Александрович Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 18 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 18
46-69 Клюкин Максим Юрьевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 18 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 18
46-69 Королева Анна Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 18 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 18
46-69 Куницын Иван Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 18 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 18
46-69 Малый Арсений Ильич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 18 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 18
46-69 Малый Демид Ильич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 18 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 18
46-69 Мальцева Вера Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 18 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 18
46-69 Мария Борисова Ильинична МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 18
46-69 Новичкова Ксения Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 6 18 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 18
46-69 Павлухина Мария Александровна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 18 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 18
46-69 Пешкова София Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия им.И.М.Макаренкова с.Ольговка 6 18 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 18
46-69 Подвигин Николай Игоревич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 18
46-69 Попова Полина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 6 18 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 18
46-69 Поцелуйко Анна Андреевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 18 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
46-69 Резвых Глеб Олегович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 6 18 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 18
46-69 Ульяшина Ольга Игоревна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 18 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 18
46-69 Фролова Арина Александровна МАОУ ШИТ №26 6 18 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 18
46-69 Чернышова Анна Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 18 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 18
46-69 Шатаева Ангелина Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 28 г. Липецка 6 18 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 18
70-82 Алёна Луценко Игоревна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 17 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 17
70-82 Бугаков Иван Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 6 17 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 17
70-82 Гулевич Мария Михайловна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 17 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 17
70-82 Зобова Любовь Анатольевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 17 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 17
70-82 Каракаптан Татьяна Эдуардовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 6 17 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 17
70-82 Ковалёва Кира Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 6 17 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 17
70-82 Корнева Екатерина Игоревна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 17 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 17
70-82 Корякин Матвей Игоревич МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 6 17 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 17
70-82 Кувандыков Руслан Тимурович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 6 17 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 17
70-82 Мещерякова Юлия Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 6 17 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 17
70-82 Покидова Юлия Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №2 6 17 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 17
70-82 Челядина Софья Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 17 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 17
70-82 Шамбина Анастасия Денисовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 17 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 17
83-113 Больных Арсений Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 6 16 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Винокуров Ярослав Максимович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 16
83-113 Владислав Чекулаев Владимирович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Гусев Святослав Александрович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 16 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 16
83-113 Долгов Матвей Денисович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 16 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Дудоров Трофим Олегович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 16 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Ексарь Вероника Ивановна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 16 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Захаренко Анастасия Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Землянушкина Софья Игоревна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 6 16 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Ивакина Алена Романовна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 16 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Иванищев Михаил Александрович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 6 16 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Кирилл Сургутанов Петрович Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 16 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
83-113 Лазарева Мария Игоревна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
83-113 Лесных Агата Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 16 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 16
83-113 Лутовинов Руслан Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Маланина Варвара Борисовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 16
83-113 Микрюкова Полина Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 6 16 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Мурашев Егор Олегович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 16 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
83-113 Пешехонова Валентина Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия №1 имени Н.И.Борцова г.Лебедянь 6 16 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 16
83-113 Пинчук Варвара Александровна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 6 16 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 16
83-113 Пишикина Анна Андреевна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 16
83-113 Портнова Александра Максимовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Русинова Александра Ильинична МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 16
83-113 Самарина Виолетта Сергеевна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Симонов Егор Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 16 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 16
83-113 Соловьёв Михаил Андреевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 16 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Тарасова Александра Александровна МБОУ СШ с.Становое 6 16 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Тикунова Маргарита Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Черкасова Анна Максимовна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 6 16 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 16
83-113 Шилов Александр Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 16
83-113 Шкарупа Диана Александровна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 16 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 16
114-138 Алалыкина Регина Николаевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 15 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 15
114-138 Александровна Дизова Алина МБОУ СШ с.Становое 6 15 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 15
114-138 Бабаджанян Карина Артуриковна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 6 15 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 15
114-138 Блинова Лиля Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 6 15 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 15
114-138 Горлов Антон Павлович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 6 15 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 15
114-138 Долгов Никита Альбертович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 15 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 15
114-138 Исаев Никита Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 15 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 15
114-138 Клепинин Денис Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 15 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 15
114-138 Косолапова Таисия Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 6 15 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 15
114-138 Котов Дмитрий Григорьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 15 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 15
114-138 Кочкина Валерия Витальевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 15 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 15
114-138 Кривоносова Александра Александровна МБОУ СШ с.Становое 6 15 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 15
114-138 Крупинских София Васильевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 15 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 15
114-138 Лялина Полина Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 6 15 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 15
114-138 Малыхин Сергей Алексеевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 6 15 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 15
114-138 Мальнева Людмила Андреевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 6 15 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 15
114-138 Потапова Алёна Витальевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 6 15 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 15
114-138 Стрельникова Алина Игоревна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 6 15 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 15
114-138 Тамоян Рузана Маджитовна МБОУ СОШ с. Б. Хомутец 6 15 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 15
114-138 Толчеев Игнат Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 15 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 15
114-138 Тормышова Анна-Маргарита Александровна МБОУ Школа № 6 г. Липецка 6 15 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 15
114-138 Франгони Ева Викторовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 15 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
114-138 Черкасова Ульяна Александровна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 6 15 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 15
114-138 Шальнев Роман Дмитриевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 6 15 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 15
114-138 Шилов Иван Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 15 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 15
139-159 Багаутдинова Арина Михайловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 14 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 14
139-159 Бирюкова Маргарита Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 6 14 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 14
139-159 Бобровская Полина Александровна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 14 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
139-159 Буян-Карпач Павел Владимирович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 14
139-159 Дмитрий Хорошавин Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 14 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 14
139-159 Ермакова Виктория Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 14 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 14
139-159 Жилякова Дарья Никитична МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 14 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 14
139-159 Корнева Дана Денисовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 14 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 14
139-159 Курцев Артем Александрович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 14 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 14
139-159 Молоствова Анастасия Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 14 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 14
139-159 Николаев Игорь Романович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 14 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 14
139-159 Ревуцкая Полина Александровна МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 14 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 14
139-159 Сидоркова Анна Романовна МБОУ СШ с.Становое 6 14 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 14
139-159 Смирнов Константин Андреевич МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 6 14 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 14
139-159 Соболева Александра Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 6 14 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 14
139-159 Травина Арина Михайлолвна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 14
139-159 Тушова Алина Павловна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 14 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 14
139-159 Чернышова Диана Андреевна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 14 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 14
139-159 Шадрина Светлана Михайловна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 6 14 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 14
139-159 Шипулин Артём Дмитриевич МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 6 14 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 14
139-159 Шыхалиева Айлин Гасан кызы МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 14 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 14
160-181 Атаманова Софья Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 6 13 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
160-181 Валяев Евгений Игоревич МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 13 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 13
160-181 Головко Сергей Николаевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 13 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 13
160-181 Гордеев Владислав Константинович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 13 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 13
160-181 Давтян Сеник Рашидович МБОУ СШ № 61 6 13 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 13
160-181 Дегтева Диана Артуровна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 6 13 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
160-181 Кирина Софья Вадимовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 13 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 13
160-181 Кобзев Семён Антонович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 6 13 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 13
160-181 Кривобокова Софья Александровна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 13 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 13
160-181 Куликова Екатерина Максимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 13 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 13
160-181 Матюшин Матвей Константинович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 6 13 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 13
160-181 Меркушина Александра Денисовна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 13 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
160-181 Миронцев Даниил Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 13 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
160-181 Пастухова Ксения Андреевна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 6 13 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 13
160-181 Пивоваров Даниил Дмитриевич МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 6 13 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 13
160-181 Поваляев Артём Михайлович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 13 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 13
160-181 Присекин Артем Максимович МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 6 13 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 13
160-181 Рыжкова Кира Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 13 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 13
160-181 Самойлова Алёна Алексеевна МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 6 13 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 13
160-181 Струков Ярослав Александрович МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 6 13 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
160-181 Титова Александра Павловна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 13 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
160-181 Фарафонов Иван Геннадьевич Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 13 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 13
182-201 Барбарош Ксения Ильинична МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 6 12 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
182-201 Вяткина Милослава Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 12 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 12
182-201 Горемыкин Антон Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 6 12 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 12
182-201 Денисов Сергей Владимирович МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 6 12 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 12
182-201 Караваева Мелания Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 6 12 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
182-201 Кишкин Илья Игоревич Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 12 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
182-201 Кобзев Матвей Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 12 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 12
182-201 Кондраткова Анастасия Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 12 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 12
182-201 Костин Сергей Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 12 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
182-201 Костина Анастасия Романовна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 6 12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
182-201 Мастерова Арина Викторовна МАОУ СОШ № 29 г. Липецка 6 12 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
182-201 Нестерова Мария Юрьевна МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 6 12 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 12
182-201 Новикова Ольга Сергеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 6 12 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 12
182-201 Полянина Виктория Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 12 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 12
182-201 Провоторова Елизавета Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 12 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 12
182-201 Путилин Максим Александрович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 12 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
182-201 Салий Татьяна Николаевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 12 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 12
182-201 Султанова Дарья Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 6 12 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 12
182-201 Тарасова Мария Андреевна Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 12 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 12
182-201 Федосеева София Алексеевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 6 12 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
202-213 Беляев Павел Андреевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 11 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 11
202-213 Бураков Тимофей Александрович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 11 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
202-213 Васильева Виктория Николаевна МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 6 11 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 11
202-213 Задорожный Кирилл Александрович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 11 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 11
202-213 Лапошко Варвара Денисовна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 6 11 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 11
202-213 Манаенкова Екатерина Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 11 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
202-213 Немец Анастасия Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 38 г. Липецка 6 11 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
202-213 Остапьева Валерия Богданова МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 6 11 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 11
202-213 Свиридова Ирина Александровна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 11 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 11
202-213 Семенкова Ксения Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 11 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 11
202-213 Скворцова Вероника Романовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 11
202-213 Спиридонова Диана Руслановна МБОУ СОШ д. Новая Деревня 6 11 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 11
214-225 Биккулова Эльмира Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 10 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
214-225 Водопьянов Ярослав Русланович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 6 10 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
214-225 Голикова Диана Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
214-225 Дуров Марк Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 10 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10
214-225 Керн София Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 10 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
214-225 Макеев Сергей Дмитриевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 10 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 10
214-225 Овсянникова Анфиса Денисовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 10 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
214-225 Онуфрий Роксана Рамильевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 10 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10
214-225 Павлова Елизавета Петровна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 10 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10
214-225 Петровская Ксения Витальевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 10 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 10
214-225 Рыжкова Дарья Николаевна Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 10
214-225 Сабиржанова Луиза Наильевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 10
226-240 Абуев Владимир Борисович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 9 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9
226-240 Алиса Буева Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 6 9 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
226-240 Гончарова Анастасия Александровна МБОУ СОШ с. Б. Хомутец 6 9 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 9
226-240 Дорохова Виктория Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 9
226-240 Дятчина Александра Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9
226-240 Ларина Мария Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 9 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9
226-240 Назаров Андрей Денисович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 9
226-240 Плахтий Иван Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 9 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
226-240 Советов Николай Валерьевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 9 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 9
226-240 Степанова Анна Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 6 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 9
226-240 Стёпина Даша Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 6 9 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
226-240 Телегина Елизавета Павловна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 9
226-240 Федоренко Даниэль Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 9 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 9
226-240 Шацких Наташа Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 9
226-240 Штырков Виктор Андреевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 6 9 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 9
241 Хрюкин Артем Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 8 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 8
242 Базиляк Дарина Юрьевна Кадетская школа Липецкой области 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 7
243-247 Добытко Константин Николаевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
243-247 Кудрявцева Вероника Руслановна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 6 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
243-247 Панферов Михаил Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 6 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
243-247 Хорева стеша Владимировна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 6 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
243-247 филиппова мария сергеевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 6 6 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
248-249 Боровкова Мария Александровна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
248-249 Шальнев Тимофей Павлович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
250 Морозова Ангелина Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 6 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
251 Дарья Шалимова Дмитриевна МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 6 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
252 Алымова Лиза Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 2 0 1 0 1 2
253-254 Воржева Милана Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
253-254 хованцева анастасия николаевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 6 1 1 1
Всего решений 6981 388 312 290 296 275 284 284 270 277 284 271 266 268 272 265 267 266 268 266 266 278 267 262 264 275 6981
Правильных решений 4062 217 76 188 176 208 142 203 233 175 205 235 258 169 168 241 116 154 187 182 102 182 18 45 38 144 4062