Грамотей 2021

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 4 класс Баллы
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
1-30 Алека Константин Иванович МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Артем Марков Русланович МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Бузанов Матвей Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Бурцева Карина Эдуардовна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Воронина Анастасия Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Востриков Владислав Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ с. Частая Дубрава 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Гончаров Матвей Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Дисунов Юрий Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Дударева Елизавета Геннадьевна МБОУ СОШ №4 г.Грязи 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Зайцева Алёна Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Качурина Александра Федоровна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Копылова Мария Михайловна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Корчагина Ирина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Курбатова Анастасия Михайловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Лёвина София Ильинична МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Макашова Дарья Михайловна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Махортов Сергей Максимович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Миляева Полина Антоновна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Николай Затонских Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Полухина Любовь Романовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Попова Алиса Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Пропастин Владислав Владимирович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Сигунов Егор Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Скопинцев Вячеслав Владимирович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Стрешнев Илья Владимирович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Татаркина Алеся Дмитриевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Ташланова Ника Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Чурсин Иван Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Щербинин Дмитрий Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ с.Красное 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-30 Юдин Михаил Павлович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
31-91 Абдул Ариана Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Автономова Лидия Леонидовна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 24 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Алексеева Мария Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Анастасия Половинкина Игоревна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Андреев Леонид Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
31-91 Андреева Лидия Андреевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Аникеева Ангелина Михайловна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Артемова Мирослава Артемовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Бабикова Софья Олеговна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
31-91 Балалыкина Яна Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №4 г.Грязи 4 24 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Батракова Дарья Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Белых Алиса Евгеньевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
31-91 Бердникова Алина Константиновна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Бердникова Виктория Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Вендин Роман Артурович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Виноградов Михаил Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Голик Глеб Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Гончаренко Мария Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Гутенёва Злата Валерьевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Дадыкина Анастасия Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Дегтярёва Кристина Павловна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Дуева Елизавета Валерьевна МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Егорова Александрина Михайловна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Задумин Вадим Олегович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Зиновьев Арсений Викторович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 24 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Капичникова Алена Вячеславовна МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Капранчикова Юлия Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Капустин Роман Олегович МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 24 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Карпухин Владимир Николаевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Кириенко Алиса Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Климов Арсений Евгеньевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
31-91 Корбут Валерия Артемовна МБОУ СОШ №4 г.Грязи 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Кривоконев Макар Игоревич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 24 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Крючкова Софья Павловна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Кузин Данил Денисович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 24 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Кузьменко Даниил Евгеньевич МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 4 24 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Куницын Юрий Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 24 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Куруч Максим Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ № 61 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Лаврухина Ангелина Федоровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Ларкина Варвара Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Леденева Таисия Сергеевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Лепилин Демьян Кириллович МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Масленникова Екатерина Владимировна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Мурадян Артём Арменович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Негробова Дарья Вадимовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Пастухова Анна Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Потапова Алёна Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 24 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Пушилина Алёна Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Ролдугин Владимир Ролдугин Петрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 24 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Семенов Ярослав Романович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 24 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Скуратов Аорсений Павлович МБОУ Гимназия №1 имени Н.И.Борцова г.Лебедянь 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Славин Марк Тимурович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Таболин Ярослав Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Тереничев Матвей Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Тюрин Даниил Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Церуш Анастасия Александровна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Черникова Виктория Васильевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 24 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Чернухин Владислав Александрович МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Шаповалова Ирина Анатольевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Шкатова Ксения Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
31-91 Элина Цыплакова Романовна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
92-166 Алина Буслаева Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Алина Кузнецова Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Андросова Мария Алексеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Анна Инютина Валерьевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Архипова Вероника Андреевна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 4 23 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Астман Илья Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Бахарева Екатерина Павловна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 23
92-166 Беденко Ксения Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Бердников Иван Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Болдырева Анна Владимировна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Валявина Дарья Константиновна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Видонкина Анастасия Викторовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Вихляев Кирилл Олегович МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Водопьянов Иван Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Выставкина Валерия Евгеньевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Гаць Александра Александровна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Горяева Милана Юрьевна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 23
92-166 Гришин Лев Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 23
92-166 Губанова Полина Олеговна МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 23
92-166 Добринских Полина Валерьевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Долгих Ангелина Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ д. Новая Деревня 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Драганова Дарина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Зайцев Иван Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Калюжный Егор Алексеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Карина Корчагина Денисовка МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Карпенко Илья Анатольевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 23
92-166 Кейдия Владислава Ираклиевна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Киселев Тимофей Анатольевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Кобзев Илья Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Колобов Никита Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Комаренко Александр Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Константинов Иван Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Корнеева Арина Николаевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Красичков Михаил Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Кревских Степан Игоревич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
92-166 Кудряшова Яна Александровна МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
92-166 Кулешов Савелий Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 23
92-166 Лесникова Виктория Максимовна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Матюнина Александра Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 72 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Мисюрёв Алексей Валерьевич МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Митяков Егор Александрович МБОУ СШ № 61 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Монов Александр Сергеевич МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Морковин Иван Николаевич МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 23 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Мысин Станислав Валерьевич МБОУ Гимназия №1 имени Н.И.Борцова г.Лебедянь 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
92-166 Нежнова Глафира Феликсовна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Оборина Милана Романовна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Осокин Тихон Павлович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 23 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
92-166 Пашков Алексей Романович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
92-166 Перминова Надежда Анатольевна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Полякова Полина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Попов Денис Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Попова Александра Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Преснякова Майя Сргеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Пётр Ролдугин Олегович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 23
92-166 Рябцева Дарья Викторовна МБОУ СОШ с.Красное 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 23
92-166 Рязанова Адель Даниловна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Саитгараева Евгения Альбертовна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
92-166 Селиванова Мария Александровна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Скворцова Вера Руслановна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Скоморохова Ксения Алексеевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Смольянинова Дарья Романовна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Стрельников Савелий Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Стрельникова Ангелина Денисовна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
92-166 Сулохин Максим Романович МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Сычева Алина Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Тепцова Дария Максимовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Торшин Дмитрий Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Тулинова Ксения Антоновна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Уваркина Ника Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Хрипункова Вероника Сергеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Цыбакова Мария Денисовна МБОУ СОШ №4 г.Грязи 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Черных Арт?м Максимович МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Чудинова Вероника Владимировна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 23 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Чуев Юрий Михайлович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
92-166 Юшкова Полина Вячеславовна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
167-230 Аникин Сергей Владимирович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 22 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Ащеулов Андрей Владимирович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
167-230 Бабаджанян Владимир Рубикович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Белугин Матвей Николаевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Беспалов Михаил Анатольевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Бобровский Роман Александрович МБОУ ООШ п. свх. Песковатский 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Богачева Алина Станиславовна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
167-230 Бокова Евгения Анатольевна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 22
167-230 Бородина София Максимовна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Бочаров Владислав Николаевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Ватутина Злата Руслановна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Верхоланцев Артем Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Виталина Протопопова Ивановна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Водопьянова Таисия Александровна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Воротилина Маргарита Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 22
167-230 Герасимова Жанна Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Гунькин Кирилл Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
167-230 Данилова Диана Максимовна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Двуреченский Даниил Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Добытко Кирилл Николаевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 22 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Жбанов Тимофей Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Жигайленко Екатерина Александровна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 4 22 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Заева Александра Сергеевна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 22
167-230 Зуфаров Ильяз Наильевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Ивлева Ирина Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Иноземцева Алёна Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 22 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 22
167-230 Караблина Мария Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 22
167-230 Карасиков Владимир Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Катькало Анастасия Александровна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Клюева Виктория Владимировна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Колупаев Егор Романович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Косоруких Матвей Петрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
167-230 Кунаева Варвара Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Курцева Ульяна Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Лемешко Виталий Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 22
167-230 Макашова Ангелина Игоревна МБОУ СШ с.Становое 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
167-230 Милютинский Яков Львович МБОУ СШ № 61 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 22
167-230 Митина Елизавета Андреевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Моргачева Надежда Денисовна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 22
167-230 Мухина Елизавета Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Новак Анна Максимовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Панова Алина Николаевна МБОУ СШ № 15 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Подколзина Валерия Артемовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Полукарова Софья Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
167-230 Посашков Максим Дмитриевич МБОУ Лицей с.Хлевное 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Правильников Иван Михайлович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 22
167-230 Проскурина Диана Александровна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Пузатых Игорь Николаевич МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 4 22 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Пышная Алиса Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Родин Владислав Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 61 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Сайнаков Кирилл Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Сизых Полина Дмитриевна МБОУ НШ с. Косыревка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 22
167-230 Соловьева Эвелина Михайловна МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Софронов Евгений Олегович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Спицина Софья Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
167-230 Старкова Кира Максимовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Стольников Арсений Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 22 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Стурова Валерия Романовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 22
167-230 Тимаков Никита Михайлович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
167-230 Тугаева Ульяна Андреевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Филатова Кира Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
167-230 Шабунин Константин Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 22
167-230 Якимов Егор Валерьевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 22 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
167-230 Ярных Андрей Александрович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 22 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 22
231-282 Аверьянова Мирослава Станиславовна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 21 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Богомаз Валерия Александровна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 21 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Бычкова Валерия Витальевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 21 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Варвара Самойлова Алексеевна МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
231-282 Власов Дмитрий Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Гамова Полина Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Голубь Арина Андреевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Давыдова Софья Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 21
231-282 Докукин Максим Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Дуплякова Ульяна Васильевна МБОУ СОШ п.Ключ жизни 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 21
231-282 Жерноклеева Анастасия Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 4 21 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Кабанов Даниил Александрович МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 4 21 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Копылова Екатерина Игоревна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 21
231-282 Кремер Анна Вадимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Крючков Кирилл Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Кузовлева Есения Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 21 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
231-282 Кумище Роман Эдуардович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 21
231-282 Лабок Дмитрий Анатольевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
231-282 Лазарева Варвара Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 21 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Магомадова Регина Саламбековна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
231-282 Малыхина Анастасия Алексеевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 21 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Мартемьянова Екатерина Кирилловна МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 21
231-282 Мерзликин Павел Геннадьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 21 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Мешков Михаил Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 4 21 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 21
231-282 Наливкина Арина Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №4 г.Грязи 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Невейкина Татьяна Ильинична МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Никитушкин Сергей Михайлович МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 21
231-282 Овсянников Тимофей Дмитриевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Орехов Всеволод Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
231-282 Пантюшина Анастасия Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 21 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Плюхина Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 21
231-282 Понтелеев Игорь Олегович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 21 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Пузин Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 21 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 21
231-282 Пятков Ярослав Олегович МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 21 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Радмила Тишакова Александровна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 21 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Рыбочкина Мирослава Викторовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 21 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Салькова Полина Александровна МБОУ СОШ п.Ключ жизни 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 21
231-282 Самойлов Денис Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 4 21 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Седых Ксения Васильевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Скворцова Арина Александровна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 21 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Солонников Дмитрий Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 21 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Титова Ульяна Александровна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 21
231-282 Третьяков Тимофей Дмитриевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Углач Анжелика Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 ФИЛАТОВА ИРИНА ИВАНОВНА МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 21
231-282 Хабазова Алиса Владимировна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Чеканников Владислав Олегович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Шеханова Эмилия Константинова МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 4 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Шилин Артём Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 4 21 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
231-282 Шкордова Юлия Васильевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 21 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 21
231-282 Шукурова Екатерина Денисовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 21 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 21
231-282 Щепетильникова Вероника Викторовна МБОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 4 21 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 21
283-319 Алдабаева Дарья Дмитриевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Алина Блохина Романовна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 4 20 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Бессонова Калерия Романовна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Волокитина Амалия Руслановна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 20 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 20
283-319 Глебов Арсений Дмитриевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 20
283-319 Доценко Софья Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Дрепина Анна Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Дроздик Денис Богданович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 20 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 20
283-319 Ельчанинов Александр Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 20 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 20
283-319 Ермишина Вероника Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Жуковина Мария Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Игумнов Дмитрий Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Калинин Иван Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Канин Сергей Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 20 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Кислекова Ирина Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 20 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 20
283-319 Климова Елена Павловна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 20 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 20
283-319 Козлов Илья Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 20
283-319 Коретник Светлана Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 20 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Коршикова Диана Владимировна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Кузнецова Анна Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 4 20 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 20
283-319 Кучеренко Анастасия Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 20 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Лапшин Сергей Николаевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 20
283-319 Макарова Дарья Евгеньевна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 4 20 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Монакова Ксения Александровна МБОУ СОШ №2 4 20 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Осипова Ульяна Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 20 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 20
283-319 Пастухова Екатерина Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 20 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Саакян Эдуард Эдгарович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 20
283-319 Смольянинова Виктория Александровна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 20 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Таравкова Кира Сергеевна МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 20 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Токтаров Ярослав Артемович МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 20
283-319 Федотов Игорь михайлович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Хаванских Алексей Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
283-319 Холина Елена Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 20 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 20
283-319 Черепанова Мария Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 20
283-319 Черкасова Софья Дмитриевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 20 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 20
283-319 Шаталова Ульяна Андреевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 20 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 20
283-319 тимохин максим Александрович МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 20 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 20
320-343 Абдуллаева Амалия Эльмаровна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 19 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 19
320-343 Бурмицкая Софья Анатольевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 19 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 19
320-343 Горбунов Михаил Павлович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 19 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 19
320-343 Горина Софья Романовна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 19 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 19
320-343 Гуцалова Екатерина Александровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 19 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 19
320-343 Ершова Ульяна Владимировна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 19 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 19
320-343 Золотарева Лена Николаевна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 19 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 19
320-343 Ифиндеева Василиса Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 4 19 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 19
320-343 Конов Артем Дмитриевич МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 4 19 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 19
320-343 Кузнецова Ульяна Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 19
320-343 Курдюкова Анастасия Петровна МБОУ СОШ д. Новая Деревня 4 19 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 19
320-343 Леденев Евгений Владимирович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 4 19 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 19
320-343 Луцевич Евгений Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 4 19 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 19
320-343 Лычкина Карина Александровна МБОУ СОШ п. Петровский 4 19 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 19
320-343 Мешков Аресений Юрьевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 19 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 19
320-343 Мусаева Асият Газиевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 19 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 19
320-343 Паршикова Алёна Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 19 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 19
320-343 Петрищев Артём Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 1 им. М. М. Пришвина 4 19 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 19
320-343 Ролдугина Надежда Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ с.Красное 4 19 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 19
320-343 Свирина Кириена Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 19 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 19
320-343 Смольянинов Велизар Максимович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 19 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 19
320-343 Сорокина Полина Владимировна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 19
320-343 Хрюкина Дарья Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 4 19 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 19
320-343 Чуваев Арсений Павлович МБОУ СШ № 45 г. Липецка 4 19 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 19
344-354 Багаева Александра Павловна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 18 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 18
344-354 Жихорев Матвей Юрьевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 18 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 18
344-354 Косых Виктория Борисовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 4 18 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 18
344-354 Кузнецов Павел Антонович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 18 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 18
344-354 Назаров Илья Денисович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 18 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 18
344-354 Никишкин Владимир Александрович МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 4 18 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 18
344-354 Резник Кирилл Ильич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 18 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 18
344-354 Самарина Алина Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 4 18 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 18
344-354 Тузикова Алина Олеговна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 4 18 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 18
344-354 Цукор Вадим Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 4 18 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 18
344-354 Шляхова Юлия Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Липецка 4 18 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 18
355-369 Аксёнова Полина Михайловна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 4 17 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 17
355-369 Борискин Роман Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 46 г. Липецка 4 17 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 17
355-369 Воробьева Ангелина Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 4 17 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 17
355-369 Евстропов Александр Геннадьевич МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 4 17 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 17
355-369 Жданова Алина Вадимовна МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 17 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 17
355-369 Ибрагимов Даниил Максимович МБОУ СОШ №2 4 17 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 17
355-369 Иванов Михаил Викторович МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 4 17 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 17
355-369 Карташова Дария Михайловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 17 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 17
355-369 Копытин Василий Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 4 17 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 17
355-369 Кубанева Арина Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 17 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 17
355-369 Леонов Анатолий Николаевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 17 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 17
355-369 Одинцова Анастасия Николаевна МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 17 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 17
355-369 Павлова Дарья Алексеевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 4 17 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 17
355-369 Шмелев Родион Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 4 17 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 17
355-369 Щедрина Диана Евгеньевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 17 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 17
370-373 Антон Кочетов Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 4 16 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 16
370-373 БЕЛОВА УЛЬЯНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 16 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 16
370-373 Кирьянов Андрей Николаевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 16 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 16
370-373 Лядов Дмитрий Антонович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 16 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 16
374-377 Башкатова Анастасия Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 15 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 15
374-377 Костомарова Анастасия Александровна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 4 15 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 15
374-377 Лихачёв Вячеслав Васильевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 4 15 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 15
374-377 Потапова Виктория Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 4 15 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 15
378 Чурсин Захар Сергеевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 4 14 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 14
379-384 Борский Евгений Владимирович МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 4 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 13
379-384 Васильева Анна Юрьевна МБОУ СШ №8 г. Ельца 4 13 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 13
379-384 Королев Александр Георгиевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 13 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13
379-384 Мордовкин Иван Алексеевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 13 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 13
379-384 Расоян Артем Албертович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 4 13 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 13
379-384 Серебрякова Анастасия Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 61 4 13 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 13
385 Тафинцев Артём Алексеевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 4 12 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 12
386 Котяева Диана Владимировна МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 4 5 1 1 1 1 1 5
387-389 Карнаухова Дарья Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 4 1 1 1
387-389 Колыхалова Карина Андреевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 4 1 1 0 1
387-389 Мамедова Юлия Эмильевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 4 1 1 1
Всего решений 10721 535 483 465 427 427 431 423 433 416 420 416 419 417 419 419 434 414 412 413 414 410 414 413 415 432 10721
Правильных решений 9168 498 295 253 424 375 298 307 410 397 403 392 342 244 321 393 423 407 389 378 348 373 365 394 356 383 9168