Грамотей 2021

Место
ФИО ОУ Класс Баллы 3 класс Баллы
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25
1-65 Алехина Вероника Вячеславовна МБОУ лицей №6 города Данкова 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Безбородов Александр Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Блумитис Ева Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Быстрова Мария Викторовна МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Востриков Тимофей Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Гнетова Каролина Витальевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Голышкина Вероника Романовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Гончаров Анна Николаевна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Гущина Дарья Николаевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Дешина Мария Сергеевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Дмитриев Максим Русланович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Захаренко Ольга Андреевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Захарова Ирина Ивановна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Кобзев Дмитрий Евгеньевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Кобзева Анна Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №2 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Кондратьева Мария Викторовна МБОУ СОШ №1 с. Каликино 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Копылов Сергей Михайлович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Коровниченко Юлия Константиновна МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Кузнецова Алиса Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Кулигина Александра Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Лаврищева Виктория Юрьевна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Леденева Валерия Андреевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Линдер Марк Константинович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Лукинов Михаил Александрович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Мазин Алексей Дмитриевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Майстренко Дарина Витальевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Мамонов Михаил Александрович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Манаенкова Елизавета Андреевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Маркин Кирилл Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Мещеряков Андрей Алексеевич МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Михаил Лисов Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Момот Варвара Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Наквасин Арсений Николаевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Ненахова Василиса Александровна МБОУ СОШ №4 г.Грязи 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Никитина Анна Олеговна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Николаева Анастасия Александровна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Обухова Алевтина Артемовна МБОУ Гимназия им.И.М.Макаренкова с.Ольговка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Очкасова Ксения Викторовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Пахомова Арина Владимировна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Подрезов Ярослав Владимирович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Понарина Мария Борисовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Попов Захар Владимирович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Попов Макар Антонович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Родионов Денис Юрьевич МБОУ Лицей с.Хлевное 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Рыжков Иван Александрович МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Салахова Ксения Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 gramotey-2021-2703 gramotey-2021-2703 gramotey-2021-2703 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Семендяева Кира Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Серафима Ролдугина Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Смирнов Евгений Викторович МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Смуров Павел Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Струев Иван Дмитриевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Стурова Ксения Константиновна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Тихонова Мирослава Александровна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Тормышова Милена Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Урывская Анна Игоревна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Фаустова Юлия Ивановна МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Филатова Валерия Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Хорева Елена Романовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Хрупов Александр Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Чалых Марина Александровна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Черемисин Вадим Михайлович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Черкасов Константин Михайлович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Штирой Маргарита Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
1-65 Ярцев Михаил Юрьевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 25 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 25
66-198 Австриевских Василиса Вячеславовна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 24 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Аксенов Артём Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Алексей Коростин Александрович МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Андреева Злата Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Артемов Артем Александрович МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Артемова Софья Владимировна МБОУ Лицей с.Хлевное 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Астафьев Артём Константинович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Бархатова Виктория Александровна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Басангова Ксения Денисовна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Батракова Элина Руслановна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Бедный Егор Антонович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Безрукавникова Полина Юрьевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Бирюкова Дарина Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Боева Валентина Владимировна МБОУ СОШ с. Большая Боевка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
66-198 Бооле Арина Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Бугакова Анастасия Денисовна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Бутова Дарья Романовна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
66-198 Варвара Манаенкова Андреевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Веретенников Артур Эдуардович МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Власова Варвара Руслановна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Волкова Екатерина Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 24 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Воронина Василиса Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Востриков Артём Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Гайдукова Евгения Александровна МБОУ СОШ с.Красное 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Герасимова Полина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
66-198 Глебов Тимофей Романович МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Гоголева Елизавета Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Головкина Наталья Андреевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Гуназа Иван Дмитриевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Гурова Мария Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Гущина Анастасия Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ с. Большая Боевка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
66-198 Даллакян Алина Армановна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Делина Кира Денисовна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Демина Милана Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Дени Тимур Максимович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Дуванова София Романовна МБОУ Лицей с.Хлевное 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Ермина Анна Николаевна МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Ефанов Герман Александрович МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Зарубина Анастасия Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Иванов Глеб Александрович МБОУ СОШ №4 г.Грязи 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Казельский Захар Николаевич МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Казимов Гурбан Хекаят оглы МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Капёнкина Анна Романовна МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Карпелёва Виктория Кирилловна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Кашкарова Анастасия Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Клейменова Кира Геннадьевна МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Климонов Кирилл Сергеевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Кожевников Артём Витальевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Колодина Марина Юрьевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Кондратьева Анастасия Николаевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Коняева Анастасия Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
66-198 Крайнов Владимир Владимирович МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Краснов Матвей Вадимович МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Кротикова Валерия Дмитриевна МБОУ Лицей с.Хлевное 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Круглова Ульяна Олеговна МБОУ лицей №6 города Данкова 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Ксения Бессонова Константиновна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Кузнецов Дмитрий Олегович МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Кузнецова Екатерина Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Кулакова Виктория Алексеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 24 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Кунгуров Дмитрий Анатольевич МБОУ СШ № 61 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Левенкова Ксения Дмитриевна МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Любавин Ярослав Васильевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Макарова Валерия Юрьевна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Матвеева Анна Станиславовна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Меленчук Ева Романовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Меринова Милена Олеговна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Мешкова Кира Владимировна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
66-198 Мещеряков Николай Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Моисеенкова Таисия Дмитриевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 24 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Муравейко Михаил Олегович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Муравейко Татьяна Олеговна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Муравлянников Максим Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Нагурная Елизавета Алексеевна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Некрасов Роман Михайлович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Никитин Кирилл Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Николаева Ульяна Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
66-198 Овсянников Кирилл Максимович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Пальчикова Софья Николаевна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Пастухов Егор Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Пашаева Софья Кирилловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Пашкина Варвара Андреевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Переверзева Варвара Григорьевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Платонов Артем Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Плешкова Ксения Ильинична МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Подольских Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Полозов Иван Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
66-198 Попова Алеся Евгеньевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 24 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Поршнева Элина Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ с. Большая Боевка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
66-198 Привалов Артем Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
66-198 Пугачев Дмитрий Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Радутинских Артём Романович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Саликов Даниил Романович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
66-198 Семизорова Арина Егоровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Сергеева Эвелина Сергеевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Сердечников Тимофей Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 24
66-198 Синицына Ксения Александровна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Скользнев Артем Сергеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Скриниченко Фёдор Александрович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Соколов Максим Ярославович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Стенюхина Елизавета Сергеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Стрельникова Полина Антоновна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Стёпина Таисия Владимировна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Сытенко Артемий Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Таболина Елизавета Евгеньевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Таисия Овчинникова Руслановна МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Тарабрина Арсения Андреевна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Таранчева Анна Дмитриевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Татьяна Крылова Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Тимохин Тимур Эдуардович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Торшина Варвара Юрьевна МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Трунов Арсений Романович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Федюнин Иван Николаевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 24 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Федюнина Ульяна Вячеславовна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Феоктистов Артур Павлович МБОУ СШ № 38 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Фомичев Трофим Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Фомичев Фаддей Андреевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Фомченкова Александра Алексеевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Хохлова Кира Ивановна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Цатурян Борик Микаелович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Черкасова Елизавета Александровна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Черных Максим Александрович МБОУ Лицей с.Хлевное 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Чернышов Андрей Константинович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Чудотворова Диана Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 24
66-198 Шальнев Тимофей Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Шестопалов Максим Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Шипулина Маргарита Викторовна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Щербакова Полина Максимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Юдин Вячеслав Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 24 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Юдин Давид Дмитриевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 24
66-198 Юров Александр Игоревич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Якухнов Макар Сергеевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Якушева Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №23 г. Ельца 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
66-198 Ярцев Алексей Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 24 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 24
199-315 Аксёнова Кира Андреевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Алехина Варвара Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Антонов Арсений Артемович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 23 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Артём Токарев Вадимович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Беляева Арина Максимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Беляков Дмитрий Евгеньевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Богачева Ангелина Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Борисов Иван Игоревич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Букреев Алексей Сергеевич МБОУ СШ с. Частая Дубрава 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Булычев Егор Васильевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 23 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Варламова Алиса Геннадьевна МАОУ СШ №12 г. Ельца 3 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Веретина София Романовна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Вероника Матушкина Евгеньевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 23 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Вишняков Евгений Павлович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 23
199-315 Вовченко Дарья Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Водопьянова Василиса Руслановна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Воронина Василиса Юрьевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Воронова Мария Алексеевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Воротынцева Ульяна Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Гарбузов Максим Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Голосов Дмитрий Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Гончарова Анастасия Александровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Горбунова Анастасия Игорьевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Грезина Дарина Алексеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Данилова Полина Вадимовна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Долгова Анна Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Долматова Дарья Алексеевна МБОУ ООШ с. Коробовка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Дорош София Денисовна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 23
199-315 Дубинина Дарья Михайловна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Евстафьева Анна Константиновна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Заварзин Иван Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Завражин Дмитрий Олегович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Замолоцких Юлия Николаевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Захарова Надежда Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Злыднева София Сергеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Игнатьев Степан Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 23
199-315 Каковкин Андрей Александрович МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Князев Артём Алексеевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Князькова Алина Николаевна МБОУ СШ с.Становое 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Кобзев Фёдор Антонович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Ковалева Милана Денисовна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Ковалёва Александра Антоновна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Колесникова Женя Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Корнева Софья Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Королёва Анастасия Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 23
199-315 Кремнева Ульяна Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №2 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Кручинин Кирилл Павлович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Кузнецова Валерия Александровна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Кучин Егор Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Лапошко Марта Денисовна МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Лобачев Юрий Сергеевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Логунова Анастасия Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 23 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Лунева Виктория Александровна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 23
199-315 Малютина Валерия Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Манаенкова Ангелина Максимовна МБОУ СОШ п. Петровский 3 23 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Манаенкова Дарья Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Мартыненко Мария Игоревна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 23
199-315 Меньшикова Ульяна Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Меркушина Марьяна Денисовна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Мячина Валерия Александровна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Наумова Вероника Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Невзорова Валерия Игоревна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Невзорова Мария Олеговна МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Низамутдинова Анна Михайловна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Никулин Сергей Эдуардович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 23
199-315 Носов Даниил Вячеславович МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Осипов Тимофей Валерьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 23
199-315 Перминова Милана Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ с.Красное 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Петрушина Дарья Максимовна МБОУ СОШ с. Тербуны 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Пирогов Максим Дмитриевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Поленников Даниил Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Полина Суслова Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ №4 г.Грязи 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Пудов Матвей Александрович МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 23
199-315 Рейнгардт Анфиса Сергеевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Рудакова Анастасия Андреевна МБОУ Лицей с.Хлевное 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 23
199-315 Рудина Виктория Владимировна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Садыкина Анна Андреевна МБОУ СОШ с.Красное 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Самохина Полина Павловна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Сапронова Евгения Сергеевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Сахарова Кристина Алексеевна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Светлана Богатова Викторовна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Селиванов Кирилл Михайлович МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Семенов Петр Павлович МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Середникова София Артёмовна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Сидоревич Степан Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Сидорова Варвара Николаевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Сотникова Мария Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 23 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Софья Чичунова Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Спиридонова Анастасия Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Суворова Мария Никитична МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Сумина Мария Романовна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Сухорукова Вера Александровна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 23
199-315 Сырых Арина Дмитриевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Татаринова Ксения Юрьевна МБОУ СШ № 2 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Труханова Варвара Евгеньевна МБОУ СШ № 10 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 23
199-315 Тятькин Иван Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Уланов Никита Павлович МБОУ СОШ № 36 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Ушакова Полина Ивановна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Федерякин Василий Юрьевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Фролов Максим Романович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Фролова Ника Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 23
199-315 Хасанова Нурсия Эльдаровна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Хорошилов Артём Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Хрусталева Дарья Ивановна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 23
199-315 Чернецов Павел Васильевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Черноморов Роман Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Черных Роман Дмитриевич МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Чернышов Глеб Александрович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Чеснокова София Олеговна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Чуйкова Ева Всеволодовна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 23
199-315 Чулкова Екатерина Валерьевна МБОУ СШ с.Становое 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 23
199-315 Шапошникова Ксения Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Шипилова Ольга Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 23
199-315 Шишкин Владислав Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Шувалов Артём Вадимович МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 Яценко Ирина Максимовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 23 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23
199-315 игнатьев артем игоревич МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 23 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 23
316-402 Авдовухин Тимур Русланович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 22
316-402 Алексеева София Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Аракелян Арон Артурович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Артемьева Мария Алексеевна МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Афонина Златослава Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ с. Кузьминские Отвержки 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Баринова Александра Ивановна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Башкатова Анастасия Анатольевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 22
316-402 Биденко Савелий Вячеславович МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 3 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Бородин Михаил Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Бородкин Константин Вадимович МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 22 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Бражникова Арина Кирилловна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Бражникова Марина Александровна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Бугакова Лилия Александровна МБОУ СОШ с. Плеханово 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 22
316-402 Бурула Павел Андреевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Бутов Александр Сергеевич МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Веретёха Михаил Петрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Винин Иван Павлович МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Внукова Варвара Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Газиева Виктория Вячеславовна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Гнатченко Эвелина Антоновна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Головченко Николай Дмитриевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Городилкин Ярослав Михайлович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Дорофеев Елисей Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Екатерина Гаврикова Юрьевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Ефимова Варвара Ильинична МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Ефремова Полина Ильинична МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Захарова София Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Захолодилов Дмитрий Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Зелепукин Дмитрий Павлович МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Зякун Дмитрий Алексеевич МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Иван Бутрин Николаевич МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 22
316-402 Иванова Арина Валентиновна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Ивашкина Алёна Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Ивашкина Есения Павловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Ильин Арсений Владимирович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Калачева Анна Павловна МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Качур Иван Дмитриевич МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Киреев Денис Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Кирилл Полозов Алексеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 22
316-402 Клещин Артём Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Козлова Ульяна Андреевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Костина Надежда Евгеньевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Котова Мария Юрьевна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Кузькин Всеволод Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Курманов Егор Андреевич МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Лобанкин Максим Сергеевич МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Локтева Анастасия Константиновна МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Ломова Виктория Владимировна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 22
316-402 Лосева Елизавета Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Макаров Максим Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Маликов Вадим Викторович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Малов Владислав Евгеньевич МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Милованова Арина Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Мочалин Кирилл Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Науменко Артем Алексеевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 22 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Панов Михаил Андреевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 22 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Пархоменко Анастасия Алексеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 22
316-402 Пензарь Марк Марьянович МАОУ Лицей 44 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Петрова Анастасия Ильинична МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Плешивцев Иван Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 22
316-402 Погалова Милана Евгеньевна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Подлесных Елизавета Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Подлесных Ксения Александровна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Полынкова Ксения Борисовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Попов Денис Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Попова Виктория Викторовна МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Праздничных Евгения Валерьевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Прудиус Алиса Александровна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 22 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Руднева Евгения Александровна МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Рыбина Милана Сергеевна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 22 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Санина Валерия Владимировна МБОУ Лицей с.Хлевное 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Сейдалина Анастасия Дмитриевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Середников Глеб Артёмович МБОУ СОШ №3 г.Лебедянь 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Сигова Дарья Сергеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Струкова Елизавета Денисовна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 22
316-402 Сумина Елизавета Евгеньевна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Таисия Ткаченко Максимовна МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Трухачёва Ева Александровна МБОУ Лицей с.Хлевное 3 22 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Улин Хасан Денисович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Федоров Валерий Игоревич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Фролова Анастасия Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Фёдорова Анна Викторовна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 22
316-402 Черкасова Милана Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 22 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 22
316-402 Черников Ярослав Михайлович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 22
316-402 Шаладонов Кирилл Геннадьевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Шкундина Милана Константиновна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 22 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
316-402 Эвелина Круглякова Станиславовна МБОУ СОШ № 9 г. Грязи 3 22 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22
403-450 Александрычев Арсений Юрьевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 21
403-450 Ануфриева Евгения Игоревна МБОУ СОШ д. Новая Деревня 3 21 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Байдаков Артем Андреевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 21 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Батурина Софья Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
403-450 Безымянных Анна Васильевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Болгова Светлана Сергеевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Бородина Ирина Александроана МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 21
403-450 Вероника Козлова Сергеевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Виноградов Давид Александрович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
403-450 Власов Александр Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 21
403-450 Володин Илья Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 21
403-450 Гордеева Мария Александровна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Гунькина Екатерина Романовна МАОУ СОШ № 23 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
403-450 Елесин Глеб Дмитриевич МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 21
403-450 Зайцева Арина Игоревна МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 21
403-450 Захаркина Софья Андреевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 21 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
403-450 Иванова Ксения Андреевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 21
403-450 Ильичева Дарья Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 21
403-450 Камышова Вероника Николаевна МБОУ СОШ д. Новая Деревня 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 21
403-450 Ковтунова Анна Александровна МБОУ СШ №8 г. Ельца 3 21 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Корвякова Анастасия Андреевна МБОУ Лицей с.Хлевное 3 21 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
403-450 Корвякова Диана Максимовна МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 21 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Корчагина Валерия Павловна МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 3 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Котова Ксения Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Лебедева Мария Сергеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 21
403-450 Логвинов Сергей Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 21
403-450 Луневский Дмитрий Алексеевич МБОУГ №97 г.Ельца 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Макаров Дмитрий Александрович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 21
403-450 Матюнина София Павловна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Мещерякова Виктория Ивановна МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 3 21 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Пискунов Александр Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
403-450 Погорелов Андрей Евгеньевич МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
403-450 Привалова Милана Евгеньевна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Прудиус Максим Александрович МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 21 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Реутова Полина Николаевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Саввин Владислав Сергеевич МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Светцов Михаил Максимович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 21
403-450 Селиверстова Варвара Евгеньевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 21 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Сикачева Ирина Витальевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Тарнавская Мария-София Владимировна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
403-450 Усачев Никита Юрьевич МБОУ СШ № 15 г. Липецка 3 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
403-450 Харламов Владимир Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 21
403-450 Хлыстов Максим Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
403-450 Хрипунков Никита Юрьевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Шаломеев Матвей Михайлович МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Ширяева Ева Денисовна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 21 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 Шишонкова Алина Николаевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 21 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 21
403-450 матани Николай Валентинович МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 21 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 21
451-488 Аксёнова Анна Витальевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Александровна Мария Пажитнова МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 20
451-488 Богачев Кирилл Даниилович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 20 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Бромберг София Павловна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Волокитина Олеся Вадимовна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Годизова Варвара Эрнестовна МБОУ Лицей № 3 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 20
451-488 Гугнина Анастасия Витальевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Гудкова Екатерина Романовна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 20
451-488 Гуменюк Татьяна Сергеевна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Двуреченских Александр Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Долгих Антон Олегович МБОУ гимназия №3 г.Грязи 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 20
451-488 Драмарецкий Ярослав Николаевич МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Жихарев Егор Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 20 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Захватова София Дмитриевна МБОУ СОШ с.Красное 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Злата Позднякова Андреевна МБОУ ООШ с. Коробовка 3 20 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Иванова Елена Антоновна МБОУ СШ № 63 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 20
451-488 Илья Вахромеев Юрьевич 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Иноземцева Соня Сергеевна МАОУ гимназия № 69 г. Липецка 3 20 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 20
451-488 Кириллов Иван Дмитриевич МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 20 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 20
451-488 Кононова Полина Геннадьевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 20
451-488 Коровкин Сергей Сергеевич МБОУ гимназия №19 им.Н.З. Поповичевой г. Липецка 3 20 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 20
451-488 Костина Ирина Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №8 г. Ельца 3 20 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 20
451-488 Кочакова Татьяна Александровна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Крюкова Надежда Игоревна МБОУ СШ № 37 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 20
451-488 Лилия Жбанкова Александровна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 20 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 20
451-488 Макарова Александра Владимировна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 20
451-488 Марчукова Валерия Алексеевна МБОУ лицей № 66 г. Липецка 3 20 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 20
451-488 Милованов Никита Романович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 20
451-488 Панина Анна Максимовна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Пополитов Максим Евгеньевич МБОУ Лицей с.Хлевное 3 20 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Решетникова Елизавета Сергеевна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 20 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 20
451-488 Ростовцева Софья Сергеевна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 20 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Сотников Святослав Александрович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 20
451-488 Суховерова София Олеговна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 20
451-488 Тюрин Артём Сергеевич МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 20
451-488 Успенский Герман Дмитриевич МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Фурсова Вероника Владимировна МБОУ ООШ с. Коробовка 3 20 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 20
451-488 Черников Илья Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 20 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 20
489-514 Абоимов Богдан Юрьевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 19
489-514 Асташова Агата Алексеевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 19 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 19
489-514 Богословская Полина Павловна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 19 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 19
489-514 Гончарова Aнгелина Алексеевна МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 19
489-514 Елисеева Вероника Игоревна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 19
489-514 Жданов Ваня Дмитриевмч МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 19
489-514 Заваленков Иван Александрович МБОУ НОШ с. Ленино 3 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 19
489-514 Заволожина Полина Алексеевна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 19
489-514 Иван Тормышов Александрович МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 19 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 19
489-514 Кобзев Иван Денисович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 19
489-514 Кожемякин Андрей Юрьевич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 19 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 19
489-514 Лягимоногли Максим Владимирович МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 19 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 19
489-514 Маргарита Миклина Евгениевна МБОУ СШ № 33 г. Липецка 3 19 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 19
489-514 Носов Илья Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 19 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 19
489-514 Орлов Кирилл Геннадьевич МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 19
489-514 Пажитнов Арсений Александрович МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 19 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 19
489-514 Покровская Мария Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 21 г. Липецка 3 19 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 19
489-514 Попадьин Яков Андреевич МБОУ СШ с. Частая Дубрава 3 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 19
489-514 Попова Анна Дмитриевна МБОУ СШ № 68 города Липецка 3 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 19
489-514 Разаков Давид Бобирович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 19 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 19
489-514 Романова Анна Дмитриевна МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 19 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 19
489-514 Рыжкова Виктория Валерьевна МБОУ СШ № 11 г. Липецка 3 19 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 19
489-514 Ряховская Анастасия Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ с УИОП №2 г.Лебедяни 3 19 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 19
489-514 Стеганцева Эмилия Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 19
489-514 Черников Иван Олегович МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 19 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 19
489-514 Ямпольская София Евгеньевна МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 19 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 19
515-528 Анопченко Петр Игоревич МБОУ СОШ №5 г. Грязи 3 18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 18
515-528 Бондарев Артем Андреевич МАОУ ШИТ №26 3 18 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 18
515-528 Бутов Захар Евгеньевич МБОУ СОШ с.Сырское 3 18 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 18
515-528 Бычков Илья Алексеевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 18 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 18
515-528 Васильев Михаил Иванович МАОУ инженерно-технологическая школа №27 города Липецка 3 18 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 18
515-528 Виноградов Кирилл Серегеевич МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 18 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 18
515-528 Гончарова Юлия Романовна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 18 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 18
515-528 Митина Арина Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ № 49 г. Липецка 3 18 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 18
515-528 Осипова Елена Витальевна МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 18
515-528 Полухина Ксения Вячеславовна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 18 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 18
515-528 Саранцев Дмитрий Денисович МАОУ СОШ № 17 г. Липецка 3 18 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 18
515-528 Соловьев Ярослав Павлович МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 18 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 18
515-528 Сорокин Кирилл Русланович МБОУ СОШ № 50 г. Липецка 3 18 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 18
515-528 Токарева Дарья Владимировна МБОУ СШ №9 им. М.В.Водопьянова г.Липецка 3 18 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 18
529-541 Бирюков Марк Игоревич МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 17 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 17
529-541 Буракова Кира Дмитриевна МАОУ СОШ № 18 г. Липецка 3 17 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 17
529-541 Злата Тишакова Александровна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 17 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 17
529-541 Крупецкая Софья Александровна МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 17 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 17
529-541 Крылов Ярослав Борисович МБОУ СОШ д. Новая Деревня 3 17 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 17
529-541 Куренкова Анастасия Максимовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 17 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 17
529-541 Плотникова Анна Константиновна МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 17 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 17
529-541 Проскурина Юля Сергеевна МБОУ СОШ д. Новая Деревня 3 17 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
529-541 Сушко Максим Игоревич МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 17 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 17
529-541 Торшин Александр Александрович МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 17 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 17
529-541 Торшина Алёна Вадимовна МБОУ гимназия № 12 города Липецка 3 17 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 17
529-541 Шарандина Валерия Егоровна МБОУ СШ №10 с углубленным изучением отдельных предметов 3 17 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17
529-541 хомутинникова виктория александровна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 17 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 17
542-547 Вострикова Анна Евгеньевна МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 16 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 16
542-547 Ирина Кныр Юрьевна МБОУ СОШ № 77 г. Липецка 3 16 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 16
542-547 Сысоев Владислав Романович МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 16 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 16
542-547 Филимонов Денис Владимирович МБОУ СШ № 31 г. Липецка 3 16 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 16
542-547 Чемезов Роман Олегович МБОУ Гимназия № 64 города Липецка 3 16 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 16
542-547 Юдин Иван Дмитриевич МАОУ СШ №30 г. Липецка 3 16 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 16
548-552 Мягков Даниил Владиславович МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 15 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 15
548-552 Сарычева Дарья Владимировна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 3 15 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 15
548-552 Складчиков Илья Александрович МБОУ НОШ №7 г. Грязи 3 15 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 15
548-552 Трушина Софья Андреевна МБОУ СШ № 61 3 15 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 15
548-552 Шалимова Василиса Алексеевна МБОУ СШ № 14 г. Липецка 3 15 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 15
553-554 Андрей Бабкин Сергеевич МБОУ СОШ д. Новая Деревня 3 14 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 14
553-554 Попова Арина Павловна МБОУ СОШ п. Петровский 3 14 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 14
555-556 Никулина Арина Игоревна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 3 13 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 13
555-556 Фетисов Артем Игоревич МБОУ СШ №24 г. Ельца 3 13 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 13
557 Асеева Владислава Евгеньевна МАОУ СОШ № 20 г. Липецка 3 12 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 12
558 Карина Моргачева Александровна МАОУ СШ № 48 г. Липецка 3 11 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 11
559 Савелий Мешков Викторович МБОУ СОШ № 70 г. Липецка 3 10 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 10
560 Лаврищев Матвей Александрович МБОУ им.Л.Н.Толстого 3 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
561 Рощина Злата Алексеевна МАОУ СШ № 55 г. Липецка Лингвист 3 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 7
562 Кузовкин Кирилл Александрович МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 6 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
563 Робина Жанна Викторовна МАОУ СШ №60 г. Липецка 3 3 0 1 1 1 3
564-568 Воскресенский Даниил Алексеевич МБОУ СОШ № 47 г. Липецка 3 1 1 0 1
564-568 Иванов Дмитрий Евгеньевич МБОУ Гимназия № 1 г. Липецка 3 1 1 1
564-568 Кирсанова Полина Алексеевна МБОУ СОШ с.Крутое 3 1 1 0 1
564-568 Козлова Полина Вячеславовна МБОУ Лицей №1 п. Добринка 3 1 1 1
564-568 Королев Григорий Ильич МАОУ СШ № 59 Перспектива г. Липецка 3 1 1 1
Всего решений 16224 844 757 700 703 693 655 654 631 624 628 620 625 613 637 606 609 619 609 612 618 623 626 606 621 691 16224
Правильных решений 14167 705 614 657 679 634 638 525 559 587 566 608 607 540 498 323 566 407 555 542 551 578 511 585 592 540 14167